日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 0 - 1 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 2 | ブニョドコル | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 2 | ブニョドコル | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 3 - 1 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 1 - 0 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ナサフ | 2 - 3 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 4 - 1 | Kokand-1912 | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 2 - 2 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Kokand-1912 | 3 - 6 | ナサフ | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 1 | Mash'al | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Mash'al | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネフチ | 1 - 2 | ブニョドコル | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 3 - 1 | ネフチ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ブニョドコル | 5 - 2 | ネフチ | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 0 - 0 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 3 - 0 | Buxoro | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Buxoro | 0 - 3 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Yozyovon | 0 - 4 | Mash'al | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 5 - 0 | Yozyovon | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Mash'al | 9 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 2 - 0 | Metalourg | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 3 - 2 | Kokand-1912 | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Metalourg | 3 - 4 | Kokand-1912 | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 1 - 1 | AGMK | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | AGMK | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 0 - 3 | Buxoro | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Buxoro | 4 - 1 | Sogdiana | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Shortan | 0 - 2 | ブニョドコル | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 3 - 0 | Shortan | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ブニョドコル | 5 - 0 | Shortan | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
パフタコール | 0 - 3 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 1 - 0 | パフタコール | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ナサフ | 4 - 0 | パフタコール | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネフチ | 1 - 0 | Navbahor | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 2 - 1 | ネフチ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Navbahor | 2 - 2 | ネフチ | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 5 - 0 | Qizilqum | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Qizilqum | 1 - 1 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Qizilqum | 1 - 6 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Uz Dong Joo | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv BFK | 0 - 7 | ナサフ | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zaamin | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Yozyovon | 6 - 0 | Obod | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | Shortan | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Norin | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
NBU Osiyo | 0 - 3 | Metalourg | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 - 1 | AGMK | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Istiklol Fergana | 0 - 5 | Mash'al | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Andijan | 1 - 1 | ネフチ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Neftchi Jarkurgan | 0 - 2 | Kokand-1912 | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 5 - 0 | Xorazm | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 4 - 3 | Aral Samali | |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Nurafshon-Bukhara | 0 - 0 | パフタコール |