日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 4 | Isidro Metapán U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 1 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 4 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
総計 | Águila U20 | 2 - 5 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metapán U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán U20 | 1 - 0 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
総計 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 2 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Marte U20 | 1 - 2 | Águila U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 3 - 0 | Atlético Marte U20 | ||
総計 | Águila U20 | 5 - 1 | Atlético Marte U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 1 - 0 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
総計 | Santa Tecla U20 | 1 - 0 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 1 - 2 | Alianza U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
総計 | Alianza U20 | 3 - 3 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán U20 | 1 - 0 | Platense U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Platense U20 | 2 - 4 | Isidro Metapán U20 | ||
総計 | Platense U20 | 2 - 5 | Isidro Metapán U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 2 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño U20 | 0 - 2 | Águila U20 | ||
総計 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 2 - 4 | Águila U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 2 - 0 | Alianza U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 3 - 1 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
総計 | Alianza U20 | 3 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Platense U20 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño U20 | 3 - 0 | Platense U20 | ||
総計 | Platense U20 | 0 - 3 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán U20 | 2 - 1 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 3 - 0 | Isidro Metapán U20 | ||
総計 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 2 - 4 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 0 - 0 | Alianza U20 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 3 - 3 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
総計 | Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 3 | Alianza U20 | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 0 - 2 | Águila U20 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 4 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
総計 | Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 6 | Águila U20 |