日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
CSKAソフィア | 0 - 0 | ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | 2 - 0 | レフスキ・ソフィア | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
レフスキ・ソフィア | 0 - 0 | ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | ||
総計 | ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | 2 - 0 | レフスキ・ソフィア | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボテフ・プロフディフ | 0 - 0 | CSKAソフィア | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
CSKAソフィア | 2 - 0 | ボテフ・プロフディフ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ボテフ・プロフディフ | 0 - 2 | CSKAソフィア |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
CSKAソフィア | 2 - 1 | ボテフ・ヴラツァ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボテフ・ガラボボ | 0 - 1 | ボテフ・プロフディフ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レフスキ・ソフィア | 0 - 0 | ルドゴレツ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベロエ | 3 - 4 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スラヴィア・ソフィア | 1 - 2 | ボテフ・プロフディフ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | ルドゴレツ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボテフ・ガラボボ | 2 - 1 | ビトシャ・ビストリツァ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボテフ・ヴラツァ | 4 - 0 | Kariana Erden | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レフスキ・ソフィア | 1 - 0 | チェルノ・モレ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Arda | 0 - 1 | CSKAソフィア | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | 2 - 1 | ロヴェチ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | Tsarsko selo | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Botev Ihtiman | 0 - 3 | チェルノ・モレ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ G.オリャホビツァ | 0 - 3 | CSKAソフィア | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ミニョール・ペルニク | 1 - 2 | ボテフ・プロフディフ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スパルタク・ヴァルナ | 1 - 5 | レフスキ・ソフィア | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ドブルジャ1919 | 0 - 4 | ボテフ・ヴラツァ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ザゴレツ | 0 - 4 | スラヴィア・ソフィア | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Neftohimik | 1 - 4 | ルドゴレツ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロヴェチ | 3 - 0 | モンタナ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 4 - 3 | スパルタク・プレベン | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hebar 1918 | 0 - 2 | Arda | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad | 0 - 3 | ロコモティフ・プロフディフ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ポモリエ | 0 - 2 | ベロエ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
チェルモノレツ・バルチク | 0 - 4 | ビトシャ・ビストリツァ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | ドゥナフ2010 | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボテフ・ガラボボ | 2 - 1 | エタル | 全てのイベント |