日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴィール | 1 - 1 | トゥーン | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴィンタートゥール | 0 - 1 | バーゼル | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 2 - 3 | チューリッヒ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ルガーノ | 3 - 1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | クリエンス | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
キアッソ | 0 - 2 | ルツェルン | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ザンクト・ガレン | 1 - 2 | シオン | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | バーゼル | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 0 | Cham | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
セルヴェッテ | 3 - 3 | ルツェルン | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴォーレン | 0 - 1 | ヴィール | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベリンツォーナ | 1 - 2 | ヴィンタートゥール | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | チューリッヒ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シャフハウゼン | 2 - 3 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | ルガーノ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | トゥーン | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | グラスホッパー | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アーラウ | 1 - 2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | クリエンス | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | キアッソ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | ザンクト・ガレン | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ローザンヌ | 0 - 1 | シオン | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Willisau | 1 - 3 | Breitenrain | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Solothurn | 0 - 2 | Stade Nyonnais | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zug | 1 - 2 | Red Star Zürich | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Frauenfeld | 0 - 5 | Rapperswil-Jona | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Amriswil | 1 - 2 | アーラウ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Malcantone | 0 - 2 | Moutier | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Goldau | 1 - 3 | Bavois | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Veyrier Sports | 1 - 5 | トゥーン | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベリンツォーナ | 4 - 0 | YF Juventus | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Uzwil | 0 - 3 | ヴィール | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bellach | 0 - 7 | キアッソ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 1 - 6 | Cham | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Erde | 1 - 5 | Azzurri 90 | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Novazzano | 0 - 4 | Echallens | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Meilen | 0 - 6 | セルヴェッテ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Langnau | 0 - 6 | クリエンス | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Greifensee | 0 - 3 | ヴィンタートゥール | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Basel | 0 - 6 | チューリッヒ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 0 - 4 | ローザンヌ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Montlingen | 0 - 3 | バーゼル | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Grand-Saconnex | 3 - 5 | Muri | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Portalban / Gletterens | 3 - 4 | ヴォーレン | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 3 | シオン | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ビール=ビエンネ | 2 - 3 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 0 - 2 | グラスホッパー | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 0 - 5 | シャフハウゼン | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gland | 1 - 9 | ルツェルン | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Dietikon | 0 - 4 | ルガーノ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ueberstorf | 0 - 6 | ザンクト・ガレン | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 3 - 1 | Nidau | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 7 - 0 | Bramois | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
イェヴェロン | 0 - 1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |