日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 0 - 0 | Atlético Veragüense |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Veragüense | 1 - 0 | Colón C-3 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 1 | Colón C-3 | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 3 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
総計 | Colón C-3 | 4 - 3 | Deportivo del Este | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 2 | Atlético Veragüense | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Veragüense | 2 - 2 | Independiente | ||
総計 | Atlético Veragüense | 4 - 3 | Independiente |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 1 | Independiente | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 2 - 1 | Santa Gema | ||
総計 | Independiente | 3 - 3 | Santa Gema | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Vista Alegre | 1 - 1 | Colón C-3 | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Vista Alegre | ||
総計 | Colón C-3 | 4 - 4 | Deportivo Vista Alegre | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
New York Colón | 0 - 2 | Atlético Veragüense | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Veragüense | 1 - 1 | New York Colón | ||
総計 | Atlético Veragüense | 3 - 1 | New York Colón | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 0 - 0 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 1 | Deportivo del Este | ||
総計 | Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 1 | Deportivo del Este |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 2 | Deportivo San Miguelito |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 3 - 3 | Veraguas United | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 1 - 3 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
総計 | Veraguas United | 4 - 6 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 0 - 1 | Santa Gema | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 0 | Río Abajo | ||
総計 | Santa Gema | 3 - 0 | Río Abajo |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 1 - 0 | Panamá Oeste | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Panamá Oeste | 1 - 2 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
総計 | Deportivo San Miguelito | 3 - 1 | Panamá Oeste | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 0 | Veraguas United | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||
総計 | Independiente | 1 - 1 | Veraguas United | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 2 - 0 | Deportivo del Este | ||
月曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 2 - 1 | Río Abajo | ||
総計 | Río Abajo | 3 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Tierra Firme | 1 - 1 | Santa Gema | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 0 | Tierra Firme | ||
総計 | Tierra Firme | 1 - 3 | Santa Gema |