日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
PCSL | 3 - 2 | Heidelberg United | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 1 - 2 | メルボルン・ハ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブリスベン・ロアー | 4 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シドニーFC | 3 - 0 | Western United | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プレミアリーグ | 0 - 5 | ブリスベン・ロアー | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
メルボルン・ハ | 3 - 0 | ウェリントン・フェニックス | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
PCSL | 2 - 0 | Campbelltown City | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 1 - 0 | Inter Lions | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 - 1 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mt Druitt Town | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 2 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 0 - 2 | Western United | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Peninsula Power | 1 - 2 | ウェリントン・フェニックス | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 4 | プレミアリーグ | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 5 - 0 | Inglewood United | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mt Druitt Town | 3 - 1 | Canberra Croatia | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 4 | Western United | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Goulburn Valley Suns | 1 - 4 | APIA Leichhardt | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 0 | Devonport City | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Floreat Athena | 1 - 6 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
PCSL | 4 - 1 | Lions | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hellenic Athletic | 0 - 6 | Inter Lions | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons | 2 - 3 | メルボルン・ハ | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シドニーFC | 3 - 3 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 2 - 3 | ブリスベン・ロアー | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Northcote City | 0 - 2 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Campbelltown City | 2 - 1 | Macarthur | 全てのイベント |