日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | Chippa United | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 0 - 1 | Chippa United | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Richards Bay | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 2 - 2 | Pretoria Callies | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 0 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 3 - 3 | Cape Town Spurs | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | Moroka Swallows | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 0 - 0 | JDR Stars | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
TS Sporting | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 0 | Polokwane City | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | Steenberg United | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Stellenbosch | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 1 - 3 | Cape Town All Stars | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 1 - 0 | Royal AM | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
JDR Stars | 2 - 1 | University of Pretoria | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 0 - 0 | TS Sporting | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 4 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 2 | Free State Stars | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 2 | Black Leopards | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | Cape United | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Spurs | 全てのイベント |