日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 1 | フルミネンセ | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
フルミネンセ | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Cerro Porteño | 1 - 3 | フルミネンセ | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | LDUキト | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
LDUキト | 7 - 0 | River Plate | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | River Plate | 2 - 8 | LDUキト |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1 - 1 | LDUキト | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
LDUキト | 2 - 1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 2 - 3 | LDUキト | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 1 | サン・ロレンソ | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
サン・ロレンソ | 0 - 1 | River Plate | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | サン・ロレンソ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 1 | ボタフォゴ | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボタフォゴ | 1 - 3 | Cerro Porteño | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Cerro Porteño | 5 - 2 | ボタフォゴ | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
フルミネンセ | 2 - 2 | トゥーデ・クラッセ | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
トゥーデ・クラッセ | 0 - 1 | フルミネンセ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | フルミネンセ | 3 - 2 | トゥーデ・クラッセ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 1 | ヴィトリア | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ヴィトリア | 1 - 1 | River Plate | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | River Plate | 5 - 2 | ヴィトリア | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza Atlético | 2 - 2 | フルミネンセ | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
フルミネンセ | 4 - 1 | Alianza Atlético | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Alianza Atlético | 3 - 6 | フルミネンセ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3 - 2 | ナイステウッコネン | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナイステウッコネン | 2 - 2 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 5 - 4 | ナイステウッコネン | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
インテルナシオナル | 1 - 1 | トゥーデ・クラッセ | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
トゥーデ・クラッセ | 1 - 0 | インテルナシオナル | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | インテルナシオナル | 1 - 2 | トゥーデ・クラッセ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボタフォゴ | 2 - 0 | エメレク | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
エメレク | 2 - 1 | ボタフォゴ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ボタフォゴ | 3 - 2 | エメレク | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
LDUキト | 4 - 0 | ラヌース | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ラヌース | 1 - 1 | LDUキト | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | LDUキト | 5 - 1 | ラヌース | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
サン・ロレンソ | 3 - 0 | Cienciano | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cienciano | 0 - 2 | サン・ロレンソ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | サン・ロレンソ | 5 - 0 | Cienciano | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 0 | ゴイアス | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ゴイアス | 3 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Cerro Porteño | 3 - 3 | ゴイアス |