日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ザグレブ | 3 - 0 | ハイデュク・スプリト | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ハイデュク・スプリト | 3 - 0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | ||
総計 | ハイデュク・スプリト | 3 - 3 | ディナモ・ザグレブ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ポモラツ | 1 - 1 | チバリア | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
チバリア | 1 - 1 | ポモラツ | ||
総計 | チバリア | 2 - 2 | ポモラツ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ザゴラ・ウネシッチ | 1 - 2 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ザグレブ | 5 - 1 | ザゴラ・ウネシッチ | ||
総計 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 7 - 2 | ザゴラ・ウネシッチ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
リエカ | 2 - 2 | NKザグレブ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
NKザグレブ | 2 - 2 | リエカ | ||
総計 | NKザグレブ | 4 - 4 | リエカ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ハイデュク・スプリト | 0 - 0 | スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ | 0 - 0 | ハイデュク・スプリト | ||
総計 | スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ | 0 - 0 | ハイデュク・スプリト |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
フルヴァツキ・ドラゴヴォリャツ | 0 - 6 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | ハイデュク・スプリト | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ポモラツ | 1 - 0 | ヴァラズディン | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ザゴラ・ウネシッチ | 2 - 1 | カルロバツ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
オリオリク・オリオバツ | 0 - 1 | チバリア | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ザダル | 2 - 2 | リエカ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
インテル・ザプレシッチ | 0 - 2 | NKザグレブ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
フルヴァツキ・ドラゴヴォリャツ | 1 - 0 | メジムリエ・チャコヴェツ | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カルロバツ | 1 - 1 | イストラ1961 | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | ハイデュク・スプリト | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
国内選手権 | 0 - 3 | NKザグレブ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | ベリシェ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ルチコ | 3 - 5 | インテル・ザプレシッチ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プレミアリーグ | 0 - 6 | リエカ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | ヴァラズディン | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | シベニク | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ザダル | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
水曜日 | ||||
|
オリオリク・オリオバツ | - | ヴェリカ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | チバリア | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴクヴァル | 0 - 1 | ポモラツ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ザゴラ・ウネシッチ | 2 - 1 | オシエク | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ |