USL League Two

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 24/06/2022
FT
Tobacco Road 0 - 5 North Carolina II
Friday 24/06/2022
FT
Texas United 1 - 1 Louisiana Krewe
Friday 24/06/2022
FT
Colorado ISA 3 - 4 Salt City
Friday 24/06/2022
FT
Lane United 4 - 1 PDX
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Pathfinder 1 - 6 Seacoast United Phantoms
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Oakland County 1 - 3 Ann Arbor
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Charlotte Eagles 1 - 1 West Virginia United
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 1 Reading United
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Thunder Bay Chill 3 - 1 St. Croix
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Real Central New Jersey 3 - 2 Lehigh Valley United
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Asheville City 1 - 0 Tri-Cities
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
North Carolina Fusion 3 - 0 Charlotte Independence 2
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Wichita 3 - 1 Chicago City
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Capital 3 - 1 Oly Town
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Ballard 2 - 0 OVF Alliance
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
Marin 1 - 3 Davis Legacy
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
FC Florida II 3 - 0 Caledonia
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
New Jersey Copa 2 - 1 Long Island Rough Riders
Saturday 25/06/2022
FT
South Bend Lions 2 - 1 Cleveland Force
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Boston City 5 - 1 Blackwatch Rush
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Western Mass Pioneers 3 - 2 Vermont Green
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Commonwealth Cardinals 2 - 5 Christos
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Minneapolis City 0 - 2 Peoria City
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Kings Hammer 1 - 1 Fort Wayne
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Nona 3 - 1 Florida Elite
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
The Villages 1 - 1 Tampa Bay United
Sunday 26/06/2022
01:00
Lone Star II - Lehigh Valley United
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Southern Soccer Academy 0 - 2 Dalton Red Wolves
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Westchester Flames 0 - 2 FA Euro New York
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
One Knoxville 1 - 0 Tennessee
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Flint City Bucks 1 - 2 Lansing City
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
LA Parish 0 - 5 Little Rock Rangers
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Texas United 3 - 1 Blue Goose
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Des Moines Menace 3 - 0 Manitoba
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Corpus Christi 1 - 4 Brazos Valley
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions 1 - 7 Chicago FC United
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Louisiana Krewe 3 - 1 Mississippi Brilla
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
AHFC Royals 2 - 1 Houston Sur
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Kaw Valley 2 - 0 Chicago City
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Colorado ISA 2 - 3 Park City Red Wolves
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Flatirons Rush 2 - 1 Salt City
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Ventura County Fusion 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego II
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Charlotte Independence 2 6 - 2 Wake
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Black Rock 2 - 0 AC Connecticut
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
SF Glens 0 - 1 Seahorses
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Kalamazoo FC 4 - 1 Ann Arbor
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
Oly Town 6 - 5 OVF Alliance
Sunday 26/06/2022
FT
PDX 1 - 2 Ballard
Monday 27/06/2022
FT
Project 51O 2 - 1 Marin
Monday 27/06/2022
FT
Miami AC 2 - 1 Caledonia
Monday 27/06/2022
FT
Hudson Valley Hammers 3 - 4 Cedar Stars Rush
Monday 27/06/2022
FT
East Atlanta 1 - 3 Tormenta II
Tuesday 28/06/2022
22:00
Davis Legacy - Seahorses
Tuesday 28/06/2022
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms - Boston City
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:00
Cleveland Force - Kings Hammer
Wednesday 29/06/2022
01:00
Vermont Green - Blackwatch Rush
Wednesday 29/06/2022
02:00
Round Rock - Houston Sur
Wednesday 29/06/2022
02:00
Blue Goose - LA Parish
Wednesday 29/06/2022
02:00
Houston - Brazos Valley
Wednesday 29/06/2022
02:00
St. Croix - Manitoba
Wednesday 29/06/2022
02:30
Tennessee - Peachtree City
Wednesday 29/06/2022
23:00
New Jersey Copa - Hudson Valley Hammers
Wednesday 29/06/2022
23:00
Chicago FC United - St. Louis Lions
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
South Bend Lions - Toledo Villa
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
Tobacco Road - Charlotte Independence 2
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
Tampa Bay United - Florida Elite
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
FC Motown II - Morris Elite
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
Cedar Stars Rush - Westchester Flames
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
Nona - FC Florida II
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
Christos - Lionsbridge
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:00
North Carolina Fusion - West Virginia United
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:05
Real Central New Jersey - Reading United
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:30
Boston Bolts - AC Connecticut
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:30
Tormenta II - Southern Soccer Academy
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:30
Ann Arbor - Flint City Bucks
Thursday 30/06/2022
01:30
West Chester United II - Ocean City Nor'easters
Thursday 30/06/2022
02:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - Chicago City
Thursday 30/06/2022
02:00
Minneapolis City - Manitoba
Thursday 30/06/2022
02:00
Louisiana Krewe - Texas United
Thursday 30/06/2022
02:00
AHFC Royals - Corpus Christi
Thursday 30/06/2022
02:00
FA Euro New York - Long Island Rough Riders
Thursday 30/06/2022
04:00
San Francisco City - Marin
Friday 01/07/2022
01:30
Blackwatch Rush - Pathfinder
Friday 01/07/2022
02:00
Blue Goose - LA Parish
Friday 01/07/2022
03:00
New Mexico United II - Park City Red Wolves
Friday 01/07/2022
03:30
Salt City - Colorado ISA
Friday 01/07/2022
04:00
Lane United - OVF Alliance

Chesapeake Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 6 2 0 21 8 +13 20 D W W W W
2 8 6 1 1 32 11 +21 19 W L W W W
3 9 4 1 4 17 20 -3 13 W D W L L
4 8 4 0 4 9 16 -7 12 W L W L W
5 9 2 1 6 10 16 -6 7 L L W L L
6 10 1 1 8 9 27 -18 4 L W L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Deep North Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 8 1 0 29 6 +23 25 W W W W D
2 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15 W L W D D
3 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11 W W D L D
4 8 2 2 4 11 19 -8 8 L W L D D
5 7 1 2 4 7 13 -6 5 L L W L D
6 9 0 2 7 8 22 -14 2 L L L L D
Final Series

Great Lakes Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 11 6 3 2 20 10 +10 21 W W L D L
2 Previous rank: 1 9 6 1 2 28 12 +16 19 L W W D W
3 8 4 2 2 14 7 +7 14 L L D W W
4 10 4 1 5 19 24 -5 13 L W W W L
5 9 3 0 6 10 22 -12 9 W L W L W
6 9 1 1 7 7 23 -16 4 L L D L L
Final Series

Heartland Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 10 7 2 1 43 15 +28 23 W W W L D
2 8 6 2 0 26 11 +15 20 W W W D W
3 10 6 1 3 25 14 +11 19 W W L W W
4 8 4 2 2 17 14 +3 14 L L W W W
5 10 3 0 7 13 26 -13 9 W L W L L
6 9 1 1 7 7 24 -17 4 L L L L L
7 9 1 0 8 12 39 -27 3 L L L L L
Final Series

Lone Star Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 10 6 2 2 18 12 +6 20 W D W L W
2 Previous rank: 3 8 6 1 1 28 9 +19 19 W W D W W
3 Previous rank: 1 10 6 1 3 17 14 +3 19 L L W W W
4 7 3 2 2 14 15 -1 11 D L L W D
5 9 2 2 5 15 19 -4 8 W D W L L
6 10 0 0 10 2 25 -23 0 L L L L L
Final Series

Metropolitan Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 7 0 1 17 10 +7 21 W W W W W
2 9 7 0 2 27 12 +15 21 L W W L W
3 8 4 2 2 18 12 +6 14 L D W W W
4 9 4 1 4 21 20 +1 13 L D W L W
5 Previous rank: 7 9 4 1 4 15 16 -1 13 W W L L W
6 Previous rank: 5 9 3 3 3 19 17 +2 12 W D W L W
7 Previous rank: 6 9 3 2 4 11 11 +0 11 W L D D W
8 8 1 1 6 9 18 -9 4 L L D L L
9 9 1 0 8 7 28 -21 3 L L L L L
Final Series

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 7 2 0 19 8 +11 23 D W W W W
2 9 6 1 2 23 11 +12 19 W W W D L
3 Previous rank: 4 10 4 2 4 23 21 +2 14 W L W L L
4 Previous rank: 3 10 3 4 3 14 14 +0 13 D L L W L
5 9 1 2 6 14 27 -13 5 L L L L W
6 9 1 1 7 12 24 -12 4 L W L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 11 7 4 0 23 10 +13 25 W D W W W
2 9 5 1 3 25 9 +16 16 L W L L W
3 9 4 4 1 25 15 +10 16 W D W D L
4 11 3 3 5 20 19 +1 12 W L D D D
5 8 2 1 5 12 15 -3 7 L W L D L
6 10 0 3 7 12 49 -37 3 L L D D L
Final Series

Mountain Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 6 2 0 18 7 +11 20 W W W D W
2 8 4 2 2 13 10 +3 14 W W D L D
3 6 2 2 2 15 12 +3 8 L W W D L
4 8 1 2 5 13 22 -9 5 L W L L D
5 6 0 2 4 9 17 -8 2 L L L D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 8 1 0 27 7 +20 25 W W W W D
2 9 7 0 2 22 12 +10 21 W W W W W
3 10 7 0 3 19 14 +5 21 W W W W L
4 11 5 1 5 19 19 +0 16 W L L L W
5 8 4 1 3 20 12 +8 13 L W W D L
6 9 3 1 5 12 18 -6 10 W L L D W
7 9 2 1 6 18 23 -5 7 L L L L W
8 7 1 1 5 8 15 -7 4 L W L L L
9 8 0 0 8 6 31 -25 0 L L L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 6 2 0 18 6 +12 20 W W W D D
2 8 5 2 1 15 9 +6 17 W W D W D
3 Previous rank: 5 7 2 3 2 12 12 +0 9 W D D W D
4 Previous rank: 3 8 2 1 5 18 16 +2 7 L L L L W
5 Previous rank: 6 8 2 1 5 13 20 -7 7 W L W D L
6 Previous rank: 4 9 2 1 6 9 22 -13 7 L L L L L
Final Series

South Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 10 9 1 0 32 10 +22 28 W W W W W
2 9 6 1 2 26 14 +12 19 D W W L W
3 10 6 1 3 25 20 +5 19 D W L W L
4 11 5 1 5 32 20 +12 16 W L L W L
5 10 3 2 5 22 18 +4 11 W L W W D
6 9 2 0 7 12 34 -22 6 L L L L L
7 11 1 0 10 14 47 -33 3 L L L L L
Final Series

South Central Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 11 9 1 1 25 8 +17 28 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 11 8 2 1 26 9 +17 26 W L W D W
3 10 6 2 2 17 10 +7 20 W W W W L
4 9 5 0 4 16 11 +5 15 W L W L L
5 11 4 2 5 17 20 -3 14 W L L W D
6 8 3 2 3 8 9 -1 11 L L W D W
7 9 2 3 4 10 12 -2 9 L L W W D
8 10 3 0 7 10 20 -10 9 L L L L L
9 Previous rank: 10 9 2 0 7 8 22 -14 6 W L L L L
10 Previous rank: 9 10 1 0 9 12 28 -16 3 L L L W L
Final Series

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 12 10 1 1 23 10 +13 31 W W W W D
2 Previous rank: 3 10 6 3 1 15 6 +9 21 D D L W W
3 Previous rank: 2 13 6 3 4 25 17 +8 21 L L D L W
4 11 5 1 5 14 12 +2 16 W L L W D
5 9 5 0 4 15 13 +2 15 W W W L L
6 9 3 1 5 12 11 +1 10 D W W L L
7 11 2 1 8 4 22 -18 7 L L L L L
8 Previous rank: 9 9 1 2 6 10 17 -7 5 W D D L L
9 Previous rank: 8 8 1 2 5 3 13 -10 5 W L D L D
Final Series

Southwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 5 4 0 16 10 +6 19 W D W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 8 5 1 2 15 8 +7 16 W D W L L
3 Previous rank: 2 8 4 2 2 15 8 +7 14 L D W W W
4 7 4 2 1 11 9 +2 14 W W L D W
5 7 2 4 1 20 13 +7 10 W D D L D
6 7 1 2 4 10 15 -5 5 D L D L W
7 8 1 1 6 4 19 -15 4 L L L L L
8 Previous rank: 9 6 0 4 2 6 9 -3 4 D D D L D
9 Previous rank: 8 6 1 0 5 7 13 -6 3 L L L L W
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Valley Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 9 6 1 2 22 9 +13 19 W L W W D
2 Previous rank: 1 10 6 1 3 21 9 +12 19 D W W L W
3 9 5 2 2 18 11 +7 17 D W W W W
4 9 4 0 5 15 18 -3 12 W L L W W
5 9 1 3 5 13 23 -10 6 L L L L L
6 8 1 1 6 8 27 -19 4 W L L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware