日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シドニーFC | 2 - 1 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サウス・メルボルン | 1 - 5 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 - 2 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シドニーFC | 2 - 0 | メルボルン・ハ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 0 - 3 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 6 | サウス・メルボルン | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 2 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 3 - 0 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サウス・メルボルン | 4 - 1 | Sorrento | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast City | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プレミアリーグ | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 3 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Sydney City | 2 - 3 | メルボルン・ハ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Canterbury Bankstown | 0 - 3 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hills Brumbies | 3 - 6 | Hakoah Sydney City | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Canterbury Bankstown | 2 - 1 | MetroStars | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サウス・メルボルン | 1 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Olympia Warriors | 0 - 5 | APIA Leichhardt | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 - 0 | ウェリントン・フェニックス | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Peninsula Power | 0 - 2 | メルボルン・ハ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 1 - 0 | パース・グローリー | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 3 - 1 | Western Knights | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 4 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 3 - 2 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Darwin Rovers | 0 - 8 | シドニーFC | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ブリスベン・ロアー | 1 - 5 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 1 - 0 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プレミアリーグ | 7 - 2 | Cairns | 全てのイベント |