日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 1 - 0 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 1 - 1 | Buxoro | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 2 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Buxoro | 3 - 1 | Kokand-1912 | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Andijan | 0 - 2 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 2 - 1 | Andijan | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ナサフ | 4 - 1 | Andijan | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 1 - 4 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント | |
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 1 - 2 | Mash'al | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 5 - 3 | Mash'al | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 3 - 1 | Metalourg | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 0 - 0 | ブニョドコル | ||
総計 | Metalourg | 1 - 3 | ブニョドコル |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 0 - 1 | Kokand-1912 | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Navbahor | 1 - 2 | Kokand-1912 | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 1 - 0 | AGMK | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 2 - 3 | Metalourg | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Metalourg | 4 - 2 | AGMK | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Uz Dong Joo | 1 - 4 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 9 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Uz Dong Joo | 1 - 13 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 0 - 1 | Mash'al | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Mash'al | 2 - 1 | Sogdiana | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Qizilqum | 2 - 2 | Andijan | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Andijan | 3 - 1 | Qizilqum | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Qizilqum | 3 - 5 | Andijan | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Obod | 2 - 2 | ブニョドコル | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 2 - 1 | Obod | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Obod | 3 - 4 | ブニョドコル | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネフチ | 1 - 4 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 1 - 0 | ネフチ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ネフチ | 1 - 5 | ナサフ | ||
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
パフタコール | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 1 - 0 | パフタコール | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | パフタコール | 0 - 2 | Buxoro |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
NBU Osiyo | 2 - 3 | Kokand-1912 | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 0 - 3 | Metalourg | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Nurafshon-Bukhara | 0 - 2 | AGMK | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 0 - 5 | Obod | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Uz Dong Joo | 1 - 0 | Shortan | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 2 - 3 | Navbahor | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mash'al II | 0 - 0 | Mash'al | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Aral Samali | 0 - 5 | Qizilqum | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zaamin | 0 - 2 | Andijan | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 1 | ネフチ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 1 - 2 | Sogdiana | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Yozyovon | 0 - 4 | Buxoro |