日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
|
シロキ・ブリエグ | ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | - | シロキ・ブリエグ | ||
総計 | ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | シロキ・ブリエグ | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
Sloga Doboj | ズリニスキ | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
ズリニスキ | - | Sloga Doboj | ||
総計 | ズリニスキ | Sloga Doboj |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
イェディンストボ・ビハチ | 0 - 1 | ズリニスキ | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ズリニスキ | 2 - 0 | イェディンストボ・ビハチ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ズリニスキ | 3 - 0 | イェディンストボ・ビハチ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 3 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 2 - 0 | Posušje | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 3 | Posušje | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | 0 - 0 | サラエボ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
サラエボ | 0 - 3 | ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | サラエボ | 0 - 3 | ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シロキ・ブリエグ | 2 - 1 | ベレジュ | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベレジュ | 2 - 3 | シロキ・ブリエグ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ベレジュ | 3 - 5 | シロキ・ブリエグ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベレジュ | 3 - 2 | Tuzla City | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
イェディンストボ・ビハチ | 0 - 0 | GOSKガベラ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ズリニスキ | 3 - 0 | スラヴィア・サラエボ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Posušje | 2 - 0 | Laktaši | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 2 | シロキ・ブリエグ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スロボダ・トゥズラ | 1 - 1 | サラエボ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | イグマン・コニツ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スラヴィア・サラエボ | 2 - 1 | レオタル | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 0 - 6 | ベレジュ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブロットンジョ・シツゥルク | 0 - 5 | GOSKガベラ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | イグマン・コニツ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 4 | サラエボ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tomislav | 1 - 1 | Posušje | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 1 - 1 | ゴラジュデ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 1 | ルダル・プリエドル | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コザラ | 1 - 2 | イェディンストボ・ビハチ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラドニク・ビイェリナ | 0 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スロボダ・トゥズラ | 1 - 0 | ゼリェズニチャル | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
テクスティラツ・デルベンタ | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
チェリク | 0 - 6 | ズリニスキ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Hadžići | 0 - 1 | ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
スティエスカ・フォチャ | 1 - 1 | シロキ・ブリエグ | 全てのイベント |