日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 2 - 1 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 2 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 - 3 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
メルボルン・ハ | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 2 - 4 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 2 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 4 - 1 | Devonport City | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 4 | Bentleigh Greens | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 3 - 2 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 1 - 2 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
メルボルン・ハ | 1 - 0 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Comets | 0 - 4 | Heidelberg United | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 1 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 4 - 1 | カナダサッカーリーグ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Port Melbourne | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Croatia | 1 - 4 | Broadmeadow Magic | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 3 - 2 | Olympic | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gwelup Croatia | 0 - 4 | Adelaide Comets | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney City | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 2 - 4 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 3 - 0 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 1 | Charlestown Azzurri | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 4 - 0 | Armadale | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | ウェリントン・フェニックス | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 0 - 1 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブリスベン・ロアー | 0 - 1 | メルボルン・ハ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Northcote City | 1 - 3 | Devonport City | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hellenic Athletic | 3 - 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
パース・グローリー | 0 - 1 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 全てのイベント |