日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ステアウア・ブカレスト | 0 - 0 | アストラ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ペトロルル・プロエシュチ | 0 - 0 | アストラ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アストラ | 2 - 1 | ペトロルル・プロエシュチ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ペトロルル・プロエシュチ | 1 - 2 | アストラ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ステアウア・ブカレスト | 5 - 2 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1 - 1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 6 - 3 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ビートルル | 0 - 3 | アストラ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ペトロルル・プロエシュチ | 4 - 2 | ヴァスルイ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1 - 0 | パンドゥリ・タルグ・ユ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2 - 0 | オツェルル | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 3 | パンドゥリ・タルグ・ユ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴァスルイ | 4 - 1 | ボトシャニ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ガズ・メタン・メディアシュ | 0 - 1 | アストラ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブラショフ | 0 - 1 | ビートルル | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timişoara | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
オツェルル | 2 - 1 | Corona Braşov | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 5 - 0 | Chindia Târgovişte | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラピッド・ブカレスト | 0 - 2 | ペトロルル・プロエシュチ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴァスルイ | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Dorohoi | 0 - 3 | ビートルル | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | SC Bacău | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 0 | Săgeata Năvodari | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 2 - 1 | ウニベルシタテア・クルージュ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 4 - 0 | Sănătatea Cluj | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
パンドゥリ・タルグ・ユ | 4 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Petrolistul Boldești | 0 - 4 | ガズ・メタン・メディアシュ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gloria Buzău | 0 - 2 | ボトシャニ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブラショフ | 3 - 1 | CFRクルージュ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | ペトロルル・プロエシュチ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アストラ | 4 - 1 | Berceni | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
オツェルル | 6 - 2 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラピッド・ブカレスト | 3 - 1 | チェアラウル・ピアトラ・ニャムツ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ステアウア・ブカレスト | 4 - 0 | Avântul Bârsana | 全てのイベント |