Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
対戦結果
大会
国内試合
プレミアリーグ
セリエA
ラ リーガ
ブンデスリーガ
リーグ アン
エールディヴィジ
シュペルリグ
プリメイラ・リーガ
チャンピオンシップ
セリエA
全て見る
国際試合
ヨーロッパ
チャンピオンズリーグ
ヨーロッパリーグ
スーパーカップ
アジア
チャンピオンズリーグ
AFC カップ
南米
コパ・リベルタドーレス
コパ・スダメリカーナ
全て見る
国
FIFA ワールドカップ
オリンピック
EURO本選
コパ・アメリカ
ゴールドカップ
アジアカップ
アフリカネーションズカップ
FIFA コンフェデレーションズカップ
FIFA U-20ワールドカップ
Euro U21 Champ
全て見る
Youth
国
FIFA U-20ワールドカップ
FIFA U-17ワールドカップ
U-21欧州選手権
UEFA U19チャンピオンシップ
スダメリカーノU20
クラブ
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
全て見る
チーム
Club teams
バルセロナ
レアル・マドリード
マンチェスター・ユナイテッド
アーセナル
リヴァプール
全て見る
インテル
ミラン
バイエルン・ミュンヘン
ポルト
ボカ・ジュニオルス
ナショナル
スペイン
オランダ
ドイツ
イングランド
ブラジル
全て見る
アルゼンチン
イタリア
ポルトガル
フランス
ロシア
詳細
FIFA Rankings
H2H Comparison
プレイヤー
大会
国内試合
プレミアリーグ
セリエA
ラ リーガ
ブンデスリーガ
リーグ アン
エールディヴィジ
シュペルリグ
プリメイラ・リーガ
チャンピオンシップ
セリエA
全て見る
国際試合
ヨーロッパ
チャンピオンズリーグ
ヨーロッパリーグ
スーパーカップ
アジア
チャンピオンズリーグ
AFC カップ
南米
コパ・リベルタドーレス
コパ・スダメリカーナ
全て見る
国
FIFA ワールドカップ
オリンピック
EURO本選
コパ・アメリカ
ゴールドカップ
アジアカップ
アフリカネーションズカップ
FIFA コンフェデレーションズカップ
FIFA U-20ワールドカップ
Euro U21 Champ
全て見る
Youth
国
FIFA U-20ワールドカップ
FIFA U-17ワールドカップ
U-21欧州選手権
UEFA U19チャンピオンシップ
スダメリカーノU20
クラブ
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
全て見る
チーム
プレイヤー
ポピュラー
プレミアリーグ
ブンデスリーガ
セリエA
ラ リーガ
リーグ アン
エールディヴィジ
シュペルリグ
プレミアリーグ
プリメイラ・リーガ
プレミアリーグ
ジュピラーリーグ
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
FIFAワールドカップ欧州予選
国内試合
アイスランド
アイルランド共和国
アゼルバイジャン
アフガニスタン
アメリカ合衆国
アラブ首長国連邦
アルジェリア
アルゼンチン
アルバ
アルバニア
アルメニア
アンゴラ
アンティグア・バーブーダ
アンドラ
イエメン
イギリス領バージン諸島
イスラエル
イタリア
イラク
イラン
イングランド
インド
インドネシア
ウェールズ
ウガンダ
ウクライナ
ウズベキスタン
ウルグアイ
エクアドル
エジプト
エストニア
エチオピア
エルサルバドル
オマーン
オランダ
オーストラリア
オーストリア
カザフスタン
カタール
カナダ
カメルーン
カンボジア
カーボヴェルデ共和国
ガイアナ
ガボン
ガンビア
ガーナ
キプロス
キュラソー
キューバ
キルギス
ギニア
ギリシャ
クウェート
クック諸島
クロアチア
グアテマラ
グアドループ島
グアム
グレナダ
ケイマン諸島
ケニア
コスタリカ
コソボ
コロンビア
コンゴ
コンゴ民主共和国
コートジボワール
サウジアラビア
サモア
サントメ・プリンシペ
サンマリノ
ザンビア
シエラレオネ
シリア
シンガポール
ジブチ
ジブラルタル
ジャマイカ
ジョージア
ジンバブエ
スイス
スウェーデン
スコットランド
スペイン
スリナム
スリランカ
スロバキア
スロベニア
スワジランド
スーダン
セネガル
セルビア
セルビア・モンテネグロ
セントキッツ・ネイビス連邦
ソマリア
ソロモン諸島
タイ王国
タジキスタン
タヒチ
タンザニア
タークス・カイコス諸島
チェコ共和国
チャド
チュニジア
チリ
デンマーク
トリニダード・トバゴ
トルクメニスタン
トルコ
トーゴ
ドイツ
ドミニカ共和国
ナイジェリア
ニカラグア
ニジェール
ニューカレドニア
ニュージーランド
ネパール
ノルウェー
ハイチ
ハンガリー
バミューダ諸島
バルバドス
バングラデシュ
バーレーン
パキスタン
パナマ
パプアニューギニア
パラグアイ
パレスチナ
フィジー
フィリピン
フィンランド
フェロー諸島
フランス
フランス領ギアナ
ブラジル
ブルガリア
ブルキナファソ
ブルネイ・ダルサラーム
ブルンジ
ブータン
プエルトリコ
ベトナム
ベナン
ベネズエラ
ベラルーシ
ベリーズ
ベルギー
ペルー
ホンジュラス
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
ボツワナ
ボリビア
ポルトガル
ポーランド
マカオ
マダガスカル
マラウィ
マリ
マルタ
マルティニーク
マレーシア
ミャンマー
メキシコ
モザンビーク
モルディブ
モルドバ
モロッコ
モンゴル
モンテネグロ
モーリシャス
モーリタニア
ヨルダン
ラオス
ラトビア
リトアニア
リヒテンシュタイン
リビア
リベリア
ルクセンブルグ
ルワンダ
ルーマニア
レソト王国
レバノン
レユニオン
ロシア
中国
北アイルランド
北マケドニア
南アフリカ
台湾
日本
韓国
香港
国際試合
AFC チャンピオンズリーグ
AFC カップ
GCC チャンピオンズリーグ
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC プレジデンツカップ
CAFチャンピオンズリーグ
CAFコンフェデレーションカップ
CAFスーパーカップ
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
OFCチャンピオンズリーグ
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFAスーパーカップ
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA女子チャンピオンズリーグ
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFAインタートトカップ
The NextGen Series
セタンタカップ
バルトリーグ
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
スカンジナビア・ロイヤルリーグ
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
FIFA クラブワールドカップ
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
親善試合(クラブ)
Hybrid Friendlies
アラブクラブチャンピオンシップ
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
アウディカップ
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
インターコンチネンタルカップ
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
パンパシフィック選手権
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
スルガ銀行チャンピオンシップ
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
CONCACAFチャンピオンズリーグ
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
スーペルリーガ
UNCAFクラブ選手権
コパ・リベルタドーレス
コパ・スダメリカーナ
レコパ・スダメリカーナ
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
ナショナル
アジアカップ
Asian Cup Qualification
FIFA ワールドカップアジア予選
アジア競技大会
東南アジアサッカー選手権
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
西アジアサッカー選手権
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1フットボールチャンピオンシップ
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
ガルフカップ
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U-19選手権
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U-16選手権
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
アジアカップ(女子)
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC チャレンジカップ
Nehru Cup
アフリカネーションズカップ
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
ワールドカップアフリカ予選
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U21チャンピオンシップ
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17チャンピオンシップ
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAFチャンピオンシプ/ワールドカップ・アフリカ予選
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
ワールドカップオセアニア予選
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
女子ワールドカップオセアニア予選
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
EURO本選
EURO予選
FIFAワールドカップ欧州予選
UEFA Nations League
バルト杯
U-21欧州選手権
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19チャンピオンシップ
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17チャンピオンシップ
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA女子選手権
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
女子ワールドカップヨーロッパ予選
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19女子チャンピオンシップ
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17女子チャンピオンシップ
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
FIFA ワールドカップ
FIFA コンフェデレーションズカップ
オリンピック
FIFA ワールドカップ予選 大陸間プレーオフ
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
親善試合
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
キリンカップ
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U-20ワールドカップ
FIFA U-17ワールドカップ
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
トゥーロン国際大会
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA 女子ワールドカップ
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
親善試合(女子)
アルガルヴェカップ
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U-20女子ワールドカップ
FIFA U-17女子ワールドカップ
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
CONCACAFゴールドカップ
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
ワールドカップ北中米・カリブ海予選
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
UNCAF
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
CONCACAF U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
女子ゴールドカップ
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
コパ・アメリカ
FIFAワールドカップ南米予選
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
スダメリカーノU20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
ワールドカップ女子南米予選
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
親善試合(クラブ)
概要
試合情報
プレイヤー
アーカイブ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
世界
親善試合(クラブ)
2016
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 1
FIFA ワールドカップ
FIFA コンフェデレーションズカップ
オリンピック
FIFA ワールドカップ予選 大陸間プレーオフ
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
親善試合
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
キリンカップ
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA クラブワールドカップ
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
親善試合(クラブ)
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
アラブクラブチャンピオンシップ
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
アウディカップ
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
インターコンチネンタルカップ
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
パンパシフィック選手権
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
スルガ銀行チャンピオンシップ
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
FIFA U-20ワールドカップ
FIFA U-17ワールドカップ
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
トゥーロン国際大会
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
FIFA 女子ワールドカップ
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
親善試合(女子)
アルガルヴェカップ
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U-20女子ワールドカップ
FIFA U-17女子ワールドカップ
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
試合情報
日
ホームタウン
得点/時間
アウェイチーム
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Bali United
1 - 3
Arema
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
South Adelaide Panthers
3 - 0
The Cove
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 1
ゼニト・イジェフスク
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 2
Adelaide Comets
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
トルペド・ジョジノ
2 - 1
Isloch
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Croatia Raiders
0 - 2
Adelaide City
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Brisbane City
2 - 1
Redlands United
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Persib
4 - 2
PSS Sleman
木曜日
18/02/2016
11:30
ボルガ・ウリャノフスク
-
ネフテヒミク
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
シルケボー
1 - 1
ホルセンス
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
BC Rangers
2 - 3
FC琉球
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Smolevichy
3 - 2
ベルシナ
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
トミ・トムスク
1 - 0
モルドビア・サランスク
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
2 - 1
ディナモ・モスクワ
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
レヴァディア
5 - 1
パイデ
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
スタルト
2 - 1
サルプスボリ08
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
Løten
0 - 3
ハムカム
木曜日
18/02/2016
FT
ライメリック
2 - 5
コーク
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 - 1
广州
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
SKA-エネルギア
0 - 2
アルセナル・トゥーラ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 2
アルセナル・キエフ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
Blacktown Spartans
1 - 2
NFL
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
Isloch
1 - 1
Smolevichy
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
Army United
1 - 3
Nakhonratchasima
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
West Adelaide
1 - 2
Croydon
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフII
0 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ルチ・ウラジオストク
1 - 4
ウファ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
シビリ・ノヴォシビルスク
2 - 1
イェニセイ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
FCI Tallinn
3 - 1
Dinamo Rīga
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1 - 6
Spartak Myjava
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
トルペド・ジョジノ
1 - 0
ベルシナ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ロコモティフ・メズドラ
1 - 2
モンタナ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
チョンブリー
0 - 2
Chainat Hornbill
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
トミ・トムスク
0 - 2
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルクII
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
サンネス
0 - 0
ミェンダーレン
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ドムジャレ
1 - 1
ジリナ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ダチア
3 - 2
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
バルチカ
0 - 1
シニク
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
サンデフィヨルド
4 - 0
ノトッデン
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ベルム
0 - 4
ウレンサカー/キサ
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ラピッド・ウィーンII
1 - 0
ハルトベルク
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
フローラ
1 - 2
ジャルギリス
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
オーストリア・ルステナウ
2 - 1
Sonthofen
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
オーサネ
0 - 0
ブラン
金曜日
19/02/2016
FT
ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド
0 - 2
ダンドーク
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
チェルタノボ
1 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan II
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ディナモ・ブレスト
0 - 0
Granit
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
AB
1 - 4
ロスキルデ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
フレマッド・アマガー
0 - 4
アヴァルタ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
Górnik Wałbrzych
1 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
Nadwiślan Góra
5 - 0
Karpaty Krosno
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
Polonia Bytom
2 - 1
Odra Opole
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
オパヴァ
2 - 0
ティヒ'71
土曜日
20/02/2016
11:30
カトビツェ
-
ピャスト・グリビツェ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワII
3 - 1
クラスノダールII
土曜日
20/02/2016
12:00
ドルツァン・ゾンブキ
-
Legionovia Legionowo
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
1 - 0
ターボルスコ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ブレンシェイ
2 - 3
B 93
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
AGF
2 - 0
ホブロ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
アルカ・グディニア
1 - 0
オリンピア・グルジオンジ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
フレドリクスタ
1 - 2
モス
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
スターベク
1 - 2
ヴォレレンガ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ランダーズ
3 - 0
ヴェンドシッセル
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
フォロ
1 - 2
フラム
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
Skalica
0 - 2
カルヴィナ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ニトラ
1 - 1
セニツァ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
アウストリア・ザルツブルク
2 - 3
ウンターハッヒンク
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
4 - 0
コシツェ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 2
TSV Steinbach
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ヴィーナー・ノイシュタット
3 - 1
スパルタク・トルナヴァ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ヤロ
5 - 2
SJK
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ファケル
3 - 1
チュメニ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
コーブ・ランブラーズ
0 - 4
コーク
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ルジョムベロク
3 - 0
トリネツ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ルダル
2 - 3
ドムジャレ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
クリスティアンスンド
0 - 1
レバンガー
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ガルウェイ
1 - 2
シェルボーン
土曜日
20/02/2016
16:30
ロストフ
-
ザビシャ・ビドゴシチ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ソンダル
0 - 3
ハウゲスン
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
オーレスン
2 - 2
コペル
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
オリンピア
0 - 0
テレク・グロズヌイ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
ボルガル・アストラハン
0 - 1
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
フィリングスダーレン
4 - 1
ファナ
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
スライゴ・ローバーズ
1 - 0
デリー
土曜日
20/02/2016
FT
DCユナイテッド
1 - 4
モントリオール・インパクト
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
タンパベイ・ローディーズ
0 - 2
フィラデルフィア・ユニオン
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Sacramento Republic
1 - 2
アースクエイクス
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
FC岐阜
0 - 1
ヴィッセル神戸
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
鹿島アントラーズ
2 - 1
水戸ホーリーホック
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Northern Tigers
2 - 1
Canterbury Bankstown
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Central Coast M. Academy
2 - 2
Northbridge FC
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Gold Coast City
6 - 0
Olympic
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Blacktown City
1 - 4
Rockdale Ilinden
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Arema
5 - 2
PSS Sleman
日曜日
21/02/2016
09:00
Mt Druitt Town
-
Granville Rage
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Parramatta
0 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Fraser Park
2 - 1
Dulwich Hill
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
NFL
4 - 1
广州
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Bali United
1 - 1
Persib
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフII
0 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
アルセナル・キエフ
2 - 0
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
フローラ
0 - 3
ジャルギリス
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
アンジ・マハチカラ
0 - 3
CSKAモスクワ
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
アルタ
2 - 1
トロムスダーレン
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
Chainat Hornbill
4 - 0
Nakhonratchasima
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
ランハイム
0 - 1
アレンダル
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
ヴィボー
0 - 1
ブレンビー
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
サルプスボリ08
0 - 1
ルビン・カザン
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
ストレームスゴトセト
1 - 1
ディナモ・モスクワ
日曜日
21/02/2016
FT
コペンハーゲン
2 - 1
ローゼンボリ
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
SKA-エネルギア
4 - 0
チェルタノボ
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
アルセナル・トゥーラ
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan II
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
ミコライフ
3 - 0
Krystal
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
イェニセイ
2 - 1
クラスノダールII
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
FCI Tallinn
0 - 1
スパルタクス
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
サンネス
0 - 2
スタルト
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
アムカル・ペルミ
1 - 0
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワ
3 - 3
シェリフ
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
オルダバス
0 - 1
スタリ・ドニプロジェルジンスク
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
シビリ・ノヴォシビルスク
0 - 1
スパルタク・モスクワII
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
イルティシュ
0 - 0
ヴォルスクラ
月曜日
22/02/2016
FT
ボデ/グリムト
0 - 0
ミェンダーレン
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
Bali United
1 - 1
PSS Sleman
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
トミ・トムスク
1 - 0
チュメニ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフII
3 - 0
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
Persib
0 - 1
Arema
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルクII
1 - 4
ファケル
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
アリス
1 - 8
シェリフ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
バルチカ
0 - 2
ボルガル・アストラハン
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
レヴァディア
2 - 1
ラハティ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
イェルガヴァ
1 - 2
トスノ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
オールボー
3 - 0
マルメ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
アムカル・ペルミ
2 - 1
スターベク
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
シニク
0 - 1
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
ブリネ
6 - 0
Frøyland
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
オーレスン
4 - 1
ヒバーニアンズ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
シュトルム・グラーツII
4 - 3
グライスドルフ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
アニフ/ザルツブルクII
0 - 2
ウニオン・ザンクト・フロリアン
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
シュタットラウ
5 - 0
Traiskirchen
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
ロングフォード・タウン
0 - 4
ガルウェイ
火曜日
23/02/2016
FT
グレントラン
0 - 1
デリー
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
プレミアリーグ
1 - 5
广州
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
Prospect United
0 - 11
Blacktown City
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Motor Lublin
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
Kremin'
1 - 1
ヒルニク=スポルト
水曜日
24/02/2016
14:00
オッド・グレンラント
-
イェルフ
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
フローラ
2 - 1
KuPS
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
ブラン
0 - 0
ルビン・カザン
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
ヴォレレンガ
1 - 2
アンジ・マハチカラ
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
オリンピク・ドネツク
2 - 1
タラズ
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
ロストフ
0 - 1
ローゼンボリ
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
ヴァイキング
0 - 0
ディナモ・モスクワ
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
イルティシュ
1 - 0
スドゥヴァ
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
トリネツ
2 - 1
Hlučín
水曜日
24/02/2016
FT
アスロン・タウン
0 - 2
スライゴ・ローバーズ
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
フィラデルフィア・ユニオン
0 - 0
NYレッドブルズ
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
ニュー・イングランド
2 - 1
ヒューストン・ダイナモ
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
Hawkesbury City
1 - 2
Northern Tigers
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
Kremin'
1 - 0
ヒルニク
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
0 - 1
イェルガヴァ
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
サンデフィヨルド
0 - 3
ソンダル
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
ストレームスゴトセト
2 - 0
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
アリス
0 - 9
スパルタク・モスクワ
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
ランハイム
1 - 0
レバンガー
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 3
ヴィジェフ・ウージ
木曜日
25/02/2016
FT
ハウゲスン
2 - 0
ヘッド
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
モルドビア・サランスク
0 - 2
シェリフ
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
トルペド・ジョジノ
2 - 1
ドニエプル・モギリョフ
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
タトラン・プレショフ
2 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
ポルタバ
2 - 0
ヒルニク=スポルト
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
ヴェンドシッセル
1 - 1
ホルセンス
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
アウストリア・ウィーンII
1 - 4
パシング
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
トロムセ
3 - 0
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
FCI Tallinn
2 - 2
TPS
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
シュトルム・グラーツII
4 - 5
ラピッド・ウィーンII
金曜日
26/02/2016
18:30
Rakvere Tarvas
-
カレフ・シラマエ
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
ノイジードル
0 - 1
フィルスト・ヴィエンナ
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
シュヴェハット
1 - 0
Bruck / Leitha
金曜日
26/02/2016
FT
シャムロック・ローバーズ
2 - 1
シェルボーン
土曜日
27/02/2016
10:00
Lokomotíva Košice
-
サンデツヤ・ノビ・ソンチ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ディナモ・ブレスト
0 - 1
Granit
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
3 - 2
トリネツ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
フリーデク=ミステク
5 - 1
Prostějov
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ゴメル
2 - 2
Isloch
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
オリンピア・グルジオンジ
2 - 2
ビトビア・ビトゥフ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
レヴァディア
1 - 2
TPS
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ヴォリン
0 - 1
テルノピリ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ヴィドヴレ
1 - 1
グレーべ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ミェジ・レグニツァ
2 - 2
Odra Opole
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
コングスヴィンガー
4 - 2
エルベルム
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ウレンサカー/キサ
3 - 0
ハムカム
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
カトビツェ
2 - 1
Stal Mielec
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ビスワ・プウォック
2 - 0
アルカ・グディニア
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ラウフォス
2 - 1
フォロ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ルビン・カザン
0 - 0
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
アンジ・マハチカラ
1 - 0
ヴァイキング
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
フレドリクスタ
1 - 1
ストレメン
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ロストフ
2 - 0
スターベク
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
ライメリック
3 - 1
ガルウェイ
土曜日
27/02/2016
FT
トロントFC
0 - 1
フィラデルフィア・ユニオン
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
ヒューストン・ダイナモ
2 - 2
スポルティングKC
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
タンパベイ・ローディーズ
0 - 0
モントリオール・インパクト
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
オーランド・シティ
6 - 1
バイア
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
ニュー・イングランド
1 - 0
コロンバス・クルー
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
アースクエイクス
1 - 0
NYコスモス
日曜日
28/02/2016
05:00
Nepean
-
Sydney University
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
UNSW
2 - 4
Balmain Tigers
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
Blacktown Spartans
2 - 2
Parramatta
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4 - 2
Manly United
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
Blacktown City
1 - 2
NFL
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
Fraser Park
5 - 3
Mounties Wanderers
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
Inner West Hawks
1 - 5
Gladesville Ryde Magic
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
イェルフ
0 - 1
ブリネ
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
ヘッド
1 - 2
サンデフィヨルド
日曜日
28/02/2016
FT
ブラン
1 - 1
ハウゲスン
月曜日
29/02/2016
FT
テルノピリ
1 - 4
カルパティ
月曜日
29/02/2016
FT
ローゼンボリ
0 - 0
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク
月曜日
29/02/2016
FT
ボデ/グリムト
0 - 1
リレストレーム
月曜日
29/02/2016
FT
ソンダル
0 - 0
トロムセ
火曜日
01/03/2016
FT
ポルタバ
2 - 0
スミ
火曜日
01/03/2016
FT
モルデ
3 - 3
ミェンダーレン
火曜日
01/03/2016
FT
ヒルニク
3 - 3
Nikopol
火曜日
01/03/2016
FT
Marbella
0 - 4
ヴォレレンガ
火曜日
01/03/2016
FT
オーレスン
3 - 3
クリスティアンスンド
水曜日
02/03/2016
FT
プレミアリーグ
1 - 1
Parramatta
水曜日
02/03/2016
FT
Skala Stryi
3 - 1
テルノピリ
水曜日
02/03/2016
FT
Voluntari
0 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte
水曜日
02/03/2016
FT
Linense
0 - 1
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク
木曜日
03/03/2016
FT
シニク
4 - 0
ズナミア・トルダ
木曜日
03/03/2016
FT
ボデ/グリムト
5 - 0
モー
金曜日
04/03/2016
FT
Inhulets'
3 - 2
Kremin'
金曜日
04/03/2016
FT
フレドリクスタ
1 - 2
コングスヴィンガー
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
アルバニアカップ
0 - 1
Gorodeya
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
Barsa Sumy
1 - 0
スミ
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
ヴィドヴレ
2 - 1
ブレンシェイ
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
シェルソース
1 - 1
フォロ
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
ゴメル
0 - 1
Krumkachy
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
ブリネ
1 - 2
バルド
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
Sotra
2 - 0
フィリングスダーレン
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
エルベルム
0 - 1
ハムカム
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
モルデ
2 - 0
オーレスン
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
チュメニ
1 - 3
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
オッド・グレンラント
1 - 1
リレストレーム
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
アルタ
9 - 0
Hammerfest FK
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
スタルト
0 - 2
サンデフィヨルド
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
ストレームスゴトセト
3 - 3
ヴォレレンガ
土曜日
05/03/2016
FT
ミェンダーレン
1 - 0
スターベク
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
ルチ・ウラジオストク
2 - 1
チェリャビンスク
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
PEPO
1 - 1
ラハティ
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
クリスティアンスンド
1 - 4
モルデ
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
ソンダル
2 - 2
ヘッド
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
サルプスボリ08
4 - 0
ボデ/グリムト
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
ブラン
0 - 3
トロムセ
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
ハウゲスン
4 - 0
サンネス
日曜日
06/03/2016
FT
ヴァイキング
1 - 1
ローゼンボリ
月曜日
07/03/2016
FT
ローゼンボリ II
2 - 0
ランハイム
火曜日
08/03/2016
FT
ルチ・ウラジオストク
0 - 0
サハリン
水曜日
09/03/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
0 - 1
チェリャビンスク
水曜日
09/03/2016
FT
Linense
1 - 2
HJK
木曜日
10/03/2016
FT
KFUM
1 - 1
クリスティアンスンド
木曜日
10/03/2016
FT
ジルカ
2 - 0
ヒルニク
木曜日
10/03/2016
FT
イェルフ
2 - 1
フレドリクスタ
金曜日
11/03/2016
FT
ラウフォス
1 - 4
ランハイム
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
トルペド・ジョジノ
2 - 0
ヴィテブスク
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
ヴィドヴレ
0 - 0
AB
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
B 93
1 - 0
バンレーセ
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
フィリングスダーレン
3 - 1
ストルト
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
ベルム
3 - 2
Lommedalen
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
スンツヴァル
3 - 2
イェーフレ
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
フォロ
2 - 4
エルベルム
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
ヘッド
2 - 0
フローレ
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
サンネス
2 - 1
ネスト=ソトラ
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
Gorodeya
0 - 0
ゴメル
土曜日
12/03/2016
FT
HJK
2 - 0
SJK
日曜日
13/03/2016
FT
ホルセンス
2 - 2
ミッデルファルト
日曜日
13/03/2016
FT
クリスティアンスンド
1 - 2
コングスヴィンガー
日曜日
13/03/2016
FT
ミェンダーレン
2 - 1
ハムカム
日曜日
13/03/2016
FT
フレドリクスタ
0 - 0
KFUM
日曜日
13/03/2016
FT
ウレンサカー/キサ
4 - 3
イェルフ
月曜日
14/03/2016
FT
ヒムキ
1 - 1
ズナミア・トルダ
月曜日
14/03/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
2 - 1
ポルタバ
月曜日
14/03/2016
FT
ストレメン
1 - 2
ランハイム
月曜日
14/03/2016
FT
ブリネ
1 - 0
ラウフォス
火曜日
15/03/2016
FT
オレクサンドリーヤ
0 - 1
ヒルニク
水曜日
16/03/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
4 - 1
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
水曜日
16/03/2016
17:00
フィリングスダーレン
-
Gneist
木曜日
17/03/2016
FT
サンネス
6 - 0
ビダル
金曜日
18/03/2016
FT
ヒルニク
1 - 0
Kremin'
金曜日
18/03/2016
FT
Gjøvik FF
0 - 2
アルタ
土曜日
19/03/2016
FT
KFUM
2 - 2
ベルム
土曜日
19/03/2016
FT
ゴメル
3 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
土曜日
19/03/2016
13:00
イェーフレ
-
ハマービュー
土曜日
19/03/2016
FT
フォロ
2 - 0
エルン・ホルステン
土曜日
19/03/2016
FT
エレブロー
3 - 2
マリエハムン
土曜日
19/03/2016
FT
Arema
2 - 1
Bali United
土曜日
19/03/2016
FT
イエーテボリ
1 - 1
ユールゴーデン
土曜日
19/03/2016
16:00
ミェンダーレン
-
ウレンサカー/キサ
日曜日
20/03/2016
FT
モス
3 - 4
アルタ
日曜日
20/03/2016
FT
ヘリオス
1 - 1
スミ
日曜日
20/03/2016
FT
フレドリクスタ
3 - 0
サンデフィヨルド
日曜日
20/03/2016
14:00
フレドリクスタ
-
GAIS
月曜日
21/03/2016
FT
Bali United
1 - 2
Persija
月曜日
21/03/2016
FT
サハリン
2 - 2
アバンガルド・クルスク
月曜日
21/03/2016
FT
イェルフ
1 - 2
サンネス
火曜日
22/03/2016
FT
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
ノスタ
水曜日
23/03/2016
FT
Persipura
0 - 0
Persija
水曜日
23/03/2016
FT
ゴメル
1 - 1
Orsha
水曜日
23/03/2016
FT
オッド・グレンラント
1 - 1
サンデフィヨルド
水曜日
23/03/2016
FT
クリスティアンスンド
0 - 0
ランハイム
木曜日
24/03/2016
FT
イエーテボリ
0 - 3
ランダーズ
木曜日
24/03/2016
FT
KuPS
1 - 1
オウル
木曜日
24/03/2016
FT
フェイエノールト
2 - 0
スパルタ
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
Persipura
0 - 1
Bali United
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
Persija
0 - 1
Arema
金曜日
25/03/2016
12:00
シグマ・オロモウツ
-
ピャスト・グリビツェ
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
コングスヴィンガー
2 - 1
ストレメン
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
マルメ
4 - 0
HJK
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
2 - 2
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
シュトルム・グラーツII
3 - 4
アウストリア・クラーゲンフルト
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
ハマービュー
2 - 1
エステグラル
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
Voluntari
0 - 1
アストラ
金曜日
25/03/2016
FT
ビートルル
0 - 0
チェルノ・モレ
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
ロコモティフ・メズドラ
0 - 2
モンタナ
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
Energomash Belgorod
5 - 2
トルペド・モスクワ
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
Smorgon
2 - 2
Isloch
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
0 - 2
オリンピク・ドネツク
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
AIK
1 - 0
インテル・トゥルク
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
ノルシェーピン
2 - 2
ユールゴーデン
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
モルデ
2 - 1
ヘッド
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
エスタースンズFK
0 - 0
Dalkurd
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
ロヴェチ
2 - 0
スラヴィア・ソフィア
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
OFKピリン
0 - 1
ヴァルダル
土曜日
26/03/2016
FT
ルドゴレツ
3 - 1
ベレヤ
日曜日
27/03/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
2 - 3
ドルギエ・プルディ
日曜日
27/03/2016
FT
Persipura
0 - 0
Arema
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
ミェンダーレン
1 - 1
KFUM
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
ベルム
1 - 4
リレストレーム
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
サハリン
3 - 2
ノスタ
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
エレブロー
2 - 1
ハマービュー
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
ウレンサカー/キサ
3 - 1
フォロ
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
フレドリクスタ
1 - 3
サルプスボリ08
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
サンネス
1 - 0
ヴァイキング
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
ブリネ
1 - 1
エゲルスンド
月曜日
28/03/2016
FT
イェーフレ
1 - 1
シリウス
木曜日
31/03/2016
FT
Arema
1 - 0
Sriwijaya
土曜日
02/04/2016
FT
ポルス・グレンランド
0 - 0
ベルム
土曜日
02/04/2016
FT
フォロ
2 - 6
フィリングスダーレン
日曜日
03/04/2016
FT
トロムスダーレン
0 - 0
アルタ
月曜日
04/04/2016
FT
ランハイム
8 - 1
Steinkjer
水曜日
20/04/2016
13:00
Nakhonratchasima
-
Army United
土曜日
23/04/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフII
0 - 2
オリンピク・ドネツク
金曜日
06/05/2016
FT
ホンヴェード
3 - 2
ディオーシュジュール
水曜日
11/05/2016
FT
イラクリス
2 - 4
クサンシ
水曜日
11/05/2016
FT
カリテア
2 - 3
アトロミトス
金曜日
13/05/2016
FT
RKHVV
1 - 5
フィテッセ
火曜日
17/05/2016
FT
Holsen
1 - 13
ビーレフェルト
火曜日
17/05/2016
FT
AVW '66
2 - 9
フィテッセ
水曜日
18/05/2016
FT
アヤックス
2 - 0
遼寧
水曜日
18/05/2016
FT
クサンシ
1 - 3
イラクリス
木曜日
19/05/2016
FT
Altglienicke
4 - 0
ウニオン・ベルリン
木曜日
19/05/2016
FT
Harsewinkel
0 - 15
ビーレフェルト
金曜日
20/05/2016
FT
Begatal XI
4 - 8
ビーレフェルト
土曜日
21/05/2016
FT
ハンザ・ロシュトック
1 - 3
ウニオン・ベルリン
日曜日
22/05/2016
FT
Delmenhorst XI
1 - 11
ザンクト・パウリ
木曜日
26/05/2016
FT
Audax Cervinara
2 - 3
アヴェッリーノ
金曜日
27/05/2016
FT
BFC Dynamo
5 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
火曜日
31/05/2016
FT
Ubberud
0 - 9
オーデンセ
土曜日
04/06/2016
FT
アンジ・マハチカラ
2 - 3
スパルタク・モスクワII
水曜日
08/06/2016
FT
Hallingdal
0 - 5
ソンダル
土曜日
11/06/2016
FT
デブレツェニ
2 - 1
Spartak Myjava
土曜日
11/06/2016
FT
Unia Kalety
0 - 4
ルフ・ホジュフ
土曜日
11/06/2016
FT
デブレツェニ
2 - 3
Spartak Myjava
土曜日
11/06/2016
FT
ラボトニツキ
3 - 1
NKザグレブ
日曜日
12/06/2016
FT
ラインドルフ・アルタッハ
5 - 1
ヴィール
日曜日
12/06/2016
FT
レヴァディア
2 - 0
FCI Tallinn
火曜日
14/06/2016
FT
オモニア・ニコシア
0 - 2
ラボトニツキ
火曜日
14/06/2016
FT
スラヴィア・プラハ
1 - 1
ルジョムベロク
火曜日
14/06/2016
FT
Llandudno
2 - 2
バラ
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
フローラ
1 - 1
AIK
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
Čukarički
1 - 2
アドミラ
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
2 - 0
ツェリエ
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
モソル
0 - 0
ハイデュク・スプリト
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
Korneuburg
0 - 11
オーストリア・ウィーン
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
Colditz
1 - 3
エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
水曜日
15/06/2016
FT
Verdal
0 - 5
ローゼンボリ
木曜日
16/06/2016
FT
ピャスト・グリビツェ
4 - 3
Spartak Myjava
木曜日
16/06/2016
FT
Převýšov
3 - 0
ルジョムベロク
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
スパルタク・トルナヴァ
0 - 3
ニェチェツァ
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
ディオーシュジュール
1 - 3
ホンヴェード
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
アドミラ
2 - 1
ヴィーナー・ノイシュタット
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
0 - 1
オモニア・ニコシア
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
Stützengrün-Hundshübe
1 - 12
エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
金曜日
17/06/2016
18:30
Lochau
-
ラインドルフ・アルタッハ
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
Mauterndorf
0 - 4
ヴォルフスベルガーAC
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
ウニオン・フェックラマルクト
1 - 0
ザルツブルク
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
Molln
0 - 6
カプフェンベルガー
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
0 - 9
ワースランド・べフェレン
金曜日
17/06/2016
FT
グラナヴォン
0 - 2
デリー
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
ヴィンタートゥール
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
スラヴィア・プラハ
4 - 0
スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン
2 - 0
ルフ・ホジュフ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
ローゼンボリ
4 - 1
オールボー
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
サルプスボリ08
2 - 0
ヴォレレンガ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
グラナヴォン
0 - 0
Llandudno
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
デブレツェニ
1 - 2
Zemplín Michalovce
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
Dynovia Dynow
1 - 6
ニェチェツァ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
モルデ
2 - 2
DBH All Star
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
ベイタル・エルサレム
1 - 0
MTK
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
デブレツェニ
6 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 3
エアドリオニアンズ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
Ranshofen
1 - 3
ラピッド・ウィーン
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
リート
1 - 0
テウタ・ドゥレス
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
Kreuzlingen
0 - 8
ザンクト・ガレン
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ
2 - 0
パクシュ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
ドムジャレ
1 - 1
ツェリエ
土曜日
18/06/2016
FT
アストラ
1 - 0
チフラ
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
オリンピア
4 - 0
Šampion Celje
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
Colţea Brașov
0 - 1
ビートルル
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
シェルボーン
0 - 0
ガルウェイ
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
ハイデュク・スプリト
1 - 1
ウーイペシュト
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ
3 - 0
DAC
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
スロボダ・トゥズラ
0 - 2
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ
日曜日
19/06/2016
FT
Umag
0 - 8
イストラ1961
月曜日
20/06/2016
FT
ヴォルスクラ
2 - 0
スタリ・ドニプロジェルジンスク
月曜日
20/06/2016
FT
オモニア・ニコシア
0 - 1
ディナモ・モスクワ
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
Podbrezová
0 - 1
Skalica
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
アルセナル・トゥーラ
3 - 2
イェニセイ
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
マンスヴェルト
0 - 6
ラピッド・ウィーン
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
AIK
0 - 0
HIFK
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
ザンクト・ペルテン
3 - 2
ウーイペシュト
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
テレク・グロズヌイ
1 - 0
インテル・ザプレシッチ
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
アドミラ
3 - 0
カプフェンベルガー
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
ボヘミアンズ
2 - 1
スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
Axams
0 - 10
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
スラヴィア・プラハ
1 - 2
ザルツブルク
火曜日
21/06/2016
FT
マタースブルク
2 - 1
セニツァ
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
パチューカ
1 - 1
サントス・ラグーナ
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ
0 - 1
ディナモ・モスクワ
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
1 - 1
アストラ
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
Viktoria Berlin
1 - 1
ケムニッツァー
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
オレクサンドリーヤ
1 - 0
オリンピク・ドネツク
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
ハマービュー
1 - 2
レヴァディア
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
チェスケー・ブジェヨヴィツェ
2 - 3
ズノイモ
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
ユールゴーデン
0 - 2
カルマル
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
ミルティラン
2 - 1
エスビャール
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
ヤブロネッツ
4 - 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
リストルップ
1 - 3
AGF
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
ツェリエ
1 - 1
オシエク
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
コロナ・キエルツェ
0 - 2
ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク
水曜日
22/06/2016
FT
サムトレディア
5 - 1
ディナモ・ブカレスト
木曜日
23/06/2016
11:00
RKCワールワイク
-
Leonidas
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
チュメニ
0 - 1
チェリャビンスク
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
スンツヴァル
3 - 1
エレブロー
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワII
1 - 0
ヒムキ
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
ベロエ
1 - 1
ドゥナフ2010
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
ヴォレレンガ
1 - 0
ヘルシンボリ
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
レギア・ワルシャワ
1 - 1
ディナモ・トビリシ
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
ファドゥーツ
1 - 0
ラインドルフ・アルタッハ
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
デブレツェニ
2 - 1
ルジョムベロク
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ
1 - 0
パクシュ
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
スラヴィア・プラハ
1 - 2
ルドゴレツ
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
オーストリア・ウィーン
1 - 3
Čukarički
木曜日
23/06/2016
FT
テウタ・ドゥレス
2 - 1
CS U・クラヨーバ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ホルセンス
0 - 1
シルケボー
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
Sepsi
0 - 6
ビートルル
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ズノイモ
0 - 1
ピャスト・グリビツェ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
シニク
1 - 0
ドルギエ・プルディ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ソナーリュースケ
1 - 2
スタルト
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ゾリャ
2 - 0
イリチヴェツ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
シグマ・オロモウツ
1 - 1
スパルタク・トルナヴァ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
クラスノダール
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
CSKAソフィア
0 - 1
スパルタク・プレベン
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ボテフ・プロフディフ
4 - 1
エブロコレジ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
サルプスボリ08
5 - 1
モルデ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
Zelzate
0 - 2
ロケレン
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
Bielen
0 - 4
カール・ツァイス・イェーナ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
レフスキ・ソフィア
3 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ウニオン・ザンクト・フロリアン
0 - 1
ブラウヴァイス・リンツ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
アドミラ
1 - 0
テレク・グロズヌイ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
AEKラルナカ
0 - 0
オモニア・ニコシア
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
MTK
2 - 0
Zemplín Michalovce
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
グレーディヒ
1 - 4
LASKリンツ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
Blasheim
0 - 22
ビーレフェルト
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ロストフ
2 - 2
ウーイペシュト
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ネスビー
1 - 2
ブレンビー
金曜日
24/06/2016
18:30
マタースブルク
-
スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
Aalbeke
2 - 8
コルトレイク
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ソンダル
2 - 2
ブラン
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
De Pinte
0 - 2
ヘント
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
Oudenburg
0 - 9
オーステンデ
金曜日
24/06/2016
FT
ドムジャレ
3 - 1
Radomlje
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
5 - 0
タトラン・プレショフ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ジリナ
2 - 4
トレンチン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
メゼーケヴェシュト・ジョーリ
3 - 2
デブレツェニ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
クラコヴィア・クラコフ
3 - 1
ルフ・ホジュフ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Rokycany
0 - 7
ヴィクトリア・プルゼン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ドゥクラ・プラハ
3 - 0
FKパルドゥビツェ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ビソチナ・イフラバ
3 - 0
ターボルスコ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ヤブロネッツ
1 - 0
ボヘミアンズ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
バニク・オストラヴァ
3 - 1
Skalica
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
スロヴァコ
1 - 1
セニツァ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
0 - 3
Raków Częstochowa
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Zürich II
3 - 3
Winterthur II
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ミルティラン
1 - 0
ランダーズ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
テプリツェ
0 - 0
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
チューリッヒ
2 - 0
オーストリア・ルステナウ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
LSF
3 - 6
ブレンビー
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
バラ
0 - 3
クルセイダーズ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
FSV Meuselwitz
0 - 16
エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
EMOS
0 - 6
トゥエンテ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
タトラン・プレショフ
1 - 1
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
VV Heerenveen
1 - 8
ヘーレンフェーン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
バーゼル
2 - 4
ザンクト・ガレン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Rijmenam
1 - 10
メヘレン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 - 3
オーステンデ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Walsrode
0 - 10
ハノーファー
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Binche
0 - 4
スタンダール・リエージュ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワ
2 - 1
アルセナル・トゥーラ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
カルパティ
0 - 1
Veres
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ズリン
2 - 1
DAC
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
アロア・アスレティック
3 - 0
Fort William
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Gonsenheim
1 - 1
マインツII
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ヴォルフスベルガーAC
2 - 0
ルダル
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Kramatorsk
1 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Turnišče
0 - 7
ステアウア・ブカレスト
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
カラバフ
0 - 1
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Laakkwartier
0 - 4
ADOデン・ハーグ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
1 - 0
オリンピク・ドネツク
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
イェニセイ
1 - 3
ドモデドボ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
1 - 2
パクシュ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
グロイター・フュルト
3 - 0
Sand
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
カルヴィナ
1 - 1
グルニク・ザブジェ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Neftohimik
3 - 2
ボテフ・ガラボボ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
LASKリンツ
0 - 0
ディナモ・モスクワ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
0 - 0
テプリツェ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ザンクト・ペルテン
2 - 3
カプフェンベルガー
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ゴリツァ
0 - 0
リエカ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Drongen
0 - 7
ヘント
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
AFCカップ
0 - 1
ワースランド・べフェレン
土曜日
25/06/2016
18:00
モーカム
-
ロケレン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Moerbeke
0 - 6
ロケレン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Eendracht Termien
1 - 7
ヘンク
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Wellen
0 - 6
シント=トロイデン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
オシエク
0 - 0
ディナモ・ブカレスト
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Marienloh
1 - 10
パダーボルン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ルツェルン
2 - 4
ヴィンタートゥール
土曜日
25/06/2016
18:00
スラヴィア・プラハ
-
テウタ・ドゥレス
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
オリンピア
0 - 1
クバン
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
OFKピリン
0 - 1
スラヴィア・ソフィア
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ツェリエ
2 - 3
スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
トゥーン
0 - 3
アーラウ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
アントワープ
5 - 1
Rochus Deurne
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
マリボル
2 - 3
ヤギエロニア・ビアウィストク
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ニェチェツァ
1 - 0
コロナ・キエルツェ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Knokke
0 - 3
クルブ・ブルッヘ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
Houtvenne
1 - 6
ウェスターロ
土曜日
25/06/2016
FT
ビルキルカラ
2 - 2
ヒバーニアンズ
土曜日
25/06/2016
19:00
ヴェルス
-
リート
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ミネソタ・ユナイテッド
2 - 4
レオン
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
スラヴィア・ソフィア
6 - 0
ビトシャ・ビストリツァ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Havelse
4 - 3
Schilksee
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
TSV Steinbach
3 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
メッペン
1 - 4
シャフタール・ドネツク
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
FCヘルシンゲル
1 - 2
ヴォレレンガ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
エスタースンズFK
1 - 1
ローゼンボリ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Groen Rood Katelijne
1 - 6
メヘレン
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Barsinghausen
1 - 10
ハノーファー
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ブレチン・シティ
0 - 3
アバディーン
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ヴォルスクラ
0 - 1
オレクサンドリーヤ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Rothenstein
1 - 10
カール・ツァイス・イェーナ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Hammer SpVg
1 - 6
ロートヴァイス・エッセン
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Rheingold Poll
0 - 8
Viktoria Köln
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
スパルタク・ナリチク
3 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Heur Tongeren
1 - 5
スタンダール・リエージュ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
トミ・トムスク
0 - 0
シビリ・ノヴォシビルスク
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ラピッド・ウィーン
1 - 0
ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
CS U・クラヨーバ
0 - 0
ザルツブルク
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
レヒア・グダニスク
2 - 1
APOEL
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
イェニセイ
0 - 1
ファケル
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ドニプロ・ドニプロペトロフスキ
8 - 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワII
2 - 0
トルペド・ウラジーミル
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ゼニト・イジェフスク
0 - 4
ネフテヒミク
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ディナモ・モスクワ
1 - 0
ホルン
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
ルドゴレツ
3 - 0
ディナモ・トビリシ
日曜日
26/06/2016
FT
Istiklol
1 - 2
ロコモティフ・モスクワ
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
アムカル・ペルミ
1 - 1
ヴァシャシュ
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
ソコル・サラトフ
2 - 2
タムボフ
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
ヘリオス
2 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
チュメニ
1 - 2
ネフテヒミク
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1 - 2
ジルカ
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
テレク・グロズヌイ
0 - 0
オリンピア
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
Zeleznicar Maribor
0 - 11
ディナモ・ブカレスト
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
Wormstedt
1 - 17
ロト・ヴァイス・エアフルト
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
オリンピアコス
4 - 1
ホルン
月曜日
27/06/2016
FT
RKDSV
0 - 16
ヴィレムII
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ノアシェラン
3 - 2
ロスキルデ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
カルマル
3 - 2
エルフスボリ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ボルシアMG II
1 - 1
フォルトゥーナ・ケルン
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
クラスノダール
1 - 0
アフィプス
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
レフ・ポズナン
1 - 0
アルカ・グディニア
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
DAC
0 - 1
カルヴィナ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
3 - 0
ディオーシュジュール
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ヤブロネッツ
3 - 0
タトラン・プレショフ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ザンクト・ペルテン
2 - 0
ブラウヴァイス・リンツ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ゼニト
0 - 1
カラバフ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
1 - 5
ロト・ヴァイス・エアフルト
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ゾネンホフ・グローサスパッハ
4 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ディナモ・ザグレブ
0 - 0
ステアウア・ブカレスト
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ヴァイツ
0 - 5
ヴィーナー・ノイシュタット
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ハルトベルク
1 - 0
マタースブルク
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Avanti
0 - 4
ロケレン
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Desto
0 - 4
ユトレヒト
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
エスビャール
2 - 1
シルケボー
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Uno Animo
0 - 4
ヴィレムII
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ユールゴーデン
1 - 0
エスタースンズFK
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ヴィンタートゥール
4 - 2
Cham
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Racing Waregem
0 - 5
ズルテ・ワレヘム
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Wiedenbrück
4 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
リーフェリング
0 - 1
TSVザンクト・ヨハン
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ラインドルフ・アルタッハ
0 - 0
ヤング・ボーイズ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ヴァルトホーフ・マンハイム
12 - 0
SpVgg Mannheim
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
レギア・ワルシャワ
5 - 1
シュヴァーツ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
Club Roeselare
0 - 4
ルーセラーレ
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
ダンバートン
1 - 2
ダンディー
火曜日
28/06/2016
FT
フォーファー・アスレチック
2 - 0
レイス・ローバーズ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
1 Deild Kvenna
0 - 0
オンセ・カルダス
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
4 - 3
スロヴァン・リベレッツ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
サンデツヤ・ノビ・ソンチ
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ヴィスワ・クラクフ
3 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
スロヴァン・リベレッツ
2 - 2
Podbrezová
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ハマービュー
4 - 1
オーレスン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
スパルタ・プラハ
2 - 1
チェスケー・ブジェヨヴィツェ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
マルメ
1 - 0
オーデンセ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ドゥクラ・プラハ
7 - 0
バルンスドルフ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
4 - 1
アングシュト
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
カルパティ
0 - 1
ヴォリン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
グルニク・ウェンチナ
2 - 1
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ヴィクトリア・プルゼン
5 - 3
ブラシム
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
2 - 1
トレンチン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
バニク・オストラヴァ
0 - 3
ルジョムベロク
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ビソチナ・イフラバ
1 - 1
FKパルドゥビツェ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
プリブラム
3 - 4
ウースティー・ナド・ラベム
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ミルサミ・ウルシドス
0 - 3
クバン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ゼニト・イジェフスク
1 - 3
チュメニ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
タルグ・ムレシュ
0 - 0
Sepsi
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
マッカビ・ハイファ
0 - 2
ディナモ・トビリシ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
APOEL
1 - 1
ビートルル
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
レフスキ・ソフィア
3 - 2
ドゥナフ2010
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
スロンスク・ウロツワフ
0 - 3
ハポエル・ベア・シェバ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ゾリャ
1 - 3
ツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Eintracht Camburg
1 - 15
カール・ツァイス・イェーナ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
フェレンツヴァロシュ
0 - 0
Voždovac
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ディナモ・モスクワ
1 - 1
ルドゴレツ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
メゼーケヴェシュト・ジョーリ
1 - 2
ホンヴェード
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
リート
2 - 1
ジリナ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ニェチェツァ
1 - 1
グルニク・ザブジェ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
スタリ・ドニプロジェルジンスク
1 - 1
ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Fortuna Magdeburg
0 - 11
マクデブルク
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ヴェーエン・ヴィースバーデン
1 - 0
Gonsenheim
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
トゥーン
2 - 1
シャフハウゼン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ヴォルフスブルクII
5 - 1
テニス・ボルシア
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Oelde
0 - 17
ビーレフェルト
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Rapid Leest
0 - 4
メヘレン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
FAトロフィー
0 - 1
ワースランド・べフェレン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
CONCACAF 選手権カップ
1 - 3
クルブ・ブルッヘ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Åmmebergs
2 - 11
エレブロー
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
DETO Twenterand
0 - 5
トゥエンテ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Oudenaarde
0 - 4
アンデルレヒト
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
Antonia
0 - 5
アントワープ
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
1 - 2
マリボル
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
サイレンセスター・タウン
0 - 6
パーティック・シッスル
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
アロア・アスレティック
1 - 1
ダンファームリン
水曜日
29/06/2016
FT
ブレイ・ワンダラーズ
1 - 0
ファルカーク
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
1 - 0
ストロギノ
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
アンジ・マハチカラ
0 - 2
ヒムキ
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
スパルタク・ナリチク
2 - 2
Energomash Belgorod
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ロートヴァイス・オーバーハウゼン
3 - 0
フォルトゥーナ・ケルン
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
1 - 0
ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ポルタバ
1 - 2
ナフトヴィク・ウクルナフタ
木曜日
30/06/2016
17:00
Krystal
-
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
1 - 1
オリンピアコス
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
Kornburg
2 - 3
ニュルンベルク
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ゼニト
0 - 2
CS U・クラヨーバ
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
アムカル・ペルミ
0 - 3
コペンハーゲン
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
Großenehrich
1 - 28
ロト・ヴァイス・エアフルト
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
カメン・イバンベゴビナ
2 - 3
スプリト
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
OFKピリン
3 - 2
ソゾポル
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
0 - 0
セニツァ
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
Kaarst
1 - 6
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
Eintracht Osnabrück
0 - 23
オスナブリュック
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
マインツII
1 - 0
Schott Mainz
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
テルスター
3 - 0
Lisse
木曜日
30/06/2016
FT
ツェリエ
2 - 2
セルティック
金曜日
01/07/2016
00:00
セルティック
-
デン・ボシュ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
リーフェリング
2 - 1
1860ミュンヘンII
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
スパルタ・プラハ
1 - 3
トレンチン
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
シニク
1 - 0
テクスティルシチク
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ホルセンス
2 - 1
エスビャール
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ヴィボー
0 - 1
ランダーズ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ノアシェラン
1 - 2
オールボー
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ネフテヒミク
1 - 2
チュメニ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ヴァッテンス
0 - 2
バイエルンII
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
シルケボー
4 - 2
シェレルップ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1 - 1
ヒルニク=スポルト
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ラピッド・ウィーン
1 - 0
ルビン・カザン
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
DAC
2 - 1
フリーデク=ミステク
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
1860ミュンヘン
1 - 1
バーゼル
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
カップ
0 - 5
ヘンク
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
パナシナイコス
2 - 2
アーヘン
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Veilsdorf
0 - 8
ロト・ヴァイス・エアフルト
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ツェリエ
1 - 1
イストラ1961
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
シャフハウゼン
3 - 2
ザンクト・ガレン
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
アロウカ
9 - 0
Mealhada
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ザルツブルク
3 - 1
ヤング・ボーイズ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Hammer SpVg
0 - 3
ドルトムントII
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Ketsch
0 - 4
ザントハウゼン
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
DTD
0 - 4
カンビュール
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Dikkelvenne
0 - 3
ヘント
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Lauwe
0 - 7
コルトレイク
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Merelbeke
0 - 6
オーステンデ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
SVM
0 - 12
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Kogelvangers
0 - 6
NACブレダ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Neustrelitz
0 - 3
ハンザ・ロシュトック
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 4
Viktoria Köln
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
ピンツガウ・ザールフェルデン
2 - 3
キッツビュヘル
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
AS'80
2 - 16
アルメレ・シティ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 4
クイーン・オブ・ザ・サウス
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
アロア・アスレティック
1 - 1
ダンディー
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
オルダーショット・タウン
2 - 3
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ
金曜日
01/07/2016
FT
モントローズ
1 - 0
Deveronvale
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
1 - 0
ソコル・サラトフ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
スロヴァン・リベレッツ
3 - 2
プリブラム
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Vítkovice
2 - 1
トリネツ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ニェチェツァ
3 - 1
カルヴィナ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Cigánd SE
0 - 0
ソルノキMAV
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
シグマ・オロモウツ
2 - 1
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ヴィクトリア・プルゼン
2 - 0
バニク・ソコロフ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
TSVザンクト・ヨハン
0 - 10
ホルン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
FKパルドゥビツェ
2 - 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
テプリツェ
4 - 0
バルンスドルフ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
レヒア・グダニスク
0 - 3
パルティザン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ドゥクラ・プラハ
6 - 0
チェスケー・ブジェヨヴィツェ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 3
バニク・オストラヴァ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ズラテ・モラフツェ
3 - 2
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
トルペド・モスクワ
2 - 0
ボルガ・トベール
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
プスカシュFC
5 - 3
ジェール
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
カトビツェ
1 - 0
ROW Rybnik
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
スラヴィア・プラハ
3 - 0
タトラン・プレショフ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ヴィスワ・クラクフ
1 - 1
ルフ・ホジュフ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
レフ・ポズナン
3 - 0
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Astoria Walldorf
6 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers II
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
リンビー
4 - 1
FCヘルシンゲル
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ビソチナ・イフラバ
7 - 3
ズノイモ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
0 - 2
Odra Opole
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ファルケンベリ
0 - 1
ヘルシンボリ
土曜日
02/07/2016
14:00
メッペン
-
Wiedenbrück
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
ヴッパータールSV
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ARC
2 - 4
エクセルシオール
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Rödinghausen
2 - 0
LSK Hansa
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
AGF
1 - 1
ヘッケン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Nooit Gedacht
1 - 6
デン・ボシュ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
イースト・ファイフ
4 - 0
Spartans
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ブレチン・シティ
0 - 2
レイス・ローバーズ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ステンハウスミュア
0 - 2
エア・ユナイテッド
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ズノイモ
1 - 1
ズリン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Consett
2 - 1
ベリック・レンジャーズ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Artern
0 - 28
ロト・ヴァイス・エアフルト
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Terwolde
0 - 10
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Coleshill Town
3 - 3
Basford United
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Potzlower SV
0 - 18
BFC Dynamo
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
RKAVV
1 - 4
ADOデン・ハーグ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
SVW '27
1 - 5
AZ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
PPSC
0 - 8
スパルタ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
バス・シティ
4 - 0
パーティック・シッスル
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
アルビオン・ローバーズ
1 - 3
マザーウェル
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Dongen
1 - 3
PSV
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ASV Zirndorf
0 - 12
グロイター・フュルト
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ルツェルン
1 - 1
オーストリア・ルステナウ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
FAトロフィー
1 - 6
アンデルレヒト
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
クルセイダーズ
2 - 2
アナン・アスレチック
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
シェルボーン
0 - 3
ファルカーク
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
クライド
1 - 4
エアドリオニアンズ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Keith
2 - 8
エルギン・シティ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
コロムナ
2 - 2
サトゥルン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
リヴィングストン
1 - 5
ダンファームリン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Parkgate
0 - 3
ガイスリー
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ルジョムベロク
0 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
フォーファー・アスレチック
2 - 1
Brora Rangers
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
バクストン
1 - 3
ダーリントン1883
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
マインツII
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
コンフェデレーションズカップ
0 - 3
ムスクロン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Atherton Collieries
3 - 3
Bolton Wanderers B
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ラインドルフ・アルタッハ
2 - 0
チューリッヒ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Driel
0 - 16
フェイエノールト
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ルーセラーレ
1 - 2
オーステンデ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Bruchsal
0 - 5
カールスルーエ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ソショー
0 - 0
セルヴェッテ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ヴィレムII
1 - 1
オス
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
0 - 5
ボーフム
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
DZSV
1 - 5
デ・フラーフスハプ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
グラスホッパー
0 - 1
ヴォーレン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ドルジバ
1 - 6
クラスノダール
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ズリン
1 - 2
ビソチナ・イフラバ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
スロヴァコ
4 - 0
トリネツ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
フィテッセ
2 - 0
シャフタール・ドネツク
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ホンヴェード
2 - 0
パクシュ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
VV Emmen
0 - 6
エメン
土曜日
02/07/2016
17:00
CS U・クラヨーバ
-
ジリナ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
プリブラム
0 - 3
ブラシム
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Oudenaarde
1 - 2
クルブ・ブルッヘ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ヤブロネッツ
2 - 0
Podbrezová
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ポゴニ・シュチェチン
1 - 2
ハポエル・ベア・シェバ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ゾリャ
1 - 0
リエカ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Tienen
0 - 4
メヘレン
土曜日
02/07/2016
18:00
SCM
-
MVV
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Leopoldsburg
0 - 3
ヘンク
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Belisia Bilzen
1 - 4
シント=トロイデン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
de Heeg
0 - 10
MVV
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
レギア・ワルシャワ
0 - 1
CSKAソフィア
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Sittard
0 - 5
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Schinveld / Arx ICT
0 - 8
ローダ
土曜日
02/07/2016
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
トゥエンテ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Brasschaat
1 - 3
アントワープ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
リート
2 - 0
ヴァッカー・ブルクハウゼン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ザンクト・ペルテン
3 - 0
ジルモート
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ヴォルフスベルガーAC
3 - 1
カプフェンベルガー
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ビトビア・ビトゥフ
0 - 1
パルティザン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
ポゴニ・シェドルツェ
2 - 1
Radomiak Radom
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
SC NEC
3 - 3
NEC
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Venlosche Boys
1 - 8
VVVフェンロ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Svelta Melsele
3 - 5
ウェスターロ
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Drachtster Boys
0 - 4
ヘーレンフェーン
土曜日
02/07/2016
FT
Harelbeke
0 - 2
ズルテ・ワレヘム
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 2
クバン
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
アングシュト
1 - 3
Legion
日曜日
03/07/2016
10:00
Lokomotíva Košice
-
Partizán Bardejov
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
ノイマルクト
1 - 2
ザルツブルガーAK
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
2 - 2
イェニセイ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
ホイニツァンカ・ホイニツェ
1 - 0
ビートルル
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Olympia Lorsch
0 - 7
Wormatia Worms
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
スキヴェ
0 - 4
ミルティラン
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
ネストヴェド
2 - 1
ブレンビー
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Madese Boys
0 - 5
NACブレダ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
エルフスボリ
1 - 1
エレブロー
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
ゾネンホフ・グローサスパッハ
1 - 2
シュトゥットガルト
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
アムカル・ペルミ
6 - 0
Academica Clinceni
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 1
ヴェール
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Victoria Seelow
0 - 1
ウニオン・ベルリン
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Herbede
0 - 8
Sprockhövel
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Rostocker FC
0 - 5
ハンザ・ロシュトック
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
BSV Holzhausen
0 - 9
オスナブリュック
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Gossau
0 - 4
ファドゥーツ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
アーブロース
1 - 0
マザーウェル
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
トルペド・ウラジーミル
1 - 3
ノスタ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Utenis Utena
4 - 4
Metta
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Fichte Bielefeld
1 - 7
ビーレフェルト
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
0 - 1
セルティック
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワ
2 - 1
ルダル
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
グルニク・ウェンチナ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
チェルノモレツ
1 - 0
アストラハン
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
トミ・トムスク
2 - 4
クバン
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
マリボル
2 - 1
ヴァルダル
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
カップ
1 - 6
スタンダール・リエージュ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
0 - 0
Zavrč
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
アルカ・グディニア
2 - 1
ビートルル
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
パナシナイコス
2 - 0
Silvolde
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
2 - 1
ルドゴレツ
日曜日
03/07/2016
FT
クラブ・アメリカ
1 - 1
レオン
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
0 - 0
アルセナル・キエフ
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
ポルタバ
1 - 2
ヒルニク=スポルト
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
マルメ
2 - 0
AGF
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
Pöllau
0 - 9
1860ミュンヘン
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・トビリシ
0 - 2
ディナモ・キエフ
月曜日
04/07/2016
18:00
シェレルップ
-
シルケボー
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
ユールゴーデン
0 - 1
フローニンヘン
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
DUNO
2 - 2
ワースランド・べフェレン
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
Bonner SC
1 - 2
フォルトゥーナ・ケルン
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
コブレンツ
7 - 1
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
月曜日
04/07/2016
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 3
ダンバートン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
2 - 0
カトビツェ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ストロギノ
1 - 2
サトゥルン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ヴィボー
1 - 3
ヴェンドシッセル
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
イリチヴェツ
4 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Wisła Puławy
0 - 0
ポゴニ・シェドルツェ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ヒムキ
2 - 3
トルペド・モスクワ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
1 - 3
ジリナ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
2 - 0
Podbrezová
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ルフ・ホジュフ
0 - 1
ハポエル・ベア・シェバ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ニュルンベルク
2 - 0
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
パクシュ
1 - 3
ロス・カウンティ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
シャンブリー
1 - 2
ル・アーヴル
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
オーストリア・ルステナウ
1 - 1
ヴィール
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワ
1 - 0
イストラ1961
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
マッカビ・ハイファ
2 - 1
スケンデルベウ・コルチ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ
2 - 4
パンドゥリ・タルグ・ユ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Schwäbisch Hall
1 - 6
シュトゥットガルト
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Pfeddersheim
0 - 5
カイザースラウテルン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
マタースブルク
5 - 1
フィルスト・ヴィエンナ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ハレッシャーFC
2 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Harelbeke
1 - 5
コルトレイク
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Oranje Nassau
0 - 10
ヘラクレス
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Schaesberg
1 - 4
ローダ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Voorwaarts T
0 - 8
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Oudenaarde
0 - 1
ズルテ・ワレヘム
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
アーヘン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
FCV Venlo
0 - 7
VVVフェンロ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
APOEL
2 - 1
PASヤンニナ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Alzey
0 - 5
マインツ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Sprockhövel
3 - 1
Hordel
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
カンビュール
1 - 0
エメン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Union
1 - 4
アキレス'29
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Genemuiden
0 - 1
ズヴォレ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
シェリフ
1 - 2
トミ・トムスク
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
アルメレ・シティ
2 - 1
DVS '33
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Mold Alexandra
0 - 8
レクサム
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
リヴィングストン
2 - 2
グリーノック・モートン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Euxton Villa
0 - 5
チョーリー
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
カウデンビース
3 - 1
マザーウェル
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Spartans
0 - 0
エアドリオニアンズ
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
モントローズ
0 - 2
ピーターヘッド
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Penybont
3 - 1
カルマーゼン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
Dunston UTS
2 - 6
ゲーツヘッド
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
レイス・ローバーズ
0 - 0
パーティック・シッスル
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
フォーファー・アスレチック
1 - 1
ダンディー・ユナイテッド
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
イースト・ファイフ
2 - 0
Edinburgh City
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ベドフォード・タウン
1 - 1
ヘメル・ヘンプステッド・タウン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
アーブロース
2 - 2
Turriff United
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
クライド
0 - 1
ダンファームリン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
ベリック・レンジャーズ
1 - 1
ハイバーニアン
火曜日
05/07/2016
FT
AFC Stoneham
0 - 2
イーストレイ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
ビオログ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ドゥクラ・プラハ
1 - 1
ブラシム
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ボヘミアンズ
1 - 1
バニク・ソコロフ
水曜日
06/07/2016
11:00
テプリツェ
-
ドゥクラ・プラハ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
サンデツヤ・ノビ・ソンチ
2 - 1
Stal Mielec
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ROW Rybnik
0 - 1
Odra Opole
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Warta Poznań
2 - 0
ティヒ'71
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Viktoria Köln
6 - 0
ハノーファーII
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ヴィクトリア・プルゼン
4 - 4
ウースティー・ナド・ラベム
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
アーラウ
4 - 0
シュトゥットガルター・キッカーズ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ジルカ
3 - 0
コシツェ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ホンヴェード
2 - 0
Budaörs
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ズリン
4 - 1
Radomiak Radom
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
1 - 1
ヴィクトリア・ジズコフ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
コロムナ
2 - 1
ズナミア・トルダ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 1
Lokomotíva Košice
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
AEKアテネ
1 - 0
バニク・オストラヴァ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ファマリカン
0 - 2
アロウカ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava II
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ホイニツァンカ・ホイニツェ
2 - 1
レヒア・グダニスク
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ピャスト・グリビツェ
2 - 1
シグマ・オロモウツ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 3
コロナ・キエルツェ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
OFKベオグラード
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ニェチェツァ
2 - 1
ビグリ・スバウキ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ボテフ・プロフディフ
0 - 2
エタル
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
スラヴィア・プラハ
0 - 1
プリブラム
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
マリボル
1 - 1
アストラ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ミコライフ
2 - 1
Krystal
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
マクデブルク
1 - 1
オーデンセ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Mingolsheim
0 - 7
カールスルーエ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Wunstorf
1 - 3
ハノーファー
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・ザグレブ
1 - 0
コペンハーゲン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
フェレンツヴァロシュ
0 - 0
スタンダール・リエージュ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
リート
1 - 2
Schalding-Heining
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・ブカレスト
0 - 0
ゾリャ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ビートルル
3 - 1
パルティザン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
テレク・グロズヌイ
2 - 1
ジャルギリス
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
メゼーケヴェシュト・ジョーリ
0 - 0
Kisvárda
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
トレンチン
1 - 1
ロストフ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
クルブ・ブルッヘ
2 - 2
シャフタール・ドネツク
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
アヴランシュ
0 - 0
ラヴァル
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 2
オスナブリュック
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
PAOKサロニカ
14 - 0
Silvolde
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ザルツブルク
4 - 1
ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Scheveningen
0 - 2
ADOデン・ハーグ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Wolvertem
0 - 7
メヘレン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
オリンピア
1 - 2
セルティック
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
セルクル・ブルッヘ
3 - 1
ウェスターロ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ルーヴェン
1 - 4
アンデルレヒト
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
NEC
0 - 1
ステアウア・ブカレスト
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
トゥエンテ
0 - 1
ノアシェラン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 4
SF Baumberg
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Neftohimik
0 - 2
ロコモティフ G.オリャホビツァ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ゼニト
1 - 3
シオン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Sementina
0 - 7
ルガーノ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
リエカ
2 - 2
Aluminij
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Tienen
0 - 1
シント=トロイデン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Oberneuland
0 - 8
ブレーメンII
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
GRC 14
0 - 5
デン・ボシュ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
UNA
1 - 2
アイントホーフェン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Lint
0 - 1
リールセ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
VOC
0 - 4
スパルタ
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ガイスリー
0 - 1
ハダースフィールド・タウン
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
ケンダル・タウン
1 - 5
カーライル
水曜日
06/07/2016
FT
Hucknall Town
0 - 1
コールビル・タウン
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
NYレッドブルズ
2 - 0
クラブ・アメリカ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 2
レンジャーズ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
ドルトムントII
2 - 3
フォルトゥーナ・ケルン
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
ヤング・ボーイズ
2 - 1
スパルタ・プラハ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
ロスキルデ
1 - 1
ネストヴェド
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
オーストリア・ウィーン
2 - 0
1860ミュンヘン
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
パナシナイコス
1 - 1
オスマンルスポル
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
ビトビア・ビトゥフ
0 - 2
ビートルル
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
レフスキ・ソフィア
1 - 0
チェルノ・モレ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
1 - 1
ボトシャニ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
イストラ1961
0 - 1
アルセナル・トゥーラ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
CSKAソフィア
2 - 5
クラスノダール
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
Laer
0 - 15
ボーフム
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
UEFA女子選手権
0 - 4
ヘンク
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
Ruurlo
0 - 13
デ・フラーフスハプ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
ハイデュク・スプリト
1 - 0
スラヴィア・プラハ
木曜日
07/07/2016
FT
バンバリー・ユナイテッド
1 - 3
イーストレイ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
4 - 0
ドルギエ・プルディ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ヴィスワ・クラクフ
3 - 3
スロンスク・ウロツワフ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
オールボー
2 - 2
シルケボー
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
オルレアン
2 - 1
シャトールー
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
シャルルロワ
0 - 3
ステアウア・ブカレスト
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
PSV
0 - 1
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Sprockhövel
1 - 2
Lupo-Martini
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ポルタバ
3 - 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ソロクシャールSC
1 - 1
ロス・カウンティ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ホルシュタイン・キール
1 - 1
ソナーリュースケ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
アルカ・グディニア
0 - 3
ビスワ・プウォック
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Błękitni Stargard
2 - 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
8 - 2
スプリト
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Radomlje
1 - 3
ツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
2 - 5
ペルセポリス
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
CFRクルージュ
0 - 0
ゾリャ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
トゥーン
4 - 2
ヴォーレン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
クラスノダール
1 - 4
チバリア
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ヘーレンフェーン
5 - 1
エメン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ルーセラーレ
1 - 0
ウェスターロ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ニーム
3 - 0
ベジエール
金曜日
08/07/2016
19:00
ヴィレムII
-
ワースランド・べフェレン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ズヴォレ
1 - 2
VVVフェンロ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Helvoirt
1 - 0
デン・ボシュ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 3
アーヘン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ルドゴレツ
3 - 0
ロコモティフ G.オリャホビツァ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Hammer SpVg
1 - 1
Wiedenbrück
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
グリースキルヘン
0 - 5
LASKリンツ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
アウストリア・ザルツブルク
2 - 1
グルテン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ACV
0 - 4
フローニンヘン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
バンバー・ブリッジ
1 - 2
プレストン・ノースエンド
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
スタンフォード
0 - 3
スカンソープ・ユナイテッド
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Caldicot Town
2 - 2
ニューポート・カウンティ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ボアハム・ウッド
2 - 1
ブレントフォード
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ヘント
2 - 2
オリンピアコス
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
バンゴール
1 - 1
レクサム
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
バクストン
2 - 3
クルー
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
マンゴッツフィールド・ユナイテッド
3 - 5
ブリストル・ローバーズ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
AFCサドベリー
3 - 1
ヒストン
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
フライド
0 - 2
ストランレア
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0 - 3
グロスター・シティ
金曜日
08/07/2016
FT
ウェイマス
0 - 2
エクセター・シティ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Spišská Nová Ves
3 - 3
Slavoj Trebišov
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
エタル
0 - 2
ドゥナフ2010
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Žilina II
4 - 3
フリーデク=ミステク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
カルヴィナ
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Olympia Hradec Králové
2 - 1
FKパルドゥビツェ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
2 - 0
ヴィクトリア・ジズコフ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
サンデツヤ・ノビ・ソンチ
4 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Warta Poznań
0 - 1
ミェジ・レグニツァ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
2 - 1
ビソチナ・イフラバ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ズブロヨフカ・ブルノ
2 - 2
オパヴァ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
テプリツェ
0 - 0
ボヘミアンズ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Jarota Jarocin
2 - 0
ティヒ'71
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ファマリカン
1 - 0
ビトーリア・ギマランエスII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Soła Oświęcim
0 - 8
カトビツェ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ズラテ・モラフツェ
5 - 1
Sereď
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Polonia Bytom
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ペナフィエル
1 - 3
スポルティング・ブラガII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1 - 0
トレンチン
土曜日
09/07/2016
11:30
アカデミア
-
アカデミコ・ヴィセウ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ポルト
1 - 1
リオ・アヴェ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
エブスフリート・ユナイテッド
1 - 4
オリャネンセ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
エスビャール
1 - 0
ヴィボー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Parkgate
0 - 7
ロザラム・ユナイテッド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Clipstone
2 - 2
Mansfield Town B
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Gretna 2008
1 - 6
クイーン・オブ・ザ・サウス
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ダリッチ・ハムレット
4 - 2
ブロムリー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
AZ
8 - 1
フォレンダム
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ダンバートン
1 - 2
マザーウェル
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Katwijk
0 - 5
ADOデン・ハーグ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ウォルソール
1 - 2
ノリッジ・シティ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴェール
1 - 1
ハノーファーII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Salisbury
0 - 3
ブリストル・ローバーズ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
AGF
1 - 2
リンビー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
オス
1 - 2
デ・フラーフスハプ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
グレート・ウォーカリング・ローバーズ
0 - 7
サウスエンド・ユナイテッド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Bootle
2 - 0
サウスポート
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
マクデブルク
3 - 0
ヘルタ・ベルリンII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
PH Almelo
0 - 13
ヘラクレス
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Achilles Veen
0 - 3
RKCワールワイク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 3
ユトレヒト
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 5
フェイエノールト
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
レッドスター
1 - 1
アンデルレヒト
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
シュトゥットガルト
4 - 1
ザンクト・ガレン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
エアバス
1 - 1
バロー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
サトゥルン
2 - 0
ズナミア・トルダ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ステンハウスミュア
1 - 3
セント・ミレン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
オーストリア・ルステナウ
8 - 0
Brühl
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ロートヴァイス・オーバーハウゼン
1 - 1
プロイセン・ミュンスター
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
TuS Haltern
0 - 6
シャルケII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ニューカッスル・タウン
0 - 4
ポート・ヴェイル
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
オスナブリュック
3 - 0
ドルトムントII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ボアハム・ウッド
0 - 5
レディング
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
チョーリー
1 - 2
プレストン・ノースエンド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ウェリング・ユナイテッド
1 - 4
チャールトン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
グレントラン
1 - 2
セント・ジョンストン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ブラウンシュヴァイク
3 - 3
オーデンセ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
フィテッセ
2 - 3
オーステンデ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
グリーノック・モートン
1 - 2
パーティック・シッスル
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
シェルボーン
1 - 2
イプスウィッチ・タウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
スタリーブリッジ・セルティック
0 - 2
バーンズリー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
コーク
0 - 3
フラム
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Jeddeloh
0 - 2
ブレーメンII
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
アヤックス
3 - 4
リーフェリング
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ボストン・ユナイテッド
1 - 1
ピーターボロ
土曜日
09/07/2016
16:00
ブライズ・スパルタンズ
-
ゲーツヘッド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ソリフル・ムーアズ
1 - 1
オックスフォード
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
セント・アルバンス・シティ
2 - 3
スティブネイジ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
アルビオン・ローバーズ
2 - 4
ファルカーク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
アナン・アスレチック
2 - 3
エアドリオニアンズ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヘッドネスフォード・タウン
1 - 0
チェースタウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
コルウィン・ベイ
1 - 2
AFCテルフォード・ユナイテッド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ガイスリー
1 - 1
ブラッドフォード
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ゴスポート・ボロ
3 - 1
オルダーショット・タウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ホワイトホーク
0 - 0
ワージング
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ブリッグハウス・タウン
1 - 8
ハリファックス・タウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Alsager Town
1 - 4
ナントウィッチ・タウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ノアシェラン
1 - 3
シャフタール・ドネツク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ラドクリフ・ボロ
0 - 6
Bolton Wanderers B
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ナニートン・タウン
1 - 2
コベントリー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴァシャシュ
3 - 0
Vác
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ドーバー・アスレチック
4 - 1
ビレリキー・タウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Deurne
0 - 1
ヘルモント・スポルト
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
スウィンドン・スーパーマリン
0 - 6
スウィンドン・タウン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Coleshill Town
2 - 3
タムワース
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ストックスブリッジ・パーク・スティールズ
0 - 5
シェフィールド・ユナイテッド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ライル
5 - 1
ユナイテッド・オブ・マンチェスター
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
アーブロース
0 - 4
レイス・ローバーズ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
カウデンビース
1 - 2
アロア・アスレティック
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
1 - 1
デュイスブルク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ジルカ
0 - 0
Veres
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Lossiemouth
0 - 2
エルギン・シティ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Fraserburgh
0 - 1
ピーターヘッド
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ダンファームリン
3 - 1
ハーツ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
エア・ユナイテッド
0 - 2
South Shields
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
カンビュール
4 - 1
テルスター
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
SGV Freiberg
2 - 9
カールスルーエ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヌシャテル・ザマックス
2 - 2
ソショー
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Eernegem
0 - 6
コルトレイク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Linden
0 - 7
ルーヴェン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴァッテンシャイト
1 - 2
ボーフム
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Capelle
0 - 1
エクセルシオール
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ジルモート
2 - 1
ザラエゲルセギ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
カールトン・タウン
3 - 4
Mansfield Town B
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
テクスティルシチク
1 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ジリナ
3 - 0
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
OFKピリン
1 - 0
モンタナ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
セニツァ
3 - 1
バニク・オストラヴァ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
レヒア・グダニスク
2 - 1
ビトビア・ビトゥフ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Wisła Puławy
3 - 2
Broń Radom
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 1
ビグリ・スバウキ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヤブロネッツ
2 - 0
ボトシャニ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
フェネルバフチェ
3 - 1
Voluntari
土曜日
09/07/2016
17:00
レフスキ・ソフィア
-
ネセバル
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Krško
0 - 2
イストラ1961
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ルガーノ
4 - 0
セルヴェッテ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
リート
0 - 1
ブラックバーン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴィンタートゥール
1 - 5
ニュルンベルク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
セルクル・ブルッヘ
1 - 1
ヘント
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ルツェルン
1 - 0
カイザースラウテルン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ブレスト
1 - 0
メス
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Chevremont
1 - 5
ローダ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワ
2 - 0
サラエボ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ルジョムベロク
3 - 0
シグマ・オロモウツ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ディオーシュジュール
2 - 0
Lokomotíva Košice
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
0 - 0
Kisvárda
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
クルブ・ブルッヘ
0 - 2
PAOKサロニカ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ストラスブール
1 - 0
エピナル
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
コロナ・キエルツェ
0 - 2
AEKアテネ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
オイペン
2 - 1
ユニオン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴァシャシュ
4 - 1
Dorogi
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ヴァルジム
2 - 1
ポルティモネンセ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ホンヴェード
2 - 1
スラヴェン・コプリブニツァ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
NKザグレブ
5 - 0
Veržej
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
チョルノモレツ
1 - 1
ミコライフ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
Juliana '31
0 - 5
NEC
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
グラツァーAK
0 - 8
アストンヴィラ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ブラウヴァイス・リンツ
2 - 1
フィルスト・ヴィエンナ
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
アイントホーフェン
2 - 1
メヘレン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
スーパーカップ
1 - 3
ロケレン
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
マリボル
0 - 0
セルティック
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
リールセ
0 - 0
ヘンク
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
BMR
0 - 9
MVV
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
リーグ
1 - 2
ズルテ・ワレヘム
土曜日
09/07/2016
19:00
エストリル
-
Cova Piedade
土曜日
09/07/2016
FT
ブラガ
0 - 0
ウィガン
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ランダーズ
2 - 1
ヴァイレ
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
Clachnacuddin
1 - 3
インヴァーネス
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
Gretna 2008
0 - 8
エア・ユナイテッド
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ホルセンス
0 - 2
ミルティラン
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
フライブルク
9 - 1
March
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ヴェーエン・ヴィースバーデン
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 3
ヴェール
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
Kluczbork
0 - 0
Kalisz
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
スキヴェ
1 - 3
ヴェンドシッセル
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
メッペン
3 - 2
パダーボルン
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
Hengrove Athletic
0 - 7
ブリストル・シティ
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ステアウア・ブカレスト
1 - 0
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ASC Dortmund
1 - 2
ドルトムントII
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
Formartine United
1 - 6
ピーターヘッド
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
シャフハウゼン
1 - 1
YF Juventus
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ハイバーニアン
4 - 1
マザーウェル
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
0 - 1
1860ミュンヘン
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
イースト・ファイフ
2 - 4
アバディーン
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ヒルニク=スポルト
4 - 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Preussen Espelkamp
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
クイーン・オブ・ザ・サウス
3 - 1
South Shields
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
CSKAソフィア
0 - 3
ディナモ・キエフ
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ドゥクラ
1 - 0
MFK Zvolen
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
スパルタ・プラハ
0 - 2
ルビン・カザン
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
コロムナ
1 - 1
スパルタク・モスクワII
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ
2 - 1
Krka
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
アルセナル・トゥーラ
0 - 0
ゼリェズニチャル
日曜日
10/07/2016
FT
ボテフ・プロフディフ
2 - 0
Neftohimik
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
1 - 0
ウファ
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
ポルタバ
2 - 1
スミ
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
ボトシャニ
1 - 1
ヴァランシエンヌ
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
ディナモ・ブカレスト
0 - 1
アムカル・ペルミ
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
ゾリャ
2 - 1
Voždovac
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
ユナク
0 - 1
ハイデュク・スプリト
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
クラスノダール
0 - 0
プリブラム
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
フローニンヘン
3 - 1
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
ボアハム・ウッド
0 - 1
ピーターボロ
月曜日
11/07/2016
20:30
Worksop Town
-
ハリファックス・タウン
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
キッズグローブ・アスレチック
1 - 1
クルー
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
St James's Gate
1 - 9
MKドンズ
月曜日
11/07/2016
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 3
スターリング・アルビオン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
KSZO 1929
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ティヒ'71
0 - 2
ホイニツァンカ・ホイニツェ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Svit
4 - 1
Poprad
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ドルトムントII
1 - 2
プロイセン・ミュンスター
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 1
オリンピク・ドネツク
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 - 6
ビトビア・ビトゥフ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Lechia Dzierżoniów
1 - 2
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
スロヴァコ
0 - 1
バニク・オストラヴァ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Spišská Nová Ves
1 - 2
コシツェ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Stilon Gorzów
1 - 5
Błękitni Stargard
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ビグリ・スバウキ
0 - 1
AEKアテネ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Dorogi
1 - 1
アイカ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ミェジ・レグニツァ
1 - 2
ロザラム・ユナイテッド
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ヴィクトリア・プルゼン
1 - 1
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
クラスノダール
3 - 1
サラエボ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
プフレンドルフ
0 - 9
シュトゥットガルト
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
マタースブルク
2 - 3
カルヴィナ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
カルスドルフ
3 - 1
グラツァーAK
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
NEC
3 - 1
アルメレ・シティ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
AFC
2 - 2
アヤックス
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Groene Ster
0 - 2
ローダ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
リールセ
2 - 1
ユトレヒト
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
オイペン
0 - 1
アーヘン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
スーパーカップ
1 - 4
ズルテ・ワレヘム
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ソルノキMAV
1 - 3
チェグレード
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
シュタットラウ
4 - 0
ツヴェットル
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Teuge
0 - 8
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ル・アーヴル
1 - 1
ウィコム
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
マルセイユ
1 - 2
ローザンヌ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
アキレス'29
2 - 1
DESO
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Esperanza Pelt
1 - 3
UEFA女子選手権
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
シェルボーン
0 - 1
スウィンドン・タウン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
OSS '20
1 - 1
オス
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Parkgate
1 - 3
グール
火曜日
12/07/2016
20:30
ローストフト・タウン
-
ノリッジ・シティ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ガイスリー
0 - 2
バーンズリー
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
カールトン・タウン
0 - 1
ノッツ・カウンティ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ナニートン・タウン
1 - 0
ノーサンプトン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
リヴィングストン
1 - 1
セント・ジョンストン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ステンハウスミュア
1 - 0
カウデンビース
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
バンバー・ブリッジ
0 - 3
モーカム
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ベリック・レンジャーズ
0 - 4
ゲーツヘッド
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Tavistock
2 - 7
プリマス・アーガイル
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ナントウィッチ・タウン
0 - 0
カーゾン・アシュトン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Carlisle City
1 - 3
ウォーキントン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ソリフル・ムーアズ
1 - 3
バーミンガム・シティ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ブロムリー
2 - 1
チャールトン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ボストン・ユナイテッド
0 - 3
リンカーン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ドーバー・アスレチック
4 - 3
AFCウィンブルドン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
エルギン・シティ
0 - 3
インヴァーネス
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
フライド
1 - 2
ロッチデール
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
アナン・アスレチック
0 - 4
クイーン・オブ・ザ・サウス
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
バクストン
2 - 0
マクレスフィールド・タウン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ストックポート
0 - 1
バロー
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
メトロポリタン・ポリス
2 - 5
ヘイズ&イーディング・ユナイテッド
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
バリー・タウン
3 - 1
ブレインツリー・タウン
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ルイス
3 - 3
ワージング
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
ゴスポート・ボロ
1 - 3
Moneyfields
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
フォーファー・アスレチック
3 - 3
Cove Rangers
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
バス・シティ
0 - 1
ブリストル・ローバーズ
火曜日
12/07/2016
FT
Abbey Hey
0 - 6
トラフォード
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
2 - 1
フリーデク=ミステク
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ROW Rybnik
1 - 1
Stal Bielsko-Biała
水曜日
13/07/2016
11:00
カトビツェ
-
Polonia Bytom
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
デスポルティーヴォ・アヴェス
0 - 2
リオ・アヴェ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ポルトII
1 - 0
フレアムンデ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
フロブリ・グウォグフ
1 - 0
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Skala Stryi
1 - 0
ブコビナ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 3
Stal Mielec
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
PAOKサロニカ
3 - 4
ステアウア・ブカレスト
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
デュイスブルク
2 - 1
ビソチナ・イフラバ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ズリン
1 - 1
トリネツ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ナフトヴィク・ウクルナフタ
3 - 0
スミ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ニーレジハーザ・スパルタクス
2 - 0
Kazincbarcika
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ヴァシャシュ
9 - 0
シゲツゼントミクローシュ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
オリンピア・グルジオンジ
5 - 2
Olimpia Elbląg
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ザラエゲルセギ
0 - 4
ヴォルスクラ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
エタル
1 - 1
Neftohimik
水曜日
13/07/2016
18:00
ヤブロネッツ
-
カイザースラウテルン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ロト・ヴァイス・エアフルト
2 - 3
Wacker Nordhausen
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
アカデミコ・ヴィセウ
4 - 5
フェイレンセ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ヴァルジム
1 - 1
ヴィゼラ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ハンブルガーSVII
2 - 1
マクデブルク
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
アポロン
4 - 3
チェスターフィールド
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Jarota Jarocin
2 - 1
Unia Swarzędz
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ビーレフェルト
4 - 0
プリブラム
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
グロイター・フュルト
2 - 0
アーレン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ランス
2 - 1
ワースランド・べフェレン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
レイショエス
3 - 2
Fafe
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ユルディンゲン
2 - 4
ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ムスクロン
2 - 2
ユニオン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Hauenstein
0 - 0
ザントハウゼン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ブレスト
1 - 1
USM Alger
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ロケレン
4 - 0
ルーヴェン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ベルフォール
0 - 3
ソショー
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ニオール
2 - 1
レ・エルビエール
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
RKCワールワイク
1 - 0
ドルトレヒト
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ボーフム
0 - 1
ブレントフォード
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
NACブレダ
2 - 0
メヘレン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ゼニト
4 - 1
バーゼル
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
パソス・デ・フェレイラ
1 - 2
スポルティング・コビリャン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
FV Engers 07
1 - 2
コブレンツ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
HVV Te Werve
0 - 6
VVVフェンロ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ファマリカン
1 - 0
デスポルティーヴォ・シャヴェス
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 5
Viktoria Köln
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Wiedenbrück
2 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld II
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Poprad
3 - 1
サンデツヤ・ノビ・ソンチ
水曜日
13/07/2016
19:00
ルガーノ
-
アーラウ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
アントワープ
2 - 3
オーステンデ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
JVC Cuijk
1 - 2
デン・ボシュ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
シント=トロイデン
0 - 0
カール・ツァイス・イェーナ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
フェネルバフチェ
2 - 1
パナシナイコス
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ウェスターロ
2 - 3
オリンピアコス
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
シェルボーン
1 - 2
リーズ・ユナイテッド
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ワリントン・タウン
0 - 4
カーライル
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ハーバント&ウォータールービル
0 - 5
ポーツマス
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
フリックリー・アスレチック
1 - 0
Barnsley B
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
リーク・タウン
0 - 2
バートン・アルビオン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
チェスター
0 - 0
ウィガン
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
アルフレトン・タウン
1 - 1
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
Shelley
0 - 6
Emley AFC
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
フォレスト・グリーン・ローバーズ
3 - 1
カーディフ・シティ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ハミルトン
2 - 1
イーストレイ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
サロック
1 - 3
ダゲナム&レッドブリッジ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
ウェストン・スーパー・メア
1 - 3
ブリストル・ローバーズ
水曜日
13/07/2016
FT
バーネット
1 - 0
イプスウィッチ・タウン
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
2 - 0
Krumkachy
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1 - 2
Nikopol
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ポゴニ・シェドルツェ
0 - 3
AEKアテネ
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ポルタバ
2 - 1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
3 - 1
カルヴィナ
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ロストフ
2 - 0
スロヴァン・リベレッツ
木曜日
14/07/2016
18:00
Pénzügyőr
-
チェグレード
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
FSVフランクフルト
3 - 1
FC Gießen
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
アノルソシス
1 - 1
アリス
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ヘーレンフェーン
5 - 1
オス
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 3
スポルティング・リスボン
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
0 - 2
ヴァッテンシャイト
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ハイド
1 - 1
AFC Mansfield
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 5
ダリッチ・ハムレット
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
Hemsworth MW
4 - 4
オセット・アルビオン
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
サイレンセスター・タウン
0 - 3
チェルテナム・タウン
木曜日
14/07/2016
FT
ベンフィカ
0 - 0
ヴィトーリア・セトゥバル
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
サンタ・クララ
1 - 1
Fafe
金曜日
15/07/2016
15:00
ヘリオス
-
デスナ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ケムニッツァー
2 - 1
ボヘミアンズ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
アイントホーフェン
0 - 1
ADOデン・ハーグ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
プロイセン・ミュンスター
3 - 1
ヘラクレス
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
Kremin'
2 - 1
スミ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
バニク・オストラヴァ
1 - 1
ズリン
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ボテフ・ヴラツァ
0 - 1
ロコモティフ G.オリャホビツァ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
アムカル・ペルミ
2 - 1
Voždovac
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ボテフ・プロフディフ
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ASV Zirndorf
0 - 7
グロイター・フュルト
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ヴィクトリア・プルゼン
1 - 0
イスタンブール・バシャクシェヒル
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
Al-Taawoun
1 - 3
レディング
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
グルニク・ザブジェ
0 - 0
ロザラム・ユナイテッド
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
BFC Dynamo
5 - 2
Altglienicke
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
オセール
1 - 1
シャトールー
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ズヴォレ
3 - 0
ヘント
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
2 - 2
フォルトゥーナ・ケルン
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
Pfeddersheim
1 - 2
Wormatia Worms
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
Rebecq
0 - 5
ユニオン
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
トンデラ
1 - 1
アカデミカ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
クルブ・ブルッヘ
0 - 0
オリンピアコス
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
シベニク
0 - 4
ドゥゴポリエ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
フォレンダム
1 - 3
スパルタ
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ブラガ
0 - 3
ノッティンガム・フォレスト
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
クルー
0 - 2
ウォルヴァーハンプトン・ワンダラーズ
金曜日
15/07/2016
20:30
Worksop Town
-
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
Gretna 2008
0 - 6
ウォーキントン
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
バリー・タウン
1 - 3
AFCサドベリー
金曜日
15/07/2016
FT
ヴィトーリア・セトゥバル
1 - 0
ダービー・カウンティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
チェルノ・モレ
1 - 0
オボリシュテ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シオーフォク
2 - 2
アポロン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
1 - 4
Pohronie
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
1 - 1
トリネツ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
グルニク・ザブジェ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フレマッド・アマガー
2 - 0
ヴィドヴレ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
レヒア・グダニスク
0 - 0
ストミル・オルシティン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
AFCテルフォード・ユナイテッド
1 - 2
アストンヴィラ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フェイエノールト
3 - 1
アンデルレヒト
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヴェンドシッセル
1 - 0
フレデリシア
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ブラックバーン
1 - 0
バリー
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ケンブリッジ・シティ
3 - 0
MKドンズ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
チェスターフィールド
0 - 2
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シュトゥットガルト
2 - 1
ヴォーレン
土曜日
16/07/2016
14:00
ブレインツリー・タウン
-
サウスエンド・ユナイテッド
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フォークストン・インビクタ
1 - 1
コンコード・レンジャーズ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
AZ
4 - 0
アルメレ・シティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
HHC
2 - 0
エメン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Luckenwalde
0 - 3
HBクーゲ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
1 - 0
エクセルシオール
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ボヘミアンズ
0 - 6
ニューカッスル・ユナイテッド
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
アイントラハト・ トリーア
1 - 0
ボーフム
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
トゥエンテ
0 - 2
PAOKサロニカ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ロートヴァイス・オーバーハウゼン
1 - 3
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
UCD
1 - 5
スウィンドン・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
リーク・タウン
1 - 3
マクレスフィールド・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
マリーン
0 - 1
サウスポート
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ハロゲート・タウン
3 - 0
ハイド
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヴァッテンシャイト
3 - 3
ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
モーカム
0 - 0
ブラックバーン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フローニンヘン
3 - 3
スパルタ
土曜日
16/07/2016
15:30
アヤックス
-
ヘント
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ニュータウン
3 - 2
Denbigh Town
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ダルムシュタット
2 - 1
FSVフランクフルト
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
オールダム
0 - 2
ハダースフィールド・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
16:00
アクリントン・スタンリー
-
プレストン・ノースエンド
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シュルーズベリー・タウン
0 - 4
カーディフ・シティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
マンズフィールド・タウン
2 - 1
ボルトン・ワンダラーズ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
クローリー・タウン
0 - 4
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ウスター・シティ
1 - 5
アストンヴィラ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ピーターボロ
0 - 3
ノリッジ・シティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フォレスト・グリーン・ローバーズ
0 - 3
バーミンガム・シティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヨービル・タウン
1 - 2
ブリストル・シティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
リンカーン
4 - 1
レディング
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シント=トロイデン
4 - 1
ルーヴェン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ウェストン・スーパー・メア
0 - 6
バーンズリー
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
グロイター・フュルト
2 - 3
パダーボルン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ブロムリー
1 - 2
ミルウォール
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シャムロック・ローバーズ
0 - 3
リーズ・ユナイテッド
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
カールトン・タウン
4 - 1
コールビル・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ソリフル・ムーアズ
0 - 5
ウォルソール
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
スタリーブリッジ・セルティック
0 - 3
ヨーク・シティ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
トーキー
1 - 1
プリマス・アーガイル
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ゲーツヘッド
1 - 2
ブラッドフォード
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フリックリー・アスレチック
1 - 1
ハリファックス・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
キッズグローブ・アスレチック
1 - 2
ポート・ヴェイル
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ゴスポート・ボロ
1 - 2
ウォーキング
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ライル
1 - 2
レクサム
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
HBS
0 - 6
VVVフェンロ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
アトリンチャム
2 - 2
チェスター
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ビショップス・ストートフォード
0 - 6
スティブネイジ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Limavady United
0 - 0
コールレーン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
グレントラン
1 - 0
Lurgan Celtic
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
サットン・ユナイテッド
2 - 1
ポーツマス
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
サルフォード・シティ
1 - 4
フリートウッド・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ハンプトン&リッチモンド
3 - 0
オルダーショット・タウン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Schilksee
0 - 3
Weiche Flensburg
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
カーゾン・アシュトン
1 - 3
Rochdale B
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
VfB Oldenburg
3 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ストックポート
0 - 1
Rochdale CC
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヘリオス
2 - 0
Kramatorsk
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シュトゥットガルト
1 - 1
ヴィール
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
カンビュール
5 - 0
デン・ボシュ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
セント・イブ・タウン
1 - 1
MKドンズ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Baronie
0 - 3
NACブレダ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ローダ
1 - 0
アーヘン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
シオン
1 - 2
PSV
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ポルタバ
3 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Neftohimik
3 - 0
ネセバル
土曜日
16/07/2016
17:00
チョルノモレツ
-
Balkany Zorya
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Real Pharm
1 - 2
ミコライフ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 0
ハレッシャーFC
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
フィテッセ
2 - 1
ルビン・カザン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
スラヴィア・ソフィア
4 - 2
サブルタロ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
イスタンブール・バシャクシェヒル
0 - 2
ビソチナ・イフラバ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ザンクト・ガレン
2 - 0
カイザースラウテルン
土曜日
16/07/2016
18:00
アヤックス
-
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
チャールトン
0 - 1
アンジ・マハチカラ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
アキレス'29
3 - 2
EVV
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ストラスブール
0 - 1
シャルルロワ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
エスニコス・アフナス
4 - 1
Karmiotissa
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヴェリア
1 - 1
クサンシ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
トゥーン
5 - 1
ヌシャテル・ザマックス
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヴィンタートゥール
4 - 2
ユナイテッド・オブ・マンチェスター
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ソショー
2 - 0
ディジョン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
AZ
3 - 0
テルスター
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
リールセ
2 - 0
ウェスターロ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ヴィレムII
8 - 1
デ・フラーフスハプ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ルーセラーレ
0 - 2
ムスクロン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Breberen
0 - 3
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ナシオナル
0 - 0
ウニオン・マデイラ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ゼニト
4 - 2
スポルティング・リスボン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Geel
0 - 3
メヘレン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
アントワープ
0 - 1
コルトレイク
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
Toralense
0 - 3
ポンフェラディーナ
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
UEFA女子選手権
0 - 1
オイペン
土曜日
16/07/2016
FT
ダービー・カウンティ
0 - 4
ベンフィカ
日曜日
17/07/2016
00:00
テレク・グロズヌイ
-
トラーパニ
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
アングシュト
1 - 1
Legion
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ユルディンゲン
1 - 3
Viktoria Köln
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ハノーファー
5 - 2
NEC
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
アイントホーフェン
2 - 1
ヘンク
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ガラタサライ
3 - 0
チューリッヒ
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
CSKAモスクワ
3 - 1
アルセナル・トゥーラ
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ゾリャ
6 - 0
イリチヴェツ
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
オスナブリュック
1 - 2
ポルト
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
SF Seligenstadt
1 - 4
キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
OFKピリン
2 - 1
プラタニアス
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ロケレン
0 - 1
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2 - 2
オリンピク・ドネツク
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ヴァルジム
2 - 2
デスポルティーヴォ・シャヴェス
日曜日
17/07/2016
FT
ヴィトーリア・ギマランエス
3 - 2
リオ・アヴェ
月曜日
18/07/2016
16:30
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ
-
Al Raed
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
Veres
1 - 1
ヴォリン
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
ホルシュタイン・キール
1 - 2
ヘルタ・ベルリンII
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
ベレヤ
0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem (1943)
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
パナシナイコス
6 - 1
アリス
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
アポロン
1 - 2
ハポエル・アッコ
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
ドゥクラ・プラハ
3 - 0
ショプロニVSE
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
Bischofshofen
0 - 4
アル・ヒラル
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
ヴァッテンス
0 - 1
スパルタ
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
スポルティング・リスボン
0 - 5
PSV
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
マーシル・タウン
0 - 1
ヨービル・タウン
月曜日
18/07/2016
FT
Cork City B
1 - 2
ウォルヴァーハンプトン・ワンダラーズ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
Kremin'
1 - 4
ナフトヴィク・ウクルナフタ
火曜日
19/07/2016
17:00
チェルノモレツ
-
ドルジバ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
チャールトン
1 - 0
マッカビ・ペタティクヴァ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ウラル
0 - 2
アムカル・ペルミ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ハイデンハイム
1 - 3
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ヤメルブグト
0 - 2
ヴェンドシッセル
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
リゼスポル
0 - 2
ビーレフェルト
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ナシオナル
2 - 1
エストリル
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
イスタンブール・バシャクシェヒル
0 - 1
カールスルーエ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
アキレス'29
5 - 1
NEC
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
カンビュール
0 - 3
アルメレ・シティ
火曜日
19/07/2016
19:00
ヘラクレス
-
アヤックス
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ウェスターロ
1 - 1
ズルテ・ワレヘム
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
MVV
9 - 1
Heer
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
0 - 0
フリートウッド・タウン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ブレスト
2 - 0
プラベネック
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ルツェルン
1 - 2
シャフハウゼン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ヘラクレス
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ヤング・ボーイズ
1 - 1
ガラタサライ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
テルスター
1 - 0
Koninklijke HFC
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
アントワープ
1 - 4
シント=トロイデン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
カルタヘナ
3 - 2
Mar Menor
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
オールダム
1 - 3
プレストン・ノースエンド
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ニオール
3 - 2
シャトールー
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
スパルタ・プラハ
0 - 0
フェネルバフチェ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
セント・ジョンストン
2 - 0
ブラッドフォード
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ノーサンプトン
1 - 1
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ
0 - 2
バートン・アルビオン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ワージング
1 - 2
クローリー・タウン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
アルフレトン・タウン
0 - 0
ノッツ・カウンティ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ナントウィッチ・タウン
0 - 4
クルー
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ボストン・ユナイテッド
1 - 1
グリムスビー
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ボアハム・ウッド
1 - 0
ルートン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ラシャル・オリンピック
1 - 1
ナニートン・タウン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
キャリック・レンジャーズ
0 - 0
グレントラン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ゲインズボロ・トリニティ
3 - 3
リンカーン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
トルーロ・シティ
0 - 2
プリマス・アーガイル
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
アシュトン・ユナイテッド
1 - 0
サウスポート
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ウィコム
1 - 1
ブレントフォード
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ウォルソール
1 - 1
バーミンガム・シティ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
シュルーズベリー・タウン
1 - 0
バーミンガム・シティ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
トランメア・ローバーズ
1 - 2
ボルトン・ワンダラーズ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
フラム
3 - 0
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ロッチデール
1 - 1
ブラックバーン
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
コービー・タウン
1 - 3
MKドンズ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
スウィンドン・タウン
1 - 2
レディング
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
チェルテナム・タウン
1 - 3
バーンズリー
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ポート・ヴェイル
0 - 2
ノッティンガム・フォレスト
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ダートフォード
0 - 3
ミルウォール
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ハリファックス・タウン
2 - 0
シェフィールド・ユナイテッド
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
ハイド
2 - 2
ガイスリー
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
バンゴール
2 - 2
コルウィン・ベイ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
モスリー
2 - 2
スタリーブリッジ・セルティック
火曜日
19/07/2016
20:45
ブレインツリー・タウン
-
ジリンガム
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
AFCテルフォード・ユナイテッド
0 - 0
ソリフル・ムーアズ
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
バースコウ
0 - 1
Cefn Druids
火曜日
19/07/2016
FT
AFCサドベリー
0 - 2
チェルムスフォード・シティ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
シオーフォク
0 - 0
ヴァシャシュ
水曜日
20/07/2016
11:00
Dorogi
-
ホンヴェード
水曜日
20/07/2016
11:00
パソス・デ・フェレイラ
-
リオ・アヴェ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Port Melbourne
0 - 5
メルボルン・ハ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
スポルティング・コビリャン
5 - 0
アカデミコ・ヴィセウ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ウニオン・マデイラ
1 - 0
ヴィゼラ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
AZ
5 - 0
フリートウッド・タウン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ベジエール
0 - 2
アヤックス
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
OFKピリン
0 - 1
クサンシ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ソロクシャールSC
0 - 3
Kozármisleny
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
AEKアテネ
2 - 0
アリス
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Markranstädt
0 - 9
RBライプツィヒ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Pirmasens
0 - 4
カイザースラウテルン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ホンブルク
1 - 0
アーヘン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ズブロヨフカ・ブルノ
1 - 0
ザンクト・パウリ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ヴィゼラ
0 - 1
ペナフィエル
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
SDV Barneveld
0 - 5
AZ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ルーヴェン
1 - 1
メヘレン
水曜日
20/07/2016
19:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
カーディフ・シティ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
エメン
0 - 1
メッペン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
リーグ
0 - 2
ロケレン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ルーセラーレ
3 - 1
クルブ・ブルッヘ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Delbrücker SC
1 - 5
パダーボルン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
レ・エルビエール
0 - 0
ナントII
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ユトレヒト
1 - 1
ブネイ・エフダ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
アイントホーフェン
2 - 1
Sporting Hasselt
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Mechtersheim
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
水曜日
20/07/2016
19:00
ナシオナル
-
ファティマ
水曜日
20/07/2016
19:00
Luckenwalde
-
ウニオン・ベルリン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Kray
0 - 3
ロートヴァイス・エッセン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
マリティモ
0 - 0
フレアムンデ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ヴァルジム
1 - 2
モレイレンセ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
アンデルレヒト
3 - 1
ヘーレンフェーン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
デン・ボシュ
4 - 0
De Treffers
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ストラスブール
4 - 0
スダン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Krefeld-Fischeln
2 - 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ベールスホット
1 - 1
オーステンデ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
マクレスフィールド・タウン
0 - 0
ウィガン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
マルセイユ
2 - 2
アヤックス
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Almoradí
2 - 2
エルチェ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
アトロミトス
3 - 1
オリンピアコス
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
パナシナイコス
4 - 0
ズヴォレ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ルーゴ
2 - 0
コンポステラ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ポンフェラディーナ
1 - 1
Bembibre
水曜日
20/07/2016
20:30
グリムスビー
-
ロザラム・ユナイテッド
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
1 - 0
ベンフィカ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Denbigh Town
1 - 1
ライル
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 3
ハロゲート・タウン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
フロジノーネ
3 - 0
メッシーナ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
Atlético Albericia
0 - 4
ラシン・サンタンデール
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ブリストル・ローバーズ
1 - 1
アストンヴィラ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
コルチェスター・ユナイテッド
0 - 1
イプスウィッチ・タウン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ドンカスター
2 - 2
ニューカッスル・ユナイテッド
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ヘッドネスフォード・タウン
2 - 0
ソリフル・ムーアズ
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
ビレリキー・タウン
1 - 1
ジリンガム
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
キングストニアン
1 - 1
サットン・ユナイテッド
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
カールトン・タウン
2 - 1
イルケストン
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
チェスター
3 - 2
エアバス
水曜日
20/07/2016
FT
アカデミカ
0 - 0
フェイレンセ
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
Şagadam
1 - 0
Al Fayha
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
ズグディディ
0 - 2
Al Faisaly
木曜日
21/07/2016
18:00
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
-
マッカビ・ペタティクヴァ
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
ブルサスポル
2 - 3
ムラダ・ボレスラフ
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
APOEL
4 - 1
Doxa
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
ナシオナル
3 - 2
スポルティングCP II
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
Polonia Leszno
0 - 7
Górnik Polkowice
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
ミランデス
2 - 1
SS Reyes
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
VIOD Doetinchem
1 - 8
デ・フラーフスハプ
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ
0 - 3
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
PAOKサロニカ
1 - 1
アポロン
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
ラドクリフ・ボロ
0 - 2
スタリーブリッジ・セルティック
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
トルーロ・シティ
1 - 2
エクセター・シティ
木曜日
21/07/2016
20:45
Emley AFC
-
レインワース・マイナーズ・ウェルフェア
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
PSV
3 - 0
ポルト
木曜日
21/07/2016
FT
Nelson
1 - 4
ユナイテッド・オブ・マンチェスター
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
UCAM Murcia II
1 - 3
ブリストル・シティ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
カンビュール
0 - 0
アルトゥノルドゥ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
クラスノダール
4 - 0
アルセナル・トゥーラ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
レバンガー
4 - 1
Steinkjer
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
テプリツェ
3 - 0
バニク・ソコロフ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
スパルタク・モスクワ
0 - 1
シュトゥットガルト
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Zimmern
0 - 9
フライブルク
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ボテフ・プロフディフ
4 - 0
ベレヤ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ヘルタ・ベルリンII
10 - 2
Optik Rathenow
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ニーム
0 - 0
ブール・ペロンナ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 7
アムカル・ペルミ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ボルシアMG II
0 - 7
デュイスブルク
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
エストリル
3 - 1
アル・ガラファ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
レオベンドルフ
0 - 0
アウストリア・ウィーンII
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ラヴァル
1 - 1
ル・アーヴル
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
タルシエン・レインボーズ
2 - 1
バルザン・ユース
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ニオール
0 - 2
トゥール
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ADOデン・ハーグ
0 - 0
アル・シャバブ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
バジャドリー
2 - 0
Toledo
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Boltaña
0 - 11
サラゴサ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
コルトレイク
1 - 1
MVV
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
オス
1 - 2
ブネイ・エフダ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ロートヴァイス・オーバーハウゼン
1 - 2
パダーボルン
金曜日
22/07/2016
19:00
ナシオナル
-
Caldas
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Gafanha
1 - 0
トンデラ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Gresford Athletic
0 - 1
レクサム
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Sevilla II
2 - 0
Córdoba II
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
クルー
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Res.
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
エクセター・シティ
1 - 0
バートン・アルビオン
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ゲーツヘッド
2 - 0
ダーリントン1883
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
スペニームーア・タウン
2 - 0
ハートルプール・ユナイテッド
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
Gzira United
1 - 1
ハムルン・スパルタンズ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ウィコム
0 - 0
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
ガイスリー
3 - 4
リーズ・ユナイテッド
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
マンゴッツフィールド・ユナイテッド
1 - 2
ウェストン・スーパー・メア
金曜日
22/07/2016
FT
バーウェル
0 - 1
ソリフル・ムーアズ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Almería II
0 - 3
アルメリア
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヒムナスティック・タラゴナ
1 - 0
Pobla Mafumet
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Tiszaújváros
6 - 3
Lokomotíva Košice
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
バルセロナII
2 - 0
Santfeliuenc
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 0
Rača
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Dobrovice
0 - 4
フラデツ・クラロヴェ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 0
Žilina II
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 0
Caudal
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Górnik Polkowice
3 - 1
Polonia Środa
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
アヴァルタ
2 - 1
B 1908
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Gafanha
0 - 3
ファマリカン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ベルシナ
0 - 3
ヴィテブスク
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
オリエンタル・リスボア
0 - 0
Real
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Rozwój Katowice
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ローダ
1 - 0
フリートウッド・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ノリッジ・シティ
2 - 1
ルビン・カザン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
トゥエンテ
3 - 3
Al-Taawoun
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
シュトゥットガルト
4 - 0
ズブロヨフカ・ブルノ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Viktoria Köln
2 - 1
TSV Steinbach
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ロートヴァイス・エッセン
2 - 1
エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヘラクレス
1 - 1
コルドバ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
コルトレイク
2 - 1
クリリア・ソヴェトフ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヨーク・シティ
0 - 2
ボルトン・ワンダラーズ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ルートン
2 - 1
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
マトロック・タウン
1 - 2
バートン・アルビオン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ハレッシャーFC
3 - 3
ハノーファー
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ナントウィッチ・タウン
0 - 3
マクレスフィールド・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ズグディディ
3 - 2
Şagadam
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
マリーン
3 - 5
チェスター
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
バンレーセ
2 - 1
ヴィドヴレ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
AZ
3 - 0
ヘルタ・ベルリン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
オスナブリュック
0 - 3
カーディフ・シティ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
フローニンヘン
6 - 2
エメン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
フィテッセ
1 - 2
ポルト
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
カール・ツァイス・イェーナ
2 - 0
ユルディンゲン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
エネルギー・コットブス
1 - 1
ウニオン・ベルリン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ポーツマドック
1 - 3
アベリステゥイス
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
RBライプツィヒ
3 - 0
Viktoria Berlin
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ポート・ヴェイル
0 - 0
ウォルヴァーハンプトン・ワンダラーズ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ブラックプール
1 - 1
ブラックバーン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
レイトン・オリエント
0 - 0
チャールトン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
オルダーショット・タウン
2 - 2
MKドンズ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ロッチデール
4 - 1
ウィガン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
AFCウィンブルドン
2 - 0
レディング
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヘルモント・スポルト
1 - 2
エクセルシオール
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ウォルソール
0 - 2
ダービー・カウンティ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド
1 - 1
イプスウィッチ・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ブレントフォード
1 - 1
カイザースラウテルン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ノッツ・カウンティ
1 - 2
ノッティンガム・フォレスト
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
クローリー・タウン
2 - 3
ミルウォール
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ピーターボロ
2 - 1
リーズ・ユナイテッド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
トラフォード
1 - 1
チョーリー
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ラシャル・オリンピック
2 - 1
ニュータウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ライル
1 - 2
ワリントン・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ソリフル・ムーアズ
0 - 4
シュルーズベリー・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
イルケストン
0 - 3
チェスターフィールド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
スタンフォード
3 - 3
ボストン・ユナイテッド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ズノイモ
0 - 3
グルニク・ザブジェ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
リヴィングストン
0 - 0
ハートルプール・ユナイテッド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
メイドストーン・ユナイテッド
1 - 1
コンコード・レンジャーズ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ゴスポート・ボロ
4 - 0
ボグナー・レジス・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Knockbreda
0 - 3
バリーメナ・ユナイテッド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク
2 - 2
ボーフム
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ハリファックス・タウン
6 - 2
モーカム
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
グロスター・シティ
3 - 1
チェルテナム・タウン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
バーネット
2 - 0
ジリンガム
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
スタリーブリッジ・セルティック
4 - 1
アクリントン・スタンリー
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
チェルムスフォード・シティ
1 - 4
コルチェスター・ユナイテッド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
サウスポート
1 - 1
バリー
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ポータダウン
1 - 0
Newry City
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ロケレン
0 - 4
ニューカッスル・ユナイテッド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
カーディフ・シティ
2 - 1
ザンクト・パウリ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ズルテ・ワレヘム
5 - 1
NEC
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ルーヴェン
2 - 2
ウェスターロ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
CSKAソフィア
0 - 0
ウディネーゼ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
トリネツ
0 - 4
カルヴィナ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ズリン
2 - 2
フリーデク=ミステク
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ビソチナ・イフラバ
5 - 0
チェスケー・ブジェヨヴィツェ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ターボルスコ
1 - 2
プリブラム
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
リールセ
2 - 2
アイントホーフェン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
モンタナ
2 - 1
クサンシ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ADOデン・ハーグ
2 - 0
カラビュクスポル
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Al Raed
0 - 0
Aşgabat
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
チェルノ・モレ
2 - 1
チェルモノレツ・バルチク
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
スティブネイジ
1 - 0
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
RKCワールワイク
1 - 0
デン・ボシュ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヴィレムII
1 - 1
ヘント
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ
4 - 1
オボリシュテ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
スポルティング・コビリャン
1 - 1
ヴィトーリア・セトゥバル
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヴァルトホーフ・マンハイム
2 - 7
ブラウンシュヴァイク
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
アンドレジュー
2 - 0
ブルゴワン=ジャリュー
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Cova Piedade
1 - 0
ベレネンセス
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ラージョ・バジェカーノ
3 - 2
Villarreal II
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ナント
0 - 1
アストンヴィラ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ヘーレンフェーン
1 - 0
ゲンチレルビルリイ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
1 - 0
Koninklijke HFC
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Lealtad
2 - 1
レアル・オビエド
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
1 - 0
アキレス'29
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Valencia II
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Racing Ferrol
0 - 1
ルーゴ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ファマリカン
1 - 0
トンデラ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ペナフィエル
0 - 1
モレイレンセ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Torrevieja
0 - 4
エルチェ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Burgos
1 - 3
ミランデス
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
カップ
1 - 2
UEFA女子選手権
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ボアヴィスタ
1 - 1
ヴィトーリア・ギマランエス
土曜日
23/07/2016
20:00
Bembibre
-
Cultural Leonesa
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
アルバセテ
1 - 0
Saguntino
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Atlético Astorga
0 - 3
ポンフェラディーナ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
Barbate
0 - 4
カディス
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
デスポルティーヴォ・アヴェス
3 - 0
ヴィゼラ
土曜日
23/07/2016
FT
ジル・ヴィセンテ
0 - 1
ウニオン・マデイラ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 3
Ursus Warszawa
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Pohronie
11 - 0
Dunajská Lužná
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ハイバーニアン
1 - 0
バーミンガム・シティ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ヴェール
1 - 2
ビーレフェルト
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Olympia Wijgmaal
2 - 1
ルーヴェン
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ボヘミアンズ
2 - 1
FKパルドゥビツェ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 8
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
メヘレン
3 - 0
イラクリス
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ペスカーラ
2 - 0
テラーモ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ウディネーゼ
3 - 0
アル・アイン
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
トラーパニ
2 - 4
フェラルピサロ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
アステラス・トリポリス
9 - 2
Silvolde
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ノヴァーラ
7 - 0
San Mauro
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
マリティモ
2 - 0
アカデミコ・ヴィセウ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Lorca
0 - 1
レバンテ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
パソス・デ・フェレイラ
1 - 0
ボアヴィスタ
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 3
Real Madrid II
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
ナシオナル
0 - 4
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
日曜日
24/07/2016
FT
Guaraní A. Franco
0 - 0
クルセロ・デル・ノルテ
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
Al Adalah
2 - 3
Al Fayha
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
St. Andrews
1 - 1
モスタ
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
アウストリア・ザルツブルク
1 - 6
ブルサスポル
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
Gartenstadt
2 - 3
ヴァルトホーフ・マンハイム
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
ナシオナル
0 - 0
フラム
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
ポルティモネンセ
3 - 2
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
Pembroke Athleta
1 - 2
スリエマ
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
チェルテナム・タウン
1 - 2
ブリストル・シティ
月曜日
25/07/2016
FT
トルーロ・シティ
2 - 3
トーキー
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
サンデフィヨルド
1 - 2
ノトッデン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ズグディディ
3 - 1
Al Fayha
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ウファ
1 - 0
アル・サッド
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
クリスティアンスンド
1 - 1
モルデ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
トラーパニ
2 - 0
クレモネーゼ
火曜日
26/07/2016
18:00
FSVフランクフルト
-
Vatanspor
火曜日
26/07/2016
18:30
カイセリスポル
-
ロコモティビ・トビリシ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
0 - 2
ヴァルトホーフ・マンハイム
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ボーフム
1 - 1
カーディフ・シティ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
MVV
1 - 2
プリマス・アーガイル
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
PSV
0 - 1
アイントホーフェン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
オス
2 - 0
エクセルシオール
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
リールセ
0 - 1
ロケレン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
デンダー
0 - 2
ムスクロン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
サバデル
3 - 0
ブリストル・ローバーズ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Hellas Kagran
1 - 7
FACチーム・フュー・ウィーン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
レ・エルビエール
1 - 1
フォントゥネ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
EVV
2 - 1
フォルトゥナ・シッタート
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
カリオカ
1 - 0
UEFA女子選手権
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 1
フォレンダム
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Couvin-Mariembourg
0 - 4
シャルルロワ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ブローニュ
4 - 2
ワスケアル
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
AGF
1 - 3
ガラタサライ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ヨーク・シティ
1 - 2
ドンカスター
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
マクレスフィールド・タウン
2 - 0
ロッチデール
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
モーカム
1 - 4
プレストン・ノースエンド
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ノーサンプトン
2 - 1
ウォルヴァーハンプトン・ワンダラーズ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ノリッジ・シティ
3 - 0
コベントリー
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド
0 - 3
アストンヴィラ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
チェスターフィールド
1 - 2
ダービー・カウンティ
火曜日
26/07/2016
20:30
マンズフィールド・タウン
-
ブラックバーン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
スカンソープ・ユナイテッド
2 - 1
ロザラム・ユナイテッド
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
オールダム
0 - 1
ウィガン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
リンカーン
2 - 2
Peterborough United B
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ウェストン・スーパー・メア
1 - 8
ニューポート・カウンティ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ドーバー・アスレチック
2 - 0
ミルウォール
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ナントウィッチ・タウン
1 - 1
チェスター
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
オルダーショット・タウン
2 - 1
ウィコム
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Denbigh Town
1 - 4
コノーズ・キー
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Bangor
0 - 1
Ards
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
フォルリ
1 - 4
チェゼーナ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
チャールトン
0 - 0
イプスウィッチ・タウン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
バートン・アルビオン
1 - 1
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
オックスフォード
0 - 4
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
バス・シティ
0 - 1
ブリストル・シティ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ブレントフォード
0 - 1
ピーターボロ
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
サウスエンド・ユナイテッド
0 - 2
ニューカッスル・ユナイテッド
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
トランメア・ローバーズ
0 - 0
ブラックプール
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
AFCテルフォード・ユナイテッド
2 - 3
レクサム
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ダゲナム&レッドブリッジ
1 - 2
レイトン・オリエント
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ノッツ・カウンティ
3 - 2
ウォルソール
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
ルイス
1 - 3
クローリー・タウン
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
アトリンチャム
1 - 1
クルー
火曜日
26/07/2016
FT
Córdoba II
1 - 1
Real Betis II
水曜日
27/07/2016
00:00
ADOデン・ハーグ
-
コルドバ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ズグディディ
0 - 0
Al Raed
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ラリッサ
0 - 1
ケルキラ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
RBライプツィヒ
2 - 0
ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Polonia Środa
0 - 0
アノルソシス
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
エノシス
1 - 4
Doxa
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Al Faisaly
1 - 0
Şagadam
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ペルージャ
1 - 0
パナイトリコス
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
フライブルク
2 - 1
リゼスポル
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
レフスキ・ソフィア
2 - 1
ビトシャ・ビストリツァ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Sporting Gijón II
1 - 2
Real Valladolid II
水曜日
27/07/2016
18:15
Sirens
-
Pembroke Athleta
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
グロイター・フュルト
2 - 2
アクヒサル・ベレディイェ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ハノーファー
3 - 3
エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ラシン
1 - 2
ルーヴェン
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
レバンテ
1 - 0
レアル・ムルシア
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
モレイレンセ
3 - 0
ナシオナル
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
フェイレンセ
2 - 1
ペナフィエル
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ユニオン
2 - 0
RAEC Mons
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
フォルヴェルツ・シュタイアー
2 - 1
ブルサスポル
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Zamudio
0 - 2
Sestao River
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ローダ
3 - 1
マジョルカ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Atlético Tordesillas
2 - 0
Guijuelo
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
OJC Rosmalen
2 - 4
RKCワールワイク
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
エルチェ
2 - 0
Saguntino
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Selección AFE XI
0 - 0
レアル・オビエド
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Barco
1 - 2
ポンフェラディーナ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 1
ラシン・サンタンデール
水曜日
27/07/2016
20:30
ヴァッレッタ
-
St. Andrews
水曜日
27/07/2016
20:30
ゲーツヘッド
-
フリートウッド・タウン
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ハロゲート・タウン
2 - 1
ヨーク・シティ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ゲインズボロ・トリニティ
3 - 2
グリムスビー
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ブラッドフォード
2 - 2
ブラッドフォード
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
フエンラブラダ
1 - 3
レガネス
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
ポート・ヴェイル
0 - 2
バーミンガム・シティ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
シェフィールド・ユナイテッド
0 - 1
ダービー・カウンティ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
バクストン
1 - 1
バートン・アルビオン
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
グロスター・シティ
2 - 3
ソリフル・ムーアズ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
グレイズ・アスレチック
1 - 4
AFCホーンチャーチ
水曜日
27/07/2016
FT
カルタヘナ
0 - 4
Valencia II
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
クサンシ
2 - 0
プラタニアス
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
ボアヴィスタ
1 - 0
ナシオナル
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
マリティモ
1 - 1
デスポルティーヴォ・シャヴェス
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
AaB II
1 - 4
ヤメルブグト
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
Worksop Town
2 - 4
マトロック・タウン
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
バンバー・ブリッジ
2 - 3
Longridge Town
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
ブラックリー・タウン
5 - 2
MKドンズ
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
Emley AFC
4 - 2
フリックリー・アスレチック
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
リンカーン・ユナイテッド
1 - 2
グランサム・タウン
木曜日
28/07/2016
FT
カーザレ
0 - 5
ノヴァーラ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
アルタイ
0 - 0
ズグディディ
金曜日
29/07/2016
11:00
ジル・ヴィセンテ
-
ナシオナル
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
AZ
3 - 2
エメン
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
ラティーナ
3 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Trento
2 - 5
バーリ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
クビイー
1 - 0
アミアンAC
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Hammerau
0 - 17
アル・サッド
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
ベロエ
3 - 1
スパルタク・プレベン
金曜日
29/07/2016
18:00
アル・アイン
-
アル・サッド
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
2 - 0
シビリ・ノヴォシビルスク
金曜日
29/07/2016
18:15
モスタ
-
ヴァッレッタ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
カイザースラウテルン
1 - 1
メス
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
NEC
0 - 2
レアル・ソシエダ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
カンビュール
1 - 3
アステラス・トリポリス
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
1 - 3
アル・ジャジーラ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
オス
2 - 2
アルトゥノルドゥ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Portugalete
1 - 0
Barakaldo
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 1
ノース・フェリビー・ユナイテッド
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Geel
0 - 2
UEFA女子選手権
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Izarra
1 - 0
Corellano
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Azuqueca
2 - 1
Guadalajara
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
グレスリー
3 - 2
バートン・アルビオン
金曜日
29/07/2016
20:30
コベントリー
-
ドンカスター
金曜日
29/07/2016
20:30
スリエマ
-
Sirens
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
ショートウッド・ユナイテッド
2 - 1
フォレスト・グリーン・ローバーズ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
Yeclano
1 - 1
Eldense
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
La Louvière Centre
0 - 1
テュビズ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
ラドクリフ・ボロ
4 - 0
Bury CC
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
フリートウッド・タウン
3 - 4
ウィガン
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
トーキー
4 - 4
バス・シティ
金曜日
29/07/2016
FT
ポールトン・ローバーズ
1 - 6
ウェストン・スーパー・メア
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
2 - 0
St. Benilde Blazers
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ティステッド
2 - 1
AaB II
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ヴィドヴレ
2 - 1
HIK
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Getxo
2 - 1
Sestao River
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Zamudio
1 - 4
Arenas Getxo
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
スパルタ
2 - 2
NACブレダ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Wormatia Worms
2 - 2
Hauenstein
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ヨービル・タウン
2 - 1
スウィンドン・タウン
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
デン・ボシュ
2 - 2
セルクル・ブルッヘ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ヴィレムII
2 - 1
マジョルカ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
イースト・ファイフ
3 - 2
カウデンビース
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ウニオン・ベルリン
3 - 0
ユトレヒト
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
カールスルーエ
0 - 2
ダービー・カウンティ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
プロ・ヴェルチェッリ
0 - 0
ジャーナ・エルミニオ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ボルトン・ワンダラーズ
0 - 0
プレストン・ノースエンド
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
スティブネイジ
4 - 1
MKドンズ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
バーミンガム・シティ
0 - 0
ローダ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ブリストル・シティ
0 - 0
ポーツマス
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
イプスウィッチ・タウン
1 - 2
ユニオン
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ピーターボロ
0 - 2
バーンズリー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ミルウォール
1 - 1
ブレントフォード
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ノリッジ・シティ
2 - 3
ハノーファー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
トゥエンテ
1 - 1
コンヤスポル
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ニューカッスル・ユナイテッド
3 - 2
フィテッセ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ADOデン・ハーグ
1 - 0
イラクリス
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
リーズ・ユナイテッド
2 - 1
アタランタ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ブラックバーン
1 - 1
ジローナ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
2 - 3
マラガ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
リンカーン
3 - 0
クルー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ブラックプール
1 - 1
バリー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
オルダーショット・タウン
0 - 0
クローリー・タウン
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ハリファックス・タウン
0 - 0
アクリントン・スタンリー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
マクレスフィールド・タウン
2 - 0
ストックポート
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
フォレスト・グリーン・ローバーズ
4 - 3
ニューポート・カウンティ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ユナイテッド・オブ・マンチェスター
0 - 3
ロッチデール
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ハイド
1 - 2
レクサム
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ハートルプール・ユナイテッド
0 - 1
スカンソープ・ユナイテッド
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
カーゾン・アシュトン
2 - 2
ガイスリー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
チェスター
0 - 3
バートン・アルビオン
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
バーネット
3 - 3
オックスフォード
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
サウスエンド・ユナイテッド
2 - 0
コルチェスター・ユナイテッド
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
スタリーブリッジ・セルティック
2 - 0
バロー
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
シェフィールド
4 - 1
マトロック・タウン
土曜日
30/07/2016
16:00
レイトン・オリエント
-
ジリンガム
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ハンプトン&リッチモンド
2 - 3
ダリッチ・ハムレット
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ゲーツヘッド
3 - 2
ボストン・ユナイテッド
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
コノーズ・キー
1 - 1
サルフォード・シティ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
PSNI
4 - 2
Bangor
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
コールレーン
3 - 0
Dergview
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ファーンボロ
2 - 2
キングストニアン
土曜日
30/07/2016
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
-
アルセナル・キエフ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ポート・ヴェイル
4 - 2
Manchester United B
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
AE Zakakiou
1 - 1
オモニア・ニコシア
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ズヴォレ
1 - 0
ゲンチレルビルリイ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Zalla
0 - 1
Athletic Club II
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ルーヴェン
1 - 1
アールスト
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ダンケルク
2 - 2
リール II
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
カルタヘナ
1 - 0
エルチェ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Real Madrid II
0 - 1
レガネス
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Cristo Atlético
1 - 3
Real Valladolid II
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Club Bermeo
1 - 0
Leioa
土曜日
30/07/2016
19:00
マリティモ
-
ポルトII
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Celta de Vigo II
4 - 0
Pontevedra
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Montalegre
1 - 3
デスポルティーヴォ・シャヴェス
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
モレイレンセ
1 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ヘーレンフェーン
0 - 2
レアル・ソシエダ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
アントワープ
3 - 1
カリオカ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
CP Ejido II
0 - 3
アルメリア
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ヒムナスティック・タラゴナ
0 - 0
サラゴサ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
ペルージャ
0 - 0
カルピ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
プロ・ヴェルチェッリ
2 - 0
カーザレ
土曜日
30/07/2016
FT
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Real Betis II
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
Mirandés II
1 - 3
Náxara
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
シュルーズベリー・タウン
1 - 4
ハイバーニアン
日曜日
31/07/2016
14:00
Wormatia Worms
-
Schott Mainz
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
Gullegem
1 - 0
セルクル・ブルッヘ
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
ノッツ・カウンティ
1 - 0
ブラックバーン
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
ブリストル・ローバーズ
3 - 0
チェルテナム・タウン
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
ペスカーラ
4 - 1
Pineto
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
ハイドゥク・スプリトII
4 - 1
クロアチア・ズミヤブツィ
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
シェフィールド・ウェンズデー
3 - 0
ポート・ヴェイル
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
トラーパニ
1 - 1
パルマ
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
La Bañeza
1 - 0
Real Avilés
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
Barco
0 - 4
Coruxo
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
Lorca
1 - 3
Granada II
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
ネレトバナツ・オプゼン
3 - 2
イモツキ
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
Azuaga
6 - 5
Écija
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 1
バジャドリー
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
スリエマ
1 - 0
St. Andrews
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
クルセロ・デル・ノルテ
2 - 0
Guaraní A. Franco
日曜日
31/07/2016
FT
ヴィトーリア・ギマランエス
0 - 2
ポルト
月曜日
01/08/2016
FT
Utrecht II
4 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam II
月曜日
01/08/2016
FT
Granollers
0 - 1
ジャゴステラ
月曜日
01/08/2016
FT
ヘンドン
1 - 4
ダゲナム&レッドブリッジ
月曜日
01/08/2016
FT
ゴスポート・ボロ
1 - 1
イーストレイ
月曜日
01/08/2016
FT
グロスター・シティ
1 - 0
ニューポート・カウンティ
月曜日
01/08/2016
FT
Handsworth
2 - 3
オセット・タウン
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
マインツII
0 - 1
カイザースラウテルンII
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
アステラス・トリポリス
3 - 1
ゲンチレルビルリイ
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
アノルソシス
4 - 0
PAEEK
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
Benrath
0 - 9
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
MTK II
0 - 5
トラブゾンスポル
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
アウストリア・ザルツブルク
0 - 7
アクヒサル・ベレディイェ
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
Eldense
0 - 2
カルタヘナ
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
Vilafranca
0 - 0
サバデル
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
ミックルオーバー・スポーツ
1 - 0
バートン・アルビオン
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ
0 - 4
バーミンガム・シティ
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
スウィンドン・スーパーマリン
1 - 5
フォレスト・グリーン・ローバーズ
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
Llanera
1 - 0
Caudal
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
グランサム・タウン
2 - 2
ノッティンガム・フォレスト
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
トラフォード
1 - 2
ユナイテッド・オブ・マンチェスター
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
モスリー
0 - 2
ワリントン・タウン
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
リーク・タウン
1 - 4
バクストン
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
Guisborough Town
0 - 4
スペニームーア・タウン
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
バースコウ
2 - 2
スケルマースデール・ユナイテッド
火曜日
02/08/2016
20:45
ワージング
-
Petersfield Town
火曜日
02/08/2016
FT
Colne
1 - 1
アシュトン・ユナイテッド
水曜日
03/08/2016
17:00
Karmiotissa
-
オモニア・ニコシア
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
パニオニオス
0 - 0
ラリッサ
水曜日
03/08/2016
17:30
Al Arabi
-
Hilal Al-Quds
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
レアル・ムルシア
3 - 0
フエンラブラダ
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Doxa
1 - 2
AEL
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Real Sociedad II
3 - 0
Gernika
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 2
ミランデス
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Valencia II
0 - 3
Reus Deportiu
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
SS Reyes
1 - 0
Getafe II
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Leioa
2 - 1
Deusto
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
アルバセテ
2 - 2
Villarreal II
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 2
ヘタフェ
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
ペルージャ
1 - 0
SPAL
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Alcoyano
2 - 2
エルチェ
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Terrassa
2 - 0
Prat
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
サンベネデッテーゼ
1 - 1
サレルニターナ
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Palencia Balompié
2 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Ibarra
2 - 3
テネリフェ
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
エルクレス
0 - 0
ラージョ・バジェカーノ
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Roteña
1 - 6
カディス
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Villalonga
0 - 2
Pontevedra
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
アルメリア
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
水曜日
03/08/2016
FT
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
RCAカサブランカ
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
アトレティコ・トゥクマン
0 - 3
サン・マルティン・トゥクマン
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
ファティ・カラギュムリュク
1 - 1
アルタイ
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
カスンパシャ
0 - 1
カイセリスポル
木曜日
04/08/2016
19:30
Mensajero
-
Tenisca
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
ジルモート
0 - 2
トラブゾンスポル
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
アルコルコン
0 - 0
ポンフェラディーナ
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
Novelda CF
1 - 3
Eldense
木曜日
04/08/2016
FT
ハイド
2 - 0
ワリントン・タウン
金曜日
05/08/2016
FT
Lorca
2 - 1
フエンラブラダ
金曜日
05/08/2016
FT
Tuzlaspor
0 - 2
Hilal Al-Quds
金曜日
05/08/2016
FT
Saguntino
1 - 2
カステジョン
金曜日
05/08/2016
FT
ラス・パルマス
2 - 1
マリティモ
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
アルメリア
2 - 2
レバンテ
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Osasuna II
0 - 0
ログロニェス
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Baroka
1 - 0
Black Leopards
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
バレイレンセ
1 - 2
オリエンタル・リスボア
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Magesi
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Baroka
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
アナゲニシス・デリニア
0 - 2
オモニア・ニコシア
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
レヴァディアコス
0 - 0
アトロミトス
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
ヌマンシア
4 - 0
Real Sociedad II
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
クサンシ
0 - 0
ヴェリア
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
アノルソシス
0 - 1
エルミス
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Burgos
0 - 0
Barakaldo
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 5
レアル・オビエド
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
ミランデス
1 - 0
ラシン・サンタンデール
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
エルチェ
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Guijuelo
4 - 0
Atlético Madrid II
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Lusitano FCV
1 - 3
トンデラ
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Ontinyent
3 - 1
Yeclano
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Saguntino
0 - 2
Valencia II
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Nacional
1 - 0
ベレス・サルスフィエルド
土曜日
06/08/2016
20:30
Pembroke Athleta
-
St. Andrews
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
Olímpic Xàtiva
0 - 1
Levante II
土曜日
06/08/2016
FT
テネリフェ
3 - 0
FUS Rabat
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
Bandırmaspor
1 - 0
ブルサスポル
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
アグロティコス・アステラス
0 - 0
アポロン・スミルニス
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
トリカラ
1 - 2
ラリッサ
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
ベシクタシュ
1 - 0
オリンピアコス
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
バジャドリー
1 - 0
ルーゴ
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
La Bañeza
0 - 1
ポンフェラディーナ
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
Villarreal II
3 - 0
アル・ラーヤン
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
Águilas
1 - 4
Granada II
日曜日
07/08/2016
FT
サン・マルティン・トゥクマン
1 - 0
アトレティコ・トゥクマン
月曜日
08/08/2016
08:30
Ramhlun North
-
Bethlehem VT
月曜日
08/08/2016
FT
Chanmari West
1 - 2
Aizawl
火曜日
09/08/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
1 - 1
Dinthar
火曜日
09/08/2016
FT
Kastamonuspor
2 - 2
Al Arabi
火曜日
09/08/2016
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 0
カロニ
火曜日
09/08/2016
FT
Deusto
0 - 2
Sestao River
火曜日
09/08/2016
FT
Orihuela
0 - 0
エルチェ
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
Arenas Getxo
1 - 4
Gernika
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
ラリッサ
1 - 2
クサンシ
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
トリカラ
1 - 2
AEKアテネ
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
ログロニェス
1 - 0
Zamudio
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
レアル・オビエド
1 - 0
バジャドリー
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
アルメリア
2 - 1
Sevilla II
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
Reus Deportiu
0 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
ルーゴ
2 - 1
ポンフェラディーナ
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
SPAL
1 - 3
カルピ
水曜日
10/08/2016
20:00
Palencia Balompié
-
ラシン・サンタンデール
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 1
ヘタフェ
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
FC Jumilla
0 - 0
エルクレス
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
アトロミトス
0 - 1
PAOKサロニカ
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
Zamora
0 - 3
Burgos
水曜日
10/08/2016
FT
Xerez Deportivo
0 - 2
San Fernando CD
木曜日
11/08/2016
FT
コンヤスポル
3 - 2
カラビュクスポル
木曜日
11/08/2016
FT
レアル・ムルシア
4 - 1
La Roda
木曜日
11/08/2016
FT
ゲンチレルビルリイ
1 - 2
アダナスポル
木曜日
11/08/2016
FT
オモニア・ニコシア
3 - 0
パナシナイコス
木曜日
11/08/2016
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Osasuna II
木曜日
11/08/2016
FT
UD Ourense
0 - 2
コンポステラ
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
Chanmari
1 - 2
Ramhlun North
金曜日
12/08/2016
15:00
ファティ・カラギュムリュク
-
Kartal SF
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
Aizawl
3 - 2
Shillong Lajong
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
Arenas Getxo
2 - 2
Zamudio
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
Tuzlaspor
0 - 0
Amed
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
Gernika
5 - 1
ログロニェス
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
AEL
1 - 0
カロニ
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
Lenense
1 - 4
Caudal
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
トラブゾンスポル
0 - 3
ブルサスポル
金曜日
12/08/2016
FT
エルチェ
0 - 0
アル・ラーヤン
土曜日
13/08/2016
02:00
UP Fighting Maroons
-
Growling Tigers Students
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Olímpic Xàtiva
1 - 5
Villarreal II
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Zamudio
2 - 0
Athletic Club II
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
ネア・サラミス
2 - 2
Karmiotissa
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
アイギニアコス
1 - 0
アポロン・スミルニス
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
ケルキラ
1 - 1
ヴェリア
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
レヴァディアコス
0 - 0
アステラス・トリポリス
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
ラリッサ
1 - 2
トリカラ
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
パンスラキコス
0 - 3
クサンシ
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Doxa
0 - 0
アノルソシス
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
バルセロナII
0 - 1
ヒムナスティック・タラゴナ
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Leioa
0 - 0
Real Unión
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
レアル・ムルシア
2 - 3
Alcoyano
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
ヌマンシア
3 - 1
Tudelano
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
AEKアテネ
4 - 0
イラクリス
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 1
Real Valladolid II
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
Operário
1 - 1
Ideal
土曜日
13/08/2016
FT
テネリフェ
1 - 0
ヘタフェ
日曜日
14/08/2016
04:00
FEU Tamaraws Students
-
San Beda Students
日曜日
14/08/2016
07:00
Red Warriors Students
-
University of Batangas
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
Hong Kong
0 - 4
キッチー
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
ログロニェス
0 - 0
Burgos
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
Lucky Mile
2 - 2
Double Flower
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
パニオニオス
1 - 1
アトロミトス
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
ポンフェラディーナ
0 - 1
レアル・オビエド
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
フエンラブラダ
1 - 2
アルコルコン
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
Eldense
1 - 0
Valencia II
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
Atlético Baleares
1 - 0
Constància
日曜日
14/08/2016
FT
エルクレス
1 - 0
レバンテ
月曜日
15/08/2016
FT
ボカ・ジュニオルス
2 - 0
サン・ロレンソ
月曜日
15/08/2016
FT
La Bañeza
1 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
月曜日
15/08/2016
FT
Águilas
0 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
火曜日
16/08/2016
FT
Sarıyer
1 - 2
Amed
火曜日
16/08/2016
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 3
Balmaseda
水曜日
17/08/2016
FT
ASIL Lysi
1 - 0
エノシス
水曜日
17/08/2016
FT
Amurrio
1 - 3
Leioa
水曜日
17/08/2016
19:30
Mirandés II
-
Deusto
木曜日
18/08/2016
FT
パンスラキコス
2 - 1
アグロティコス・アステラス
木曜日
18/08/2016
FT
Sementina
0 - 1
キアッソ
金曜日
19/08/2016
18:00
エノシス
-
APOEL
土曜日
20/08/2016
04:00
FEU Tamaraws Students
-
Lyceum Pirates Students
土曜日
20/08/2016
07:00
St. Benilde Blazers
-
University of Batangas
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
アレッサンドリア
1 - 0
ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 2
ノヴァーラ
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
Padova
1 - 1
カルピ
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
チェゼーナ
2 - 0
シエナ
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
プロ・ヴェルチェッリ
3 - 0
リヴォルノ
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
テラーモ
1 - 2
ペルージャ
土曜日
20/08/2016
FT
Gelbison
1 - 3
サレルニターナ
日曜日
21/08/2016
02:00
San Beda Students
-
Ateneo Blue Eagles
日曜日
21/08/2016
04:00
UP Fighting Maroons
-
NU Bulldogs Students
日曜日
21/08/2016
FT
ラミア
0 - 1
トリカラ
日曜日
21/08/2016
FT
パニオニオス
1 - 2
アポロン・スミルニス
日曜日
21/08/2016
FT
PASヤンニナ
0 - 0
ヴェリア
日曜日
21/08/2016
18:00
オリンピアコス・ボロス
-
アポロン・スミルニス
日曜日
21/08/2016
FT
アリス・サロニカ
2 - 1
ケルキラ
日曜日
21/08/2016
FT
Naxxar Lions
1 - 2
Zejtun Corinthians
月曜日
22/08/2016
14:00
ボーフム
-
Rödinghausen
火曜日
23/08/2016
FT
エブロコレジ
1 - 3
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ
水曜日
24/08/2016
FT
OFI
1 - 0
プラタニアス
水曜日
24/08/2016
FT
Omegna
1 - 9
ノヴァーラ
水曜日
24/08/2016
FT
Fgura United
1 - 3
Naxxar Lions
水曜日
24/08/2016
FT
アリス・サロニカ
1 - 2
AEKアテネ
水曜日
24/08/2016
FT
Sirens
4 - 0
San Gwann
土曜日
27/08/2016
04:00
FEU Tamaraws Students
-
Growling Tigers Students
土曜日
27/08/2016
07:00
San Beda Students
-
St. Benilde Blazers
土曜日
27/08/2016
FT
アグロティコス・アステラス
0 - 0
イラクリス
土曜日
27/08/2016
FT
PASヤンニナ
3 - 3
ラリッサ
土曜日
27/08/2016
FT
ラミア
1 - 0
トリカラ
土曜日
27/08/2016
FT
パニオニオス
3 - 0
レヴァディアコス
土曜日
27/08/2016
FT
クサンシ
1 - 1
アイギニアコス
土曜日
27/08/2016
FT
AEKアテネ
1 - 3
アポロン・スミルニス
日曜日
28/08/2016
04:00
Ateneo Blue Eagles
-
University of Batangas
日曜日
28/08/2016
07:00
Red Warriors Students
-
NU Bulldogs Students
日曜日
28/08/2016
FT
ケルキラ
2 - 2
パナイトリコス
日曜日
28/08/2016
FT
アリス・サロニカ
0 - 1
クサンシ
日曜日
28/08/2016
FT
アステラス・トリポリス
1 - 0
アトロミトス
月曜日
29/08/2016
02:00
Lyceum Pirates Students
-
St. Benilde Blazers
月曜日
29/08/2016
09:00
NU Bulldogs Students
-
Growling Tigers Students
火曜日
30/08/2016
FT
RSD Alcalá
0 - 0
ヘタフェ
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
Orkan Rumia
0 - 5
アルカ・グディニア
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
Kluczbork
0 - 0
Odra Opole
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
Zejtun Corinthians
1 - 1
San Gwann
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
メゼーケヴェシュト・ジョーリ
6 - 0
FC Hatvan
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
オモニア・ニコシア
1 - 1
アポロン
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
オリンピアコス
2 - 0
レヴァディアコス
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
ベイラ・マル
1 - 2
モレイレンセ
水曜日
31/08/2016
FT
Sirens
2 - 1
Fgura United
木曜日
01/09/2016
FT
ケルン
3 - 4
ボーフム
木曜日
01/09/2016
FT
ヴェリア
2 - 2
PAOKサロニカ
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
キアッソ
1 - 1
ルガーノ
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
バニク・オストラヴァ
1 - 1
カルヴィナ
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
クサンシ
0 - 0
パンスラキコス
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
MTK
2 - 2
シオーフォク
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
PASヤンニナ
3 - 0
トリカラ
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
プスカシュFC
2 - 0
ジルモート
金曜日
02/09/2016
FT
ブラウンシュヴァイク
3 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
土曜日
03/09/2016
02:00
Growling Tigers Students
-
St. Benilde Blazers
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
0 - 0
UP Fighting Maroons
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
ホンヴェード
5 - 0
ウーイペシュト
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
0 - 7
アルカ・グディニア
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
3 - 0
ホルン
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
スロンスク・ウロツワフ
3 - 0
ミェジ・レグニツァ
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
Pafos
2 - 2
アリス
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
ネア・サラミス
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
Doxa
3 - 0
オリンピアコス
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
レヴァディアコス
1 - 0
ラミア
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
Aluminij
1 - 0
インテル・ザプレシッチ
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
ケルキラ
2 - 1
ヴェリア
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
パニオニオス
0 - 0
アハルナイコス
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
クサンシ
1 - 1
アグロティコス・アステラス
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
アノルソシス
1 - 3
AEKアテネ
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
ヴィデオトン
2 - 0
オシエク
土曜日
03/09/2016
FT
アリス・サロニカ
1 - 1
パナシナイコス
日曜日
04/09/2016
07:00
FEU Tamaraws Students
-
University of Batangas
日曜日
04/09/2016
09:00
NU Bulldogs Students
-
Lyceum Pirates Students
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
ヴォルスクラ
2 - 1
オレクサンドリーヤ
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
スタリ・ドニプロジェルジンスク
1 - 2
ミルサミ・ウルシドス
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
チョルノモレツ
3 - 1
ダチア
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
パンセライコス
2 - 1
イラクリス
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
Sparta
2 - 5
アステラス・トリポリス
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
ガバラ
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
Naxxar Lions
1 - 3
Sirens
日曜日
04/09/2016
FT
Fgura United
3 - 2
Zejtun Corinthians
月曜日
05/09/2016
FT
ジルカ
6 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
水曜日
07/09/2016
FT
ノースクイーンズランド・フューリー
1 - 4
メルボルン・ハ
水曜日
07/09/2016
17:00
パネレフシニアコス
-
アハルナイコス
土曜日
10/09/2016
02:00
FEU Tamaraws Students
-
St. Benilde Blazers
土曜日
10/09/2016
04:00
Ateneo Blue Eagles
-
Growling Tigers Students
土曜日
10/09/2016
08:00
Brisbane City
-
セントラルコースト・マリナーズ
日曜日
11/09/2016
FT
メルボルン・ハ
1 - 4
ウェリントン・フェニックス
日曜日
11/09/2016
FT
NU Bulldogs Students
0 - 0
St. Benilde Blazers
月曜日
12/09/2016
FT
San Beda Students
2 - 1
Growling Tigers Students
月曜日
12/09/2016
FT
NU Bulldogs Students
0 - 5
Ateneo Blue Eagles
水曜日
14/09/2016
FT
パネレフシニアコス
0 - 1
アポロン・スミルニス
木曜日
15/09/2016
FT
トリカラ
0 - 1
アナゲンニシ・カルディツァス
土曜日
17/09/2016
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students
0 - 4
Growling Tigers Students
土曜日
17/09/2016
FT
セントラルコースト・マリナーズ
0 - 1
ウェリントン・フェニックス
土曜日
17/09/2016
FT
St. Benilde Blazers
1 - 0
University of Batangas
土曜日
17/09/2016
FT
カリテア
1 - 3
カロニ
日曜日
18/09/2016
FT
アナゲンニシ・カルディツァス
2 - 3
アイギニアコス
日曜日
18/09/2016
FT
アリス・サロニカ
3 - 1
ラミア
土曜日
24/09/2016
FT
San Beda Students
4 - 0
Ateneo Blue Eagles
土曜日
24/09/2016
FT
FEU Tamaraws Students
1 - 1
Growling Tigers Students
日曜日
25/09/2016
FT
カリテア
1 - 2
アハルナイコス
日曜日
25/09/2016
FT
パネギアリオス
0 - 0
アポロン・スミルニス
火曜日
27/09/2016
18:00
RB Leipzig II
-
International Leipzig
木曜日
29/09/2016
FT
La Roda
0 - 2
アルバセテ
日曜日
02/10/2016
FT
University of Batangas
1 - 4
Lyceum Pirates Students
月曜日
03/10/2016
FT
ブリーラム・ユナイテッド
1 - 1
Ang Thong
水曜日
05/10/2016
FT
Thai Honda
0 - 2
鹿島アントラーズ
水曜日
05/10/2016
FT
ノアシェラン
4 - 3
ロスキルデ
水曜日
05/10/2016
FT
Vác
2 - 3
ヴァシャシュ
水曜日
05/10/2016
FT
アルバセテ
1 - 1
La Roda
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ADOデン・ハーグ
3 - 0
RKCワールワイク
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ズヴォレ
1 - 2
カンビュール
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ユトレヒト
0 - 0
デ・フラーフスハプ
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
フローニンヘン
0 - 1
NACブレダ
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ソゾポル
0 - 2
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ボーフム
0 - 1
オスナブリュック
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ディナモ・ブレスト
1 - 3
ディナモ・ブカレスト
木曜日
06/10/2016
FT
ウニオン・ベルリン
1 - 0
ルツェルン
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
ニュルンベルク
1 - 2
ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
フェレンツヴァロシュ
2 - 1
スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
ジルモート
1 - 1
プスカシュFC
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
チェルノ・モレ
5 - 0
ネセバル
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
Bochnia
0 - 3
ヴィスワ・クラクフ
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
Doxa
3 - 1
AEL
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
MTK
3 - 0
Cigánd SE
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
ハイデュク・スプリト
2 - 0
ズリニスキ
金曜日
07/10/2016
FT
ゾネンホフ・グローサスパッハ
2 - 1
カイザースラウテルン
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
3 - 1
University of Batangas
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
2 - 1
Red Warriors Students
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
デブレツェニ
1 - 2
バルマズーイヴァーロシュ・スポルト
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
3 - 3
オリンピク・ドネツク
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
Neftohimik
1 - 0
ポモリエ
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
カイラト
2 - 3
ガゾビク・オレンブルク
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
ディナモ・ブレスト
1 - 1
Radnički Niš
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
パンセライコス
0 - 0
パンスラキコス
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
スラヴィア・ソフィア
1 - 1
ボテフ・ヴラツァ
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
CSKAソフィア
4 - 0
Pelister
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
チョルノモレツ
2 - 2
ミルサミ・ウルシドス
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
メゼーケヴェシュト・ジョーリ
2 - 1
ソロクシャールSC
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
プラタニアス
2 - 1
キッサミコス
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
レフスキ・ソフィア
0 - 2
ガラタサライ
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
トリカラ
3 - 1
アナゲンニシ・カルディツァス
土曜日
08/10/2016
FT
サントス
1 - 1
ベンフィカ
日曜日
09/10/2016
FT
San Beda Students
4 - 1
FEU Tamaraws Students
日曜日
09/10/2016
FT
University of Batangas
0 - 0
Red Warriors Students
日曜日
09/10/2016
FT
ゾリャ
3 - 1
オレクサンドリーヤ
日曜日
09/10/2016
FT
ベシクタシュ
2 - 1
イスタンブール・バシャクシェヒル
日曜日
09/10/2016
FT
パネレフシニアコス
2 - 2
パナシナイコス
月曜日
10/10/2016
FT
ボカ・ジュニオルス
2 - 2
Olimpia
月曜日
10/10/2016
FT
Navy
1 - 0
PTT Rayong
火曜日
11/10/2016
FT
Pénzügyőr
0 - 5
ヴァシャシュ
水曜日
12/10/2016
FT
ジルカ
6 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
水曜日
12/10/2016
FT
オリンピアコス・ボロス
2 - 2
アイギニアコス
木曜日
13/10/2016
FT
St. Benilde Blazers
3 - 2
Red Warriors Students
土曜日
15/10/2016
01:00
St. Benilde Blazers
-
San Beda Students
土曜日
15/10/2016
04:00
Lyceum Pirates Students
-
Ateneo Blue Eagles
土曜日
15/10/2016
04:00
NU Bulldogs Students
-
Growling Tigers Students
土曜日
15/10/2016
07:00
University of Batangas
-
FEU Tamaraws Students
日曜日
16/10/2016
04:00
San Beda Students
-
UP Fighting Maroons
日曜日
16/10/2016
07:00
Red Warriors Students
-
Growling Tigers Students
日曜日
16/10/2016
14:00
Ateneo Blue Eagles
-
FEU Tamaraws Students
日曜日
16/10/2016
FT
パンセライコス
1 - 2
トリカラ
水曜日
19/10/2016
FT
ボーフム
4 - 0
シャルケ
土曜日
22/10/2016
02:00
Ateneo Blue Eagles
-
FEU Tamaraws Students
土曜日
22/10/2016
04:00
San Beda Students
-
St. Benilde Blazers
火曜日
25/10/2016
FT
ボルシアMG II
1 - 3
フォルトゥーナ・ケルン
水曜日
09/11/2016
FT
ヘーレンフェーン
2 - 1
フォレンダム
水曜日
09/11/2016
FT
フローニンヘン
2 - 2
カンビュール
木曜日
10/11/2016
FT
ユトレヒト
4 - 0
RKCワールワイク
木曜日
10/11/2016
FT
ブラウンシュヴァイク
1 - 1
バベルスベルク
木曜日
10/11/2016
FT
ヤブロネッツ
6 - 0
スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ
木曜日
10/11/2016
15:00
ロケレン
-
ズルテ・ワレヘム
木曜日
10/11/2016
FT
ポゴニ・シェドルツェ
1 - 4
レギア・ワルシャワ
木曜日
10/11/2016
FT
ファドゥーツ
0 - 2
チューリッヒ
木曜日
10/11/2016
FT
フォラ・エシュ
0 - 3
シャルルロワ
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
6 - 1
Lyceum Pirates Students
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
ベレヤ
0 - 0
ソゾポル
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
Pomezania Malbork
1 - 16
レヒア・グダニスク
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
トゥエンテ
0 - 0
ボーフム
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
アナゲニシス・デリニア
3 - 2
Doxa
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
スラヴィア・ソフィア
2 - 3
ビトシャ・ビストリツァ
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 3
OFKピリン
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
マリボル
0 - 1
インテル・ザプレシッチ
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
リーフェリング
0 - 3
ヴァッカー・インスブルック
金曜日
11/11/2016
FT
ハノーファー
4 - 0
カール・ツァイス・イェーナ
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
1 - 0
San Beda Students
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
ステアウア・ブカレスト
0 - 1
ミオヴェニ
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
ネセバル
1 - 2
Neftohimik
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
スロンスク・ウロツワフ
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
ディナモ・キエフ
6 - 0
ミルサミ・ウルシドス
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
ベシクタシュ
1 - 4
AZ
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
ロコモティフ・プロフディフ
7 - 0
Makedonija GjP
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
コンコルディア・キアジナ
1 - 1
ドゥナフ2010
土曜日
12/11/2016
FT
レフスキ・ソフィア
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
日曜日
13/11/2016
FT
ドニプロ・ドニプロペトロフスキ
2 - 2
オレクサンドリーヤ
日曜日
13/11/2016
13:00
ゾリャ
-
ジルカ
火曜日
15/11/2016
14:00
トゥエンテ
-
シャルケII
火曜日
15/11/2016
FT
イモツキ
1 - 7
ハイデュク・スプリト
水曜日
16/11/2016
14:00
ジルカ
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya
水曜日
16/11/2016
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
ドルトムントII
金曜日
18/11/2016
FT
AIK
0 - 1
VPS
土曜日
19/11/2016
14:00
カリテア
-
アポロン・スミルニス
土曜日
19/11/2016
FT
アナゲンニシ・カルディツァス
0 - 0
ラミア
土曜日
19/11/2016
FT
パニオニオス
5 - 1
パネレフシニアコス
土曜日
19/11/2016
FT
アステラス・トリポリス
2 - 0
Sparta
日曜日
20/11/2016
FT
Red Warriors Students
2 - 2
Growling Tigers Students
日曜日
20/11/2016
FT
San Beda Students
3 - 0
St. Benilde Blazers
火曜日
22/11/2016
FT
ウニオン・ベルリン
3 - 1
ケムニッツァー
水曜日
23/11/2016
FT
Enskede
0 - 3
ユールゴーデン
水曜日
23/11/2016
FT
Ibarra
1 - 1
Tenerife II
金曜日
25/11/2016
FT
AIK
2 - 1
Dalkurd
土曜日
26/11/2016
FT
KCCA
3 - 2
Tusker
日曜日
27/11/2016
04:00
Ateneo Blue Eagles
-
FEU Tamaraws Students
火曜日
29/11/2016
FT
Hlučín
2 - 4
バニク・オストラヴァ
土曜日
03/12/2016
10:00
PTT Rayong
-
Sukhothai
土曜日
03/12/2016
FT
SHBダナンFC
3 - 1
Bangu
土曜日
03/12/2016
FT
Hai Phong
1 - 1
湘南ベルマーレ
日曜日
04/12/2016
11:00
チョンブリー
-
サガン鳥栖
月曜日
05/12/2016
FT
Thanh Hóa
1 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An
月曜日
05/12/2016
FT
Binh Duong
1 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
火曜日
06/12/2016
FT
Bangu
1 - 1
湘南ベルマーレ
火曜日
06/12/2016
FT
Hà Nội
0 - 1
Quảng Nam
火曜日
06/12/2016
FT
Hai Phong
0 - 2
SHBダナンFC
水曜日
07/12/2016
FT
Boeung Ket
0 - 4
Than Quang Ninh
木曜日
08/12/2016
FT
湘南ベルマーレ
2 - 1
SHBダナンFC
木曜日
08/12/2016
FT
Bangu
3 - 0
Hai Phong
金曜日
09/12/2016
FT
Thanh Hóa
0 - 0
Quảng Nam
土曜日
10/12/2016
FT
Boeung Ket
0 - 3
湘南ベルマーレ
日曜日
11/12/2016
FT
Quảng Nam
2 - 1
Song Lam Nghe An
月曜日
12/12/2016
FT
Thanh Hóa
4 - 2
Hà Nội
月曜日
12/12/2016
FT
湘南ベルマーレ
2 - 1
SHBダナンFC
木曜日
15/12/2016
FT
Thanh Hóa
2 - 2
Hà Nội
火曜日
20/12/2016
FT
Capalaba
1 - 2
Lions
水曜日
21/12/2016
FT
Difaâ El Jadida
2 - 4
ランス
木曜日
22/12/2016
FT
Logan Lightning
1 - 2
Gold Coast City
テーブル
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
チーム
試合
得失点差
勝点
1
アーセナル
28
+46
64
2
リヴァプール
28
+39
64
3
マンチェスター・シティ
28
+35
63
4
アストンヴィラ
29
+18
56
5
トッテナム
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.