日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
|
準決勝1の勝者 | - | 準決勝2の勝者 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
|
Once Deportivo U20 / FAS U20 | 中止 | Águila U20 / Platense U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
|
Águila U20 / Platense U20 | 中止 | Once Deportivo U20 / FAS U20 | ||
総計 | 中止 | ||||
水曜日 | |||||
|
Dragón U20 / Santa Tecla U20 | 中止 | Alianza U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
|
Alianza U20 | 中止 | Dragón U20 / Santa Tecla U20 | ||
総計 | Alianza U20 | 中止 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 0 - 3 | Alianza U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
総計 | Alianza U20 | 4 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 2 | Platense U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
|
Platense U20 | 中止 | Águila U20 | ||
総計 | Platense U20 | 2 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 1 - 2 | FAS U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
|
FAS U20 | 中止 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
総計 | FAS U20 | 2 - 1 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Dragón U20 | 2 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 中止 | Dragón U20 | ||
総計 | Santa Tecla U20 | 3 - 2 | Dragón U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
総計 | Águila U20 | 3 - 2 | Alianza U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
総計 | Santa Tecla U20 | 7 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Platense U20 | 2 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 1 | Platense U20 | ||
総計 | Platense U20 | 3 - 8 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Dragón U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 3 - 1 | Dragón U20 | ||
総計 | Dragón U20 | 3 - 4 | Alianza U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
FAS U20 | 2 - 2 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 0 | FAS U20 | ||
総計 | FAS U20 | 2 - 3 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 4 | Águila U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 0 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
総計 | Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 6 | Águila U20 |