日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | ネマン・グロドノ | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネマン・グロドノ | 3 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
総計 | ネマン・グロドノ | 6 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 3 - 1 | ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 2 - 0 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 3 - 3 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブレスト | 2 - 0 | Slutsk | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 2 | ディナモ・ブレスト | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Slutsk | 1 - 4 | ディナモ・ブレスト | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 1 - 2 | BATEボリソフ | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
BATEボリソフ | 2 - 1 | Isloch | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | BATEボリソフ | 4 - 2 | Isloch |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベルシナ | 1 - 2 | Krumkachy | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Isloch | 2 - 1 | Gorodeya | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ネマン・グロドノ | 1 - 0 | ミンスク | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ミンスク | 0 - 1 | ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヴィテブスク | 0 - 0 | Slutsk | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ディナモ・ブレスト | 2 - 1 | ゴメル | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 6 - 0 | Orsha | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
BATEボリソフ | 2 - 1 | トルペド・ジョジノ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
SDJuShOR-8 | 0 - 7 | ネマン・グロドノ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 0 - 1 | ミンスク | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Orsha | 1 - 1 | アルバニアカップ | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 1 - 4 | ディナモ・ブレスト | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 1 - 5 | BATEボリソフ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | ベルシナ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | トルペド・ジョジノ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | ヴィテブスク | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
カップ | 0 - 0 | ゴメル | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | Slutsk | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Molodechno | 0 - 3 | Krumkachy | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Slonim | 1 - 1 | ドニエプル・モギリョフ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Underdogs | 0 - 4 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベルシナ・ボブルイスク | 1 - 4 | Isloch | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 5 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 全てのイベント |