日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ゼリェズニチャル | 2 - 0 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 0 - 4 | ゼリェズニチャル | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 0 - 6 | ゼリェズニチャル |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ゼリェズニチャル | 0 - 0 | スロボダ・トゥズラ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
スロボダ・トゥズラ | 1 - 4 | ゼリェズニチャル | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | スロボダ・トゥズラ | 1 - 4 | ゼリェズニチャル |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
オリンピク | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | オリンピク | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | オリンピク | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ルダル・プリエドル | 0 - 3 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 3 - 2 | ルダル・プリエドル | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | 6 - 2 | ルダル・プリエドル | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | スロボダ・トゥズラ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
スロボダ・トゥズラ | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | スロボダ・トゥズラ | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シロキ・ブリエグ | 0 - 1 | ゼリェズニチャル | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ゼリェズニチャル | 2 - 0 | シロキ・ブリエグ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ゼリェズニチャル | 3 - 0 | シロキ・ブリエグ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブラツトボ・グラチャニツァ | 1 - 2 | スロボダ・トゥズラ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ルダル・プリエドル | 2 - 1 | チェリク | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
オリンピク | 4 - 0 | GOSKガベラ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ゼリェズニチャル | 2 - 1 | ムラドスト・ドボイ・カカニ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シロキ・ブリエグ | 3 - 0 | ビテズ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ | 0 - 2 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レオタル | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ルダル・プリエドル | 1 - 1 | テクスティラツ・デルベンタ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
メタレゲ-BSIヤイツェ | 0 - 1 | ゼリェズニチャル | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ムラドスト・ドボイ・カカニ | 0 - 0 | サラエボ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラドニク・ビイェリナ | 0 - 1 | シロキ・ブリエグ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | ズリニスキ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | チェリク | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
レオタル | 4 - 0 | コザラ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベレジュ | 1 - 3 | オリンピク | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | ビテズ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブラツトボ・グラチャニツァ | 6 - 1 | スティエスカ・フォチャ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | スロボダ・トゥズラ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | スラヴィア・サラエボ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | クルパ・ナ・ブルバス | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOSKガベラ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | ボラツ・バニャ・ルカ |