Small Cup

ラウンド16

ホームタウン 得点/時間 アウェイチーム  
金曜日 28/06/2024
FT
Smsraha 0 - 3 Paide III
水曜日 10/07/2024
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 2 Rummu Dünamo
木曜日 18/07/2024
18:00
Viimsi II - Metropol
木曜日 18/07/2024
18:00
Maksatransport - Tartu Welco II
水曜日 24/07/2024
19:00
FC Kohvile - Tallinna Wolves
土曜日 27/07/2024
18:00
Team Helm - Maardu
日曜日 28/07/2024
13:00
Tallinna Kalev III - Ajax Lasnamäe
火曜日 30/07/2024
19:30
Tabasalu Ulasabat - Keila

ラウンド32

ホームタウン 得点/時間 アウェイチーム  
火曜日 21/05/2024
FT
Saue 1 - 5 Rummu Dünamo
水曜日 05/06/2024
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Metropol
水曜日 05/06/2024
FT
Keila 1 - 1 Raplamaa
水曜日 05/06/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 8 - 2 Piraaja
水曜日 05/06/2024
FT
Tartu Welco II 6 - 1 Vändra II
水曜日 05/06/2024
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Starmedia
水曜日 05/06/2024
FT
Hell Hunt 2 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
木曜日 06/06/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 3 - 1 Tamper
水曜日 12/06/2024
FT
Team Helm 3 - 1 Lootos
水曜日 12/06/2024
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 1 Viimsi II
水曜日 12/06/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 0 - 3 Smsraha
水曜日 12/06/2024
FT
Maksatransport 7 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
水曜日 12/06/2024
FT
Flora III 0 - 4 Tallinna FC Zapoos
水曜日 19/06/2024
FT
Ararat 0 - 8 Maardu
水曜日 19/06/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat 3 - 1 NPM Silmet
水曜日 19/06/2024
FT
FC Kohvile 3 - 0 Eston Villa

第4ラウンド

ホームタウン 得点/時間 アウェイチーム  
水曜日 17/04/2024
FT
Saue 9 - 0 Kose II
月曜日 22/04/2024
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 9 Tamper
火曜日 23/04/2024
FT
Võru FC Helios 1 - 3 Team Helm
火曜日 30/04/2024
FT
Vändra II 8 - 2 Rumori Calcio II
火曜日 30/04/2024
FT
Kose 2 - 5 Tartu Welco II
火曜日 30/04/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 2 Kristiine JK
火曜日 30/04/2024
FT
Poseidon 2 - 5 Keila
火曜日 30/04/2024
FT
Starmedia 15 - 0 Läänemaa JK II
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 2 - 1 TransferWise
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 0 GameSport
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 2 Hell Hunt
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Joker 1 - 3 FC Kohvile
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 2 - 3 Piraaja
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Mustamäe 0 - 2 Helios
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Maardu Aliens 0 - 8 Maardu
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Laagri II 0 - 2 Maksatransport
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Inter Tartu 0 - 1 Rummu Dünamo
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0 EstHam United
水曜日 01/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat 20 - 0 Salme
日曜日 05/05/2024
FT
Lootos 6 - 2 Otepää
日曜日 05/05/2024
FT
Smsraha 3 - 0 Tõrva
日曜日 05/05/2024
FT
Zenit Tallinn 3 - 1 Pivo
火曜日 07/05/2024
FT
Metropol 7 - 0 Poseidon II
水曜日 08/05/2024
FT
Flora IV 3 - 10 Raplamaa
水曜日 08/05/2024
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 0 GSE
木曜日 09/05/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 4 - 2 Lootus JK Järve
日曜日 12/05/2024
FT
Kuusalu Kalev 2 - 5 Eston Villa
水曜日 15/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting II 1 - 4 Ararat
水曜日 15/05/2024
FT
Paide III 8 - 0 Kohtla-Järve
水曜日 15/05/2024
FT
Loo 1 - 4 NPM Silmet
火曜日 21/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat II 0 - 0 Viimsi II
火曜日 28/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 4 Flora III

テーブル

# チーム 試合 得失点差 勝点
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+