日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
オサスナ | 1 - 0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アトレティコ・マドリード | 0 - 0 | オサスナ | ||
総計 | オサスナ | 1 - 0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベティス | 0 - 0 | アトレティック・クルブ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アトレティック・クルブ | 0 - 0 | ベティス | ||
総計 | ベティス | 0 - 0 | アトレティック・クルブ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アトレティック・クルブ | 3 - 2 | バジャドリー | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
バジャドリー | 0 - 1 | アトレティック・クルブ | ||
総計 | アトレティック・クルブ | 4 - 2 | バジャドリー | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
セビージャ | 2 - 1 | オサスナ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
オサスナ | 3 - 1 | セビージャ | ||
総計 | セビージャ | 3 - 4 | オサスナ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 2 | ベティス | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベティス | 4 - 3 | Gramenet | ||
総計 | Gramenet | 5 - 6 | ベティス | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ヌマンシア | 0 - 0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アトレティコ・マドリード | 1 - 0 | ヌマンシア | ||
総計 | ヌマンシア | 0 - 1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
レクレアティーボ | 0 - 2 | セビージャ | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
セビージャ | 2 - 1 | レクレアティーボ | ||
総計 | セビージャ | 4 - 1 | レクレアティーボ | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 0 | Lleida | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Lleida | 1 - 0 | Gramenet | ||
総計 | Lleida | 1 - 2 | Gramenet | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | アトレティック・クルブ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アトレティック・クルブ | 6 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||
総計 | Lanzarote | 2 - 7 | アトレティック・クルブ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ミランデス | 1 - 3 | ベティス | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベティス | 0 - 0 | ミランデス | ||
総計 | ミランデス | 1 - 3 | ベティス | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
エルチェ | 1 - 0 | ヌマンシア | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ヌマンシア | 1 - 0 | エルチェ | ||
総計 | エルチェ | 1 - 1 | ヌマンシア | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
オサスナ | 2 - 0 | ヘタフェ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ヘタフェ | 3 - 2 | オサスナ | ||
総計 | オサスナ | 4 - 3 | ヘタフェ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 3 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アトレティコ・マドリード | 2 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva CF | ||
総計 | Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 5 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
バジャドリー | 0 - 0 | レアル・マドリード | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
レアル・マドリード | 1 - 1 | バジャドリー | ||
総計 | バジャドリー | 1 - 1 | レアル・マドリード |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カディス | 0 - 2 | ベティス | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
エルチェ | 1 - 0 | デポルティーボ・ラ・コルーニャ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
バジャドリー | 2 - 1 | ラシン・サンタンデール | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | ヘタフェ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 1 | レバンテ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 - 2 | セビージャ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ジローナ | 0 - 1 | オサスナ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ミランデス | 0 - 0 | レアル・ソシエダ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コルドバ | 1 - 1 | ヌマンシア | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Lleida | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 5 - 2 | マラガ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | マジョルカ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
テネリフェ | 1 - 2 | レアル・マドリード | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | アトレティック・クルブ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レクレアティーボ | 1 - 0 | アルバセテ | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヒムナスティック・タラゴナ | 0 - 1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |