日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 4 - 3 | Crossfire Red |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Muskegon Risers | 0 - 3 | Crossfire Red | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 1 - 2 | FC Motown |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 2 - 2 | Crossfire Red | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 0 - 2 | Tulsa Athletic | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 3 - 0 | Appalachian | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Muskegon Risers | 1 - 0 | Cleveland SC |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 3 - 1 | Naples United | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Alexandria Reds | 1 - 2 | Appalachian | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 4 - 1 | New York Shockers | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 0 - 0 | Laredo Heat | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Med City | 0 - 2 | Cleveland SC | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Muskegon Risers | 5 - 2 | Duluth |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cleveland SC | 2 - 1 | Pittsburgh Hotspurs FC | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Duluth | 3 - 1 | FC Columbus |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Crossfire Red | 4 - 0 | FC Arizona | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 3 - 2 | Southern States | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Alexandria Reds | 6 - 5 | Northern Virginia United | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cedar Stars FC | 0 - 1 | New York Shockers | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Appalachian | 6 - 2 | North Alabama | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 5 - 1 | Oklahoma City 1889 | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 3 - 0 | San Antonio Corinthians | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sacramento Gold | 0 - 3 | El Farolito | |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 2 - 2 | West Chester United | |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Central Florida Panthers | 0 - 1 | Naples United |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 5 - 1 | Napa Valley 1839 | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lions United | 2 - 3 | FC Arizona | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sacramento Gold | 4 - 2 | Academica | |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
IPS Portland | 2 - 3 | Crossfire Red | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Brownsville | 2 - 2 | San Antonio Corinthians | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 0 - 0 | Gallos | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 7 - 2 | Pensacola | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Alexandria Reds | 3 - 1 | FC Frederick | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Northern Virginia United | 4 - 1 | Virginia Beach City | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hartford City | 0 - 2 | New York Shockers | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Valeo | 1 - 2 | Cedar Stars FC | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Miami Beach | 2 - 2 | Naples United | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Appalachian | 4 - 1 | Apotheos | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Georgia Revolution | 0 - 1 | North Alabama | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Oklahoma City 1889 | 4 - 2 | Sunflower State | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 0 - 0 | Demize NPSL | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 2 - 0 | Philadelphia Ukrainians | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Electric City Shock | 1 - 3 | West Chester United | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Central Florida Panthers | 1 - 1 | Miami United | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Southern States | 5 - 4 | New Orleans Jesters |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 5 - 2 | Oakland SC | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Napa Valley 1839 | 2 - 1 | Davis | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sacramento Gold | 3 - 1 | Sonoma County Sol | |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Contra Costa | 1 - 3 | Academica |