日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 1 - 0 | パース・グローリー | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 3 | パース・グローリー | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 3 - 2 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 5 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | 全てのイベント |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
シドニーFC | 1 - 3 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 2 - 1 | Adelaide City | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
パース・グローリー | 4 - 2 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 1 - 0 | 1リーガ | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
NFL | 1 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Tuggeranong United | 0 - 6 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 1 - 3 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 1 - 0 | South Springvale | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 2 - 0 | ブリスベン・ロアー | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プレミアリーグ | 1 - 3 | シドニーFC | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
St. Albans Saints | 1 - 4 | パース・グローリー |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 2 | 1リーガ | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 3 - 1 | PCSL | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Manly United | 1 - 3 | NFL | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
South Springvale | 2 - 2 | South Cardiff | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Parramatta | 0 - 1 | St. Albans Saints | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
South Hobart | 1 - 1 | Tuggeranong United | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 0 - 2 | パース・グローリー | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アデレード・ユナイテッド | 1 - 0 | ウェリントン・フェニックス | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プレミアリーグ | 4 - 1 | Cairns | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
メルボルン・ハ | 1 - 3 | シドニーFC | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Sydney City | 1 - 2 | Gold Coast City | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Stirling Macedonia | 0 - 4 | ブリスベン・ロアー | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
プリメーラディビシオン | 0 - 1 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 0 - 2 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー |