日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0 - 2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラヌース | 1 - 1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラシン・クラブ | 2 - 1 | サン・ロレンソ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロサリオ・セントラル | 2 - 1 | エストゥディアンテス | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1 - 2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
インデペンディエンテ | 0 - 2 | ラヌース | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 0 - 4 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
チャカリータ | 0 - 1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0 - 1 | サン・ロレンソ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラシン・クラブ | 1 - 1 | Atlanta | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0 - 0 | フェーロ・カリル・オエステ | |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ヒムナシア・ラプラタ | 0 - 1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
キルメス | 1 - 1 | エストゥディアンテス | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
リーベル・プレート | 0 - 2 | ロサリオ・セントラル | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
エストゥディアンテス | 1 - 1 | サン・マルティン・サン・フアン | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ウニオン・サンタフェ | 0 - 0 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ | |
火曜日 | ||||
FT
|
チャカリータ | 2 - 1 | オール・ボーイズ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アルヘンティノス・ジュニオルス | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 3 - 0 | バンフィエルド | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
キルメス | 3 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
フェーロ・カリル・オエステ | 3 - 3 | ロス・アンデス | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
インスティトゥート | 1 - 2 | サン・ロレンソ | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラヌース | 3 - 0 | ヌエバ・シカゴ | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
テンペルレイ | 1 - 1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
インデペンディエンテ | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Español | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ラシン・クラブ | 2 - 1 | ティグレ | 全てのイベント |
月曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 5 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones | 全てのイベント |
水曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3 - 0 | Acassuso | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sol de América | 5 - 2 | Ocampo Fábrica | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 - 4 | Alianza Coronel Moldes | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
2リーガ | 0 - 1 | Viale María Grande | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
サン・マルティン・トゥクマン | 4 - 0 | Vélez San Ramón | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Huracán Las Heras | 全てのイベント |
木曜日 | ||||
FT
|
リビア | 0 - 2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Andino La Rioja | 0 - 0 | Sportivo del Bono | |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 0 - 2 | La Emilia | 全てのイベント |
金曜日 | ||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 4 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | 全てのイベント |
日曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Independiente Neuquén | 1 - 0 | Racing Olavarría | 全てのイベント |