日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク | 0 - 1 | レヒア・グダニスク | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク | 2 - 1 | ミェジ・レグニツァ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 0 - 1 | レヒア・グダニスク | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
グルニク・ザブジェ | 1 - 2 | レヒア・グダニスク | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 1 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 1 | ミェジ・レグニツァ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 1 | ビスワ・プウォック | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スロンスク・ウロツワフ | 0 - 1 | ミェジ・レグニツァ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アルカ・グディニア | 0 - 2 | ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ニェチェツァ | 1 - 3 | レヒア・グダニスク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
フロブリ・グウォグフ | 0 - 3 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice | 1 - 4 | グルニク・ザブジェ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ビグリ・スバウキ | 0 - 3 | Raków Częstochowa | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Huragan Morąg | 0 - 1 | アルカ・グディニア | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ビトビア・ビトゥフ | 0 - 3 | スロンスク・ウロツワフ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | レフ・ポズナン | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ポゴニ・シェドルツェ | 1 - 2 | フロブリ・グウォグフ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ピャスト・グリビツェ | 1 - 1 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Środa | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 1 | グルニク・ザブジェ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 3 - 2 | ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ニェチェツァ | 2 - 0 | クラコヴィア・クラコフ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
オリンピア・グルジオンジ | 2 - 7 | ビスワ・プウォック | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 0 - 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベウハトゥフ | 0 - 1 | ミェジ・レグニツァ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カトビツェ | 0 - 1 | ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | レヒア・グダニスク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Starogard Gdański | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ビグリ・スバウキ | 3 - 2 | ストミル・オルシティン | 全てのイベント |