日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 1 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 1 | Unión Sunchales | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 2 | Unión Sunchales | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Villa Mitre | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | Cipolletti | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 2 - 1 | Villa Mitre | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Villa Mitre | 3 - 2 | Chaco For Ever | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Beker van Belgie | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 0 | Beker van Belgie | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Beker van Belgie | ||
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 全てのイベント | |
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | ||
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 全てのイベント | |
火曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Gutiérrez | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 2 | Gutiérrez |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Gutiérrez | 全てのイベント | |
水曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
土曜日 | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | 全てのイベント | |
木曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 0 | San Lorenzo Alem | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
日曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Maipú | 全てのイベント | |
金曜日 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | 全てのイベント | |
総計 | Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 3 | Guaraní A. Franco |