ルーマニア・カップ

試合情報

ホームタウン 得点/時間 アウェイチーム  
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Viitorul Liteni 2 - 4 Paşcani
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Vârfu Câmpului 1 - 2 Vulturul Măgireşti
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Arieşul Turda 7 - 1 Progresul Șomcuta Mare
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Silvicultorul Maieru 6 - 2 Someşul Someş-Odorhei
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Arcuş 2 - 5 Gheorgheni
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Viitorul Sântimbru 10 - 0 LSS Voința Sibiu
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Păulişana Păuliş 2 - 0 Gloria Moşniţa Nouă
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Minerul Lupeni 4 - 0 Jiul Rovinari
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Lupii Profa 2 - 1 Urban Titu
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Chimia 1973 R.Vâlcea 0 - 0 Avântul Pieleşti
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Rovine 1 - 1 Ştefăneşti
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Axi Adunații-Copăceni 2 - 2 Știința București
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Agigea 6 - 1 Team Săgeata
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Voinţa Cudalbi 4 - 3 Progresul Isaccea
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Comstar Vaslui - Viitorul Liteni
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Voinţa Ion Creangă - Vârfu Câmpului
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Bihorul Beiuş - Arieşul Turda
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Tâlna Oraşul Nou - Silvicultorul Maieru
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Pogăceaua - Arcuş
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Inter Cristian - Viitorul Sântimbru
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Magica Balta - Păulişana Păuliş
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Viitorul Severin - Minerul Lupeni
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
CSL Nanov - Lupii Profa
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Domnești AG - Chimia 1973 R.Vâlcea
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Gloria Fundeni - Rovine
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni - Axi Adunații-Copăceni
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
Victoria Traian - Agigea
土曜日 13/07/2024
17:00
CSM Adjud - Voinţa Cudalbi

グループ 1

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 L
Next Round

グループ 2

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
Next Round

グループ 3

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 L
Next Round

グループ 4

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0 L
Next Round

グループ 5

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
Next Round

グループ 6

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0 L
Next Round

グループ 7

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
Next Round

グループ 8

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 L
Next Round

グループ 9

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
Next Round

グループ 10

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

グループ 11

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
2 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

グループ 12

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
2 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

グループ 13

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0 L
Next Round

グループ 14

#   チーム 試合 引分 得点 失点 得失点差 勝点 前回試合 比較
1 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 L
Next Round

プレイヤー

テーブル

# チーム 試合 得失点差 勝点
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+