Club Friendlies Women

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
Tuesday 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
Wednesday 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
Friday 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
Wednesday 19/01/2022
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 9 Turbine Potsdam
Thursday 20/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 SC Sand
Saturday 22/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Saturday 22/01/2022
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
Saturday 22/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Brøndby
Saturday 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
Saturday 22/01/2022
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Vålerenga
Saturday 22/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 0 Trójka Jelna
Sunday 23/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 3 - 3 SC Sand
Sunday 23/01/2022
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday 23/01/2022
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 13 - 1 Werder Bremen
Thursday 27/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 SC Sand
Friday 28/01/2022
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 3 Köln
Friday 28/01/2022
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Norrköping
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Køge
Saturday 29/01/2022
12:45
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
KoldingQ 2 - 2 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Umeå
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Meppen
Saturday 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Häcken 6 - 0 Lidköping
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Saturday 29/01/2022
14:00
B 93 - Nordsjælland
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 Wildcats Krottendorf
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Røa 0 - 0 Vålerenga
Saturday 29/01/2022
FT
Hammarby 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Sunday 30/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Sunday 30/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Freiburg
Sunday 30/01/2022
FT
Brøndby 2 - 3 Kristianstad
Sunday 30/01/2022
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
Sunday 30/01/2022
FT
Hamburger SV 0 - 4 Werder Bremen
Tuesday 01/02/2022
15:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG - Stomilanki Olsztyn
Friday 04/02/2022
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Zenit
Friday 04/02/2022
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Brisbane City
Saturday 05/02/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 AIK
Saturday 05/02/2022
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Røa
Saturday 05/02/2022
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
Saturday 05/02/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 05/02/2022
FT
Bohemians WFC 2 - 2 Wexford Youths
Saturday 05/02/2022
FT
Kolbotn 0 - 0 Vålerenga
Sunday 06/02/2022
FT
Wanda Kraków 5 - 0 FSA Kraków
Sunday 06/02/2022
11:00
Žilina - Baník Ostrava
Sunday 06/02/2022
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 SGS Essen
Sunday 06/02/2022
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Vittsjö
Sunday 06/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
Monday 07/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Rosenborg
Monday 07/02/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Brann
Monday 07/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Tuesday 08/02/2022
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 15 Bydgoszcz
Wednesday 09/02/2022
FT
Virginia United 0 - 4 Moreton Bay United
Wednesday 09/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 5 Kristianstad
Wednesday 09/02/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Wednesday 09/02/2022
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Djurgården
Thursday 10/02/2022
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Thy ThistedQ
Friday 11/02/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Rosenborg
Friday 11/02/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 6 Dinamo-BGU
Friday 11/02/2022
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 0 Lillestrøm
Friday 11/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 Brann
Friday 11/02/2022
FT
Piteå 0 - 1 Team TG
Friday 11/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 0 Wanda Kraków
Saturday 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Trójka Jelna 3 - 7 Bydgoszcz
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 7 - 1 SSU Poli Timişoara
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Lyn 2 - 3 Røa
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Klepp 1 - 3 Avaldsnes
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Åsane 0 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Hønefoss 6 - 0 Sandefjord
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
AGF 1 - 4 Køge
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 4 Norrköping
Saturday 12/02/2022
13:15
Odense Q - NIF / HG
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Rosengård 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Jitex 3 - 0 Vittsjö
Saturday 12/02/2022
14:30
BSF - B 93
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Saturday 12/02/2022
15:15
Hønefoss - Stabæk II
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Saturday 12/02/2022
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Kalmar
Sunday 13/02/2022
07:00
Brisbane City - Virginia United
Sunday 13/02/2022
09:00
Mitchelton - Moreton Bay United
Sunday 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
Wednesday 16/02/2022
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Flora
Wednesday 16/02/2022
20:45
DLR Waves - Peamount United
Thursday 17/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Friday 18/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Friday 18/02/2022
18:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
KoldingQ 6 - 1 Dalum / Næsby
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Bromölla
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Lidköping
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Bergdalens 1 - 7 Växjö
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
B 93 0 - 5 Køge
Saturday 19/02/2022
14:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Respekt Myślenice
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 2 Kalmar
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Galway WFC
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 UKS Łódź
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Virginia United
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 4 Moreton Bay United
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 4 Czarni Sosnowiec
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Åsane 6 - 1 Fyllingsdalen
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Wanda Kraków 6 - 3 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Wednesday 23/02/2022
20:30
Älvsjö AIK - Djurgården
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 TIL 2020
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
AaB 1 - 3 Thy ThistedQ
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Lyn
Saturday 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Fortuna Ålesund
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Stabæk 1 - 0 Hønefoss
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 2 Åsane
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Bryne 0 - 2 Klepp
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Køge
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
KIL / Hemne 4 - 2 Molde
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 0 - 2 Kalmar
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Flora II 1 - 3 Vaprus
Sunday 27/02/2022
11:00
Podgórze Kraków - Trójka Jelna
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 2 TIL 2020
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Vittsjö
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
ASA 1 - 3 Aarhus 1900
Sunday 27/02/2022
15:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Unia Lublin
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 3 - 2 Tammeka
Tuesday 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
Thursday 03/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Brann 4 - 0 Lyn
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 4 - 1 Bromölla
Saturday 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1 Tammeka
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Hønefoss 4 - 2 Fortuna Ålesund
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Fart 0 - 2 Fortuna Ålesund
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Avaldsnes
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Stabæk
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Flora 1 - 0 Saku Sporting
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Monday 07/03/2022
15:00
Rosenborg - Brann
Wednesday 09/03/2022
FT
Uppsala 3 - 2 Djurgården
Saturday 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Saku Sporting 2 - 2 Vaprus
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Uppsala 0 - 3 AIK
Saturday 12/03/2022
12:45
Hønefoss - Raufoss
Saturday 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Tammeka 2 - 1 Lootos
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 1 - 2 Vittsjö
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 1 - 0 Klepp
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Sogndal
Sunday 13/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Brann
Tuesday 15/03/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Sollentuna
Tuesday 15/03/2022
FT
Køge 2 - 0 NIF / HG
Thursday 17/03/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 1 Uppsala
Saturday 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Umeå 1 - 1 Piteå
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
AIK 1 - 3 Linköping
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 1 - 3 Växjö
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
KoldingQ 4 - 1 Odense Q
Sunday 20/03/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 Vittsjö
Monday 21/03/2022
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Bromölla 0 - 1 Växjö
Thursday 23/06/2022
15:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
Sunday 17/07/2022
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
Saturday 23/07/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lillestrøm
Saturday 23/07/2022
15:00
Djurgården - Uppsala
Saturday 30/07/2022
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Basel
Saturday 30/07/2022
11:00
Andernach - Köln
Saturday 30/07/2022
15:00
Häcken - Vålerenga
Sunday 31/07/2022
00:00
Werder Bremen - Carl Zeiss Jena
Sunday 31/07/2022
16:00
KIF Örebro - Djurgården
Saturday 06/08/2022
14:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday 06/08/2022
17:30
Barcelona - Roma
Sunday 07/08/2022
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim
Sunday 07/08/2022
14:00
Köln - Twente
Sunday 14/08/2022
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
Sunday 14/08/2022
15:00
Basel - Freiburg
Tuesday 16/08/2022
00:00
PSG - Manchester United
Tuesday 16/08/2022
16:45
Barcelona - Bayern München
Sunday 21/08/2022
00:00
Werder Bremen - Union Berlin
Saturday 27/08/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware