日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アストラ | 2 - 3 | CS U・クラヨーバ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アストラ | 1 - 0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1 - 0 | アストラ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1 - 1 | アストラ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
CS U・クラヨーバ | 3 - 0 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 2 - 2 | CS U・クラヨーバ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 2 - 5 | CS U・クラヨーバ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | CS U・クラヨーバ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 3 | アストラ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 3 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 3 - 0 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | CSMSイアシ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 0 - 3 | Chindia Târgovişte | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1 - 0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | ガズ・メタン・メディアシュ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 2 | アストラ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボトシャニ | 0 - 1 | CS U・クラヨーバ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 5 | CS U・クラヨーバ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lotus Băile Felix | 0 - 1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 3 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 2 - 1 | Academica Clinceni | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0 - 2 | ボトシャニ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Argeș | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
チェアラウル・ピアトラ・ニャムツ | 1 - 2 | Petrolul 52 | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3 - 0 | ビートルル | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 1 - 5 | アストラ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hușana Huși | 2 - 8 | Universitatea Cluj | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 0 - 6 | ガズ・メタン・メディアシュ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
CSMSイアシ | 1 - 0 | CFRクルージュ | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 0 - 3 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |