日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネフチ | 0 - 2 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 3 - 1 | ネフチ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ナサフ | 5 - 1 | ネフチ | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Qizilqum | 1 - 0 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント | |
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 2 - 1 | Qizilqum | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ブニョドコル | 1 - 1 | Mash'al | 全てのイベント | |
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 0 - 2 | ブニョドコル | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Mash'al | 1 - 3 | ブニョドコル | ||
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gulistan | 1 - 3 | パフタコール | 全てのイベント | |
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
パフタコール | 4 - 0 | Gulistan | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | パフタコール | 7 - 1 | Gulistan |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gulistan | 2 - 0 | AGMK | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 3 - 1 | Gulistan | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | AGMK | 3 - 3 | Gulistan | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ネフチ | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Toshkent | 全てのイベント | |
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Istiklol Toshkent | 0 - 0 | ネフチ | ||
総計 | Istiklol Toshkent | 0 - 1 | ネフチ | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Qizilqum | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv BFK | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv BFK | 1 - 3 | Qizilqum | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Lokomotiv BFK | 1 - 7 | Qizilqum | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 1 - 2 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 2 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | 4 - 1 | Kokand-1912 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 2 - 1 | Navbahor | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 0 - 2 | Mash'al | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Navbahor | 1 - 4 | Mash'al | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
ナサフ | 2 - 0 | Shortan | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Shortan | 0 - 1 | ナサフ | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Shortan | 0 - 3 | ナサフ |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
G'allakor-Barsa | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv BFK | 1 - 1 | Metalourg | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Registan | 1 - 6 | ナサフ | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
NBU Osiyo | 0 - 2 | Gulistan | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Andijan | 0 - 1 | ロコモティフ・タシュケント | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Kasansay | 1 - 2 | AGMK | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zarafshon | 0 - 0 | ネフチ | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Aral Samali | 1 - 4 | Shortan | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Istiklol Toshkent | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Buxoro II | 0 - 1 | Navbahor |