Nacional B

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 05/10/19 Deportivo FATIC 6 - 1 EM Huanuni More info
Sat 05/10/19 Torre Fuerte 5 - 1 Deportivo Kivón More info
Sat 05/10/19 Deportivo Escara 1 - 0 Virgen de Chijipata More info
Sat 05/10/19 Stormers SC 1 - 2 Nacional SENAC More info
Sun 06/10/19 Stormers San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Club Universitario More info
Sun 06/10/19 Santa Cruz 7 - 1 Universitario Beni More info
Sun 06/10/19 Atlético Palmaflor 3 - 2 Arauco Prado More info
Sun 06/10/19 Real Tomayapo 6 - 0 Wilstermann Cooperativa More info
Sun 06/10/19 Independiente Petrolero 14 - 1 Deportivo Fortaleza More info
Sun 06/10/19 Vaca Díez 3 - 0 San Joaquín Gota de Oro More info
Wed 09/10/19 Torre Fuerte 5 - 0 Universitario Beni More info
Wed 09/10/19 Santa Cruz 5 - 0 Deportivo Kivón More info
Thu 10/10/19 Mariscal Sucre 5 - 1 San Joaquín Gota de Oro More info
Fri 11/10/19 EM Huanuni 1 - 2 Atlético Palmaflor More info
Sat 12/10/19 Virgen de Chijipata 0 - 5 Deportivo FATIC More info
Sat 12/10/19 Mariscal Sucre 1 - 3 Santa Cruz More info
Sun 13/10/19 Stormers SC 1 - 2 Stormers San Lorenzo More info
Sun 13/10/19 Nacional SENAC 3 - 3 Independiente Petrolero More info
Sun 13/10/19 San Joaquín Gota de Oro 3 - 1 Universitario Beni More info
Sun 13/10/19 Wilstermann Cooperativa 2 - 6 Club Universitario More info
Sun 13/10/19 Arauco Prado 3 - 1 Deportivo Escara More info
Sun 13/10/19 Deportivo Fortaleza 0 - 10 Real Tomayapo More info
Sun 13/10/19 Vaca Díez 6 - 1 Torre Fuerte More info
Thu 17/10/19 Mariscal Sucre 1 - 1 Torre Fuerte More info
Thu 17/10/19 San Joaquín Gota de Oro 1 - 3 Deportivo Kivón More info
Fri 18/10/19 Vaca Díez 2 - 1 Santa Cruz More info
Fri 18/10/19 Club Universitario 11 - 0 Deportivo Fortaleza More info
Fri 18/10/19 Real Tomayapo 2 - 0 Nacional SENAC More info
Fri 18/10/19 Independiente Petrolero 2 - 2 Stormers SC More info
Sat 19/10/19 Stormers San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Wilstermann Cooperativa More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +46 76
2 26 +38 54
3 26 +28 50
4 26 +7 41
5 26 +9 40
18+ GambleAware