日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
日テレ・東京ヴェルディベレーザ | 1 - 0 | 三菱重工浦和レッズレディース |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
三菱重工浦和レッズレディース | 3 - 2 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
日テレ・東京ヴェルディベレーザ | 2 - 1 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 3 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
日テレ・東京ヴェルディベレーザ | 5 - 0 | Nittaidai | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
三菱重工浦和レッズレディース | 1 - 0 | マイナビ仙台レディース | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1 - 0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2 - 2 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
三菱重工浦和レッズレディース | 3 - 0 | 静岡産業大学 磐田ボニータ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
INAC神戸レオネッサ | 4 - 0 | セレッソ大阪ヤンマーレディース | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1 - 2 | Nittaidai | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Okayama Sakuyo | 0 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
伊賀フットボールクラブ くノ一 | 1 - 2 | マイナビ仙台レディース | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 3 - 0 | Ehime | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
日テレ・東京ヴェルディベレーザ | 5 - 1 | Yokohama |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
日テレ・東京ヴェルディベレーザ | 4 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
三菱重工浦和レッズレディース | 6 - 0 | 常盤木学園高等学校 | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉レディース | 1 - 2 | Okayama Sakuyo | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
INAC神戸レオネッサ | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Junshin High | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 3 - 1 | NTV Menina | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
伊賀フットボールクラブ くノ一 | 7 - 0 | Niigata UHW | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アルビレックス新潟レディース | 8 - 0 | Hokkaido Bunkyo Univ. | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
セレッソ大阪ヤンマーレディース | 4 - 0 | 岡山湯郷Belle | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 3 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
マイナビ仙台レディース | 2 - 1 | JFAアカデミー福島 | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 2 - 1 | Teikyo Heisei | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 1 - 0 | Waseda University | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | 静岡産業大学 磐田ボニータ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 2 - 0 | バニーズ京都SC | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 1 - 0 | Harima | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 0 - 0 | スペランツァ F.C.高槻 |