Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tue 16/04/19 Upfield 0 - 1 Skye United More info
Wed 17/04/19 Eastern Lions 3 - 1 Sunshine Georgies More info
Wed 17/04/19 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 0 Beaumaris More info
Wed 17/04/19 Moreland Zebras E 4 - 2 E North Sunshin… More info
Wed 17/04/19 Melbourne Knights 7 - 0 Mooroolbark More info
Wed 17/04/19 Ballarat City 0 - 2 Westgate More info
Wed 17/04/19 Heidelberg United 3 - 0 Keilor Park More info
Thu 18/04/19 North Geelong … 1 - 0 Richmond More info
Thu 18/04/19 Springvale Whi… 0 - 1 Eltham Redbacks More info
Thu 18/04/19 Kingston City 2 - 1 St. Kilda Celts More info
Thu 18/04/19 Hume City 1 - 0 Mill Park More info
Thu 18/04/19 Dandenong Thunder 2 - 3 Northcote City More info
Thu 18/04/19 Corio 1 - 4 Langwarrin More info
Thu 18/04/19 Geelong SC E 3 - 1 E Essendon United More info
Thu 18/04/19 Casey Comets P 3 - 3 P Goulburn Valle… More info
Fri 19/04/19 South Melbourne 1 - 0 Essendon Royals More info
Fri 19/04/19 Sydenham Park 5 - 4 Banyule City More info
Fri 19/04/19 Altona Magic 4 - 2 Box Hill United More info
Sat 20/04/19 Caulfield Unit… 2 - 3 Boroondara - Carey More info
Sat 20/04/19 Avondale 6 - 0 Mazenod Victory More info
Sat 20/04/19 Pascoe Vale P 2 - 2 P Moreland City More info
Sat 20/04/19 Werribee City 3 - 1 Green Gully More info
Sat 20/04/19 Sebastopol Vikings 1 - 2 Murray United More info
Sat 20/04/19 Doveton 4 - 1 Point Cook More info
Sat 20/04/19 Preston Lions 3 - 1 Dandenong City More info
Sat 20/04/19 Epping City 1 - 2 Brunswick City More info
Sat 20/04/19 Warragul United 0 - 3 Bentleigh Greens More info
Sat 20/04/19 Waverley Wanderers 1 - 0 Lalor United More info
Sat 20/04/19 Whittlesea Ranges E 2 - 1 E Strathmore More info
Sat 20/04/19 Bulleen Lions 6 - 0 Sandown Lions More info
Sat 20/04/19 Fitzroy City 2 - 1 Manningham Uni… More info
Sat 20/04/19 Port Melbourne 0 - 1 St. Albans Saints More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +14 25
2 9 +20 19
3 9 +8 17
4 9 +5 17
5 8 +2 15
18+ GambleAware