日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
トルペド・ジョジノ | 2 - 1 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 1 - 0 | トルペド・ジョジノ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | トルペド・ジョジノ | 2 - 2 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ベルシナ・ボブルイスク | 0 - 5 | BATEボリソフ | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
BATEボリソフ | 5 - 0 | ベルシナ・ボブルイスク | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ベルシナ・ボブルイスク | 0 - 10 | BATEボリソフ | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ヴィテブスク | 0 - 0 | ネマン・グロドノ | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネマン・グロドノ | 2 - 1 | ヴィテブスク | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ヴィテブスク | 1 - 2 | ネマン・グロドノ | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
アルバニアカップ | 2 - 0 | Slutsk | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | アルバニアカップ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | アルバニアカップ | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブレスト | 1 - 1 | ヴィテブスク | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ネマン・グロドノ | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
トルペド・ジョジノ | 1 - 0 | Isloch | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 0 - 2 | アルバニアカップ | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ゴメル | 0 - 0 | ベルシナ・ボブルイスク | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ミンスク | 1 - 2 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
デイビッド・キピアニ・カップ | 0 - 2 | BATEボリソフ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 1 - 3 | Slutsk | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ML Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | ヴィテブスク | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Osipovichi | 1 - 3 | ネマン・グロドノ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | BATEボリソフ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 1 - 3 | デイビッド・キピアニ・カップ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | トルペド・ジョジノ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Molodechno | 0 - 3 | アルバニアカップ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | ディナモ・ブレスト | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Isloch | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Orsha | 1 - 3 | ゴメル | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tekhnolog-BGUT | 2 - 4 | ベルシナ・ボブルイスク | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 2 - 2 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lida | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベルシナ | 0 - 1 | ミンスク | 全てのイベント |