日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 0 - 3 | リーベル・プレート | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | ラヌース | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
リーベル・プレート | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Caseros | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
リーベル・プレート | 2 - 0 | アルマグロ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | エストゥディアンテス | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コロン | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes Caseros | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
インデペンディエンテ | 0 - 2 | ラヌース | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラヌース | 4 - 1 | アルヘンティノス・ジュニオルス | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Central Córdoba SdE | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
コロン | 1 - 1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ゴドイ・クルス | 0 - 1 | リーベル・プレート | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 1 - 1 | Real Pilar | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0 - 1 | インデペンディエンテ | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アルマグロ | 1 - 0 | テジェレス・コルドバ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 - 2 | エストゥディアンテス | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ウラカン | 1 - 1 | ゴドイ・クルス | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | リーベル・プレート | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 0 - 2 | エストゥディアンテス | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヒムナシア・ラプラタ | 1 - 1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラヌース | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベルグラーノ | 0 - 1 | Real Pilar | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | サン・マルティン・サン・フアン | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1 - 1 | アルマグロ | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
オール・ボーイズ | 0 - 1 | Central Córdoba SdE | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サン・マルティン・トゥクマン | 0 - 0 | アルヘンティノス・ジュニオルス | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sol de Mayo | 0 - 4 | コロン | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 0 - 1 | インデペンディエンテ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アルセナル | 2 - 3 | Estudiantes Caseros | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 2 - 2 | Boca Unidos | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
テジェレス・コルドバ | 0 - 0 | バンフィエルド | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central | 全てのイベント |