日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso | ||
総計 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 0 - 0 | ボアビスタ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボアビスタ | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
総計 | ボアビスタ | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 0 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
総計 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Audax Rio | ||
総計 | Portuguesa RJ | 4 - 0 | Audax Rio | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Maricá | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 1 - 1 | Maricá | ||
総計 | Bonsucesso | 1 - 1 | Maricá | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 0 - 3 | ボアビスタ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボアビスタ | 2 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
総計 | ボアビスタ | 5 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Nova Cidade | 0 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 3 - 1 | Nova Cidade | ||
総計 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 5 - 1 | Nova Cidade |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 1 - 0 | マドゥレイラ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
マドゥレイラ | 0 - 2 | Audax Rio | ||
総計 | マドゥレイラ | 0 - 3 | Audax Rio | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 2 - 1 | カボフリエンセ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
カボフリエンセ | 0 - 2 | Bonsucesso | ||
総計 | カボフリエンセ | 1 - 4 | Bonsucesso | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Campos AA | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 1 - 0 | Campos AA | ||
総計 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 - 0 | Campos AA | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Maricá | 3 - 0 | Bangu | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 3 | Maricá | ||
総計 | Bangu | 0 - 6 | Maricá | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Araruama | 0 - 1 | ボアビスタ | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボアビスタ | 3 - 0 | Araruama | ||
総計 | ボアビスタ | 4 - 0 | Araruama | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
総計 | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 3 | アメリカRJ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アメリカRJ | 1 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
総計 | アメリカRJ | 4 - 4 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Itaboraí Profute | 1 - 0 | Nova Cidade | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Nova Cidade | 2 - 0 | Itaboraí Profute | ||
総計 | Nova Cidade | 2 - 1 | Itaboraí Profute |