日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
|
準決勝1の勝者 | - | 準決勝2の勝者 |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
火曜日 | |||||
|
Ajax | Chelsea | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
Chelsea | Ajax | |||
総計 | Chelsea | Ajax | |||
火曜日 | |||||
|
SL Benfica | Olympique Lyonnais | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
総計 | Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
Häcken | PSG | |||
木曜日 | |||||
|
PSG | Häcken | |||
総計 | PSG | Häcken | |||
水曜日 | |||||
|
Brann | Barcelona | |||
木曜日 | |||||
|
Barcelona | Brann | |||
総計 | Barcelona | Brann |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | 全てのイベント |
日 | ホームタウン | 得点/時間 | アウェイチーム | |
---|---|---|---|---|
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
アポロン・リマソル | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | PAOK | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | トゥエンテ | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | 全てのイベント |
土曜日 | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | 全てのイベント |