日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | タリナ・カレフ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | タメカ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | レヴァディア | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カリュ | 3 - 0 | Legion | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | Maardu | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
パイデ | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
トランス | 3 - 0 | Alliance | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
クレッサーレ | 0 - 4 | フローラ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レヴァディア | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 1 - 6 | クレッサーレ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | タリナ・カレフ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | トランス | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
パイデ | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | タメカ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カリュ | 4 - 0 | Piraaja | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | フローラ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
クレッサーレ | 18 - 0 | Anija | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Elva | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 0 | Rasmus Värki | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 5 - 1 | Helios | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 9 - 0 | Sssolutions | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 10 - 1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 2 | Kristiine JK | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 5 - 1 | Äksi Wolves | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
トランス | 4 - 0 | Paide III | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Paide IV | 1 - 2 | Alliance | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 9 - 0 | Here for Beer | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 0 - 0 | Eston Villa II | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 1 - 2 | Poseidon | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
パイデ | 24 - 0 | Eyjafjallajökull | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レヴァディア | 6 - 0 | Kohtla-Nõmme | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 4 - 2 | Jõgeva Wolves | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pocarr | 3 - 0 | Igiliikur | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FC Kohvile | 9 - 0 | JK 32.KK | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Loo | 9 - 1 | Metsis | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 8 - 1 | Puhkus Mehhikos | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 4 - 1 | Teleios | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Saku Sporting | 6 - 0 | Kadakas | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
タリナ・カレフ | 6 - 3 | Nõmme United | 全てのイベント |