Liga Premier Serie A

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 09/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Dongu 3 - 1 Ciervos
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 1 Colima
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
CAFESSA Jalisco 0 - 0 Azores de Hidalgo
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Atlético San Luis II 0 - 2 Leones Negros
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Aguacateros CDU 0 - 4 Irapuato
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 1 Inter Playa del Carmen
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
UA Zacatecas 0 - 1 Durango
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Cuautla 0 - 0 Cañoneros Marina
Sunday 11/10/2020
23:00
Reboceros La Piedad PSTP Atlético Saltillo
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Mazorqueros 2 - 0 Tecos
Thursday 22/10/2020
23:00
Cafetaleros Chiapas II - Zitacuaro

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group 1

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9 13 L W W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 5 3 2 0 8 3 +5 11 W D W D W
3 Previous rank: 2 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10 L W W D W
4 Previous rank: 6 4 2 2 0 11 5 +6 8 W D W L
5 Previous rank: 4 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 7 L W L L W
6 Previous rank: 5 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3 7 L L W W L
7 Previous rank: 11 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 W D L
8 Previous rank: 7 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4 W L D L
9 Previous rank: 10 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 4 W L L
10 Previous rank: 9 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 3 L D W
11 Previous rank: 8 3 1 0 2 1 7 -6 3 W L L
12 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5 1 L L D L L
Final Series

Corrections

Group 2

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10 13 W W W W
2 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 10 W W W
3 4 2 2 0 12 4 +8 10 W D D W
4 Previous rank: 7 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 8 W L D D W
5 Previous rank: 4 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7 D W L W
6 5 1 3 1 5 5 +0 7 D D L D W
7 Previous rank: 8 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4 7 W L W L
8 Previous rank: 5 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 6 L W W L
9 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3 L L W
10 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9 3 L L W L L
11 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2 D D L
12 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 L D L
13 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1 L D L L L
Final Series

Corrections

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +7 13
2 4 +10 12
3 5 +0 10
4 5 +4 9
5 5 +2 9
18+ GambleAware