日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 2 | Akademija Pandev | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Belasica | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Makedonija GjP | 2 - 0 | Belasica | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Pobeda | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Pobeda | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シュケンディヤ | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 2 - 0 | シュケンディヤ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | シュケンディヤ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シレクス | 0 - 2 | Belasica | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 2 - 0 | シレクス | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Belasica | 4 - 0 | シレクス | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Korab Debar | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Korab Debar | 1 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Korab Debar | 2 - 9 | Akademija Pandev | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | ラボトニツキ | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ラボトニツキ | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ラボトニツキ | 0 - 2 | Makedonija GjP |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 4 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
総計 | Pobeda | 6 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | ラボトニツキ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ラボトニツキ | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
総計 | ラボトニツキ | 2 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ヴァルダル | 1 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 1 | ヴァルダル | ||
総計 | Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | ヴァルダル | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 0 - 2 | シレクス | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シレクス | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||
総計 | シレクス | 4 - 1 | Skopje | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 2 | Belasica | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
総計 | Belasica | 5 - 1 | Pelister | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブレガルニツァ・シュティプ | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | ブレガルニツァ・シュティプ | ||
総計 | Akademija Pandev | 6 - 3 | ブレガルニツァ・シュティプ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シュケンディヤ | 2 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Pehchevo | 0 - 5 | シュケンディヤ | ||
総計 | Pehchevo | 0 - 7 | シュケンディヤ |