日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カヴェーゼ | 3 - 1 | ターラント | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コモ | 3 - 2 | Chieri | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 3 - 1 | Trastevere | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 0 | Pineto | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ピッツィゲットーネ | 1 - 0 | Darfo Boario | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サンレメーゼ | 0 - 2 | Ponsacco | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 3 - 4 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 0 | フォルリ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ercolanese | 0 - 3 | イジェア・ヴィルトゥス |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コモ | 1 - 0 | プロ・セスト | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Rezzato | 2 - 3 | Darfo Boario | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ponte San Pietro | 1 - 2 | ピッツィゲットーネ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 2 | Adriese | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 5 - 2 | マントヴァ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サンレメーゼ | 1 - 0 | ヴィアレッジョ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ponsacco | 3 - 2 | Real Forte Querceta | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 3 - 0 | ラクイラ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Avezzano | 0 - 2 | Pineto | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 2 - 1 | ラティーナ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 1 - 3 | Trastevere | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カヴェーゼ | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | ターラント | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ノチェリーナ | 0 - 1 | Ercolanese | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
フォルリ | 0 - 0 | Fiorenzuola | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Caronnese | 2 - 4 | Chieri | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 2 - 2 | サンジョヴァネーゼ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Troina | 1 - 3 | イジェア・ヴィルトゥス |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
OltrepoVoghera | 2 - 0 | ヴァレーゼ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
San Severo | 1 - 2 | Granata | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カーザレ | 1 - 1 | Varesina | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ルメッツァーネ | 2 - 3 | Ciserano | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Castelvetro | 0 - 2 | Mezzolara | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Rignanese | 0 - 2 | Scandicci | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
San Nicolò | 2 - 1 | Jesina | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lanusei | 2 - 0 | ヌオレーゼ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スポルティング・ネアポリス | 2 - 0 | アヴェルサ・ノルマンナ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
US Palmese 1912 | 3 - 0 | Ebolitana |