日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 0 - 3 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 0 - 4 | Bidvest Wits | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
TS Sporting | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Amavarara | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Happy Wanderers | 3 - 4 | TS Sporting | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 2 | Royal AM | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 2 | Maritzburg United | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 2 | Hungry Lions | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | VUT Students | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 2 - 0 | Chippa United | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 2 | TS Sporting | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | Maritzburg United | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 4 - 1 | AmaZulu | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Amavarara | 2 - 1 | Super Eagles | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Passion | 2 - 3 | Royal AM | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
VUT Students | 2 - 2 | Golden Arrows | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 2 - 0 | Uthongathi | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 3 - 3 | Bidvest Wits | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | Hungry Lions | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 4 - 0 | NWU Students | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zizwe United | 0 - 1 | Happy Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 0 - 1 | Baroka | 全てのイベント |